2012

Paine to Pain Trail Half Marathon
Sunday, October 14, 2012

Weather: Cool temps in the 50s at start and overcast
Trail conditions: Dry ground, some slick catwalks from rain the night before

Registered: 910 (from 17 states including DC and 4 foreign countries)
Started: 704
Finished: 694

Men: 62%
Women: 38%

Average age: 38
Youngest: 16
Oldest: 71

Jump to Overall Results

* Top 3 men and women not reported in their Age Group

Top 3 Male

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Marsico 228 M 23 1st Male M1629 Mamaroneck NY 1:23:26 1:23:27 6:20
2 Morgan Thompson 93 M 33 2nd Male M3039 Long Island City NY 1:24:40 1:24:43 6:26
3 Nicholas Pampena 224 M 24 3rd Male M1629 Kings Park NY 1:26:51 1:26:51 6:35

Top 3 Female

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deanna Culbreath 114 F 32 1st Female F3039 New York NY 1:31:39 1:31:42 6:57
2 Caroline Mullen 223 F 27 2nd Female F1629 New York NY 1:33:52 1:33:54 7:07
3 Shannon Sawyer 139 F 31 3rd Female F3039 New York NY 1:40:55 1:40:57 7:39

Top 3 Male 16-29

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adria Botifoll 236 M 29 1/68 M1629 New York NY 1:27:40 1:27:42 6:39
2 Peter Yarema 242 M 26 2/68 M1629 Slingerlands NY 1:28:16 1:28:16 6:42
3 Ryan Davies 59 M 29 3/68 M1629 New York NY 1:28:37 1:28:37 6:43

Top 3 Male 30-39

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jesse Smith 214 M 31 1/160 M3039 New York NY 1:28:44 1:28:45 6:44
2 Dejan Popovic 2103 M 33 2/160 M3039 Seaford NY 1:29:57 1:30:03 6:50
3 Stephen England 205 M 32 3/160 M3039 New York NY 1:30:52 1:30:53 6:54

Top 3 Male 40-49

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Mullen 186 M 43 1/155 M4049 Riverside CT 1:28:19 1:28:19 6:42
2 Ken Green 218 M 46 2/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:33:27 1:33:29 7:05
3 Jason Kelly 21 M 43 3/155 M4049 West Nyack NY 1:34:08 1:34:15 7:09

Top 3 Male 50-59

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Domnisch 144 M 51 1/49 M5059 Valley Stream NY 1:38:25 1:38:34 7:29
2 Stephen Kelly 217 M 51 2/49 M5059 West Nyack NV 1:38:59 1:39:00 7:30
3 Jon Kornacki 155 M 54 3/49 M5059 Wallingford CT 1:39:39 1:39:45 7:34

Top 3 Male 60+

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Preston 151 M 60 1/10 M60+ Greenwich CT 1:47:34 1:47:39 8:10
2 Richard Garland 2001 M 70 2/10 M60+ New York NY 2:14:17 2:14:27 10:12
3 Marc Schreiber 3188 M 60 3/10 M60+ Katonah NY 2:15:23 2:15:32 10:17

Top 3 Female 16-29

PlaceNameBibSexAgeAG
Place*
AGCityState/
Country
Net TimeGun TimePace

1 Heather Wesolovski 77 F 29 1/73 F1629 Astoria NY 1:42:40 1:42:46 7:48
2 Sally Briggs 2114 F 28 2/73 F1629 New York NY 1:43:23 1:43:25 7:51
3 Amy Cooper 187 F 29 3/73 F1629 New York NY 1:47:57 1:48:07 8:12

Top 3 Female 30-39

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christiana Lazo 121 F 31 1/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 1:42:06 1:42:12 7:45
2 Heidi Brockmann 177 F 33 2/99 F3039 Haverstraw NY 1:43:33 1:43:42 7:52
3 Jieh Greeney 3149 F 31 3/99 F3039 New York NY 1:45:03 1:45:10 7:59

Top 3 Female 40-49

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marianne Van Ooij 208 F 44 1/60 F4049 Brooklyn NY 1:41:28 1:41:36 7:42
2 Kat Hankinson 2195 F 48 2/60 F4049 Huntington NY 1:45:26 1:45:30 8:00
3 Jennifer Greenberg 28 F 42 3/60 F4049 White Plains NY 1:52:17 1:52:24 8:31

Top 3 Female 50-59

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deirdre Hopkins 110 F 50 1/11 F5059 Greenwich CT 1:54:18 1:54:22 8:40
2 Beverly Whalen 2212 F 53 2/11 F5059 New Hyde Park NY 2:03:59 2:04:05 9:25
3 Cheryl Broas 6 F 51 3/11 F5059 New Rochelle NY 2:11:23 2:11:32 9:58

Top 3 Female 60+

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Christoph 3154 F 61 1/3 F60+ Englewood NJ 2:11:14 2:11:19 9:57
2 Valerie Fertel 4228 F 60 2/3 F60+ New Rochelle NY 2:27:31 2:27:40 11:12
3 Jessica Woolf 4224 F 63 3/3 F60+ Mahopac NY 2:41:29 2:41:37 12:15


Overall Results

Place Name Bib Sex Age AG
Place*
AG City State/
Country
Net Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Marsico 228 M 23 1st Male M1629 Mamaroneck NY 1:23:26 1:23:27 6:20
2 Morgan Thompson 93 M 33 2nd Male M3039 Long Island City NY 1:24:40 1:24:43 6:26
3 Nicholas Pampena 224 M 24 3rd Male M1629 Kings Park NY 1:26:51 1:26:51 6:35
4 Adria Botifoll 236 M 29 1/68 M1629 New York NY 1:27:40 1:27:42 6:39
5 Peter Yarema 242 M 26 2/68 M1629 Slingerlands NY 1:28:16 1:28:16 6:42
6 Peter Mullen 186 M 43 1/155 M4049 Riverside CT 1:28:19 1:28:19 6:42
7 Ryan Davies 59 M 29 3/68 M1629 New York NY 1:28:37 1:28:37 6:43
8 Jesse Smith 214 M 31 1/160 M3039 New York NY 1:28:44 1:28:45 6:44
9 Jonathan Warner 51 M 25 4/68 M1629 New York NY 1:29:29 1:29:32 6:47
10 Dejan Popovic 2103 M 33 2/160 M3039 Seaford NY 1:29:57 1:30:03 6:50
11 Stephen England 205 M 32 3/160 M3039 New York NY 1:30:52 1:30:53 6:54
12 Deanna Culbreath 114 F 32 1st Female F3039 New York NY 1:31:39 1:31:42 6:57
13 Drake Richey 240 M 30 4/160 M3039 New York NY 1:31:44 1:31:47 6:58
14 Samuel Riter 99 M 36 5/160 M3039 Larchmont NY 1:32:26 1:32:28 7:01
15 Steven Waldon 239 M 31 6/160 M3039 New York NY 1:32:28 1:32:30 7:01
16 Steven Quinn 129 M 29 5/68 M1629 New York NY 1:32:35 1:32:39 7:02
17 Rudy Quinn 130 M 23 6/68 M1629 Yonkers NY 1:32:36 1:32:40 7:02
18 Jim Sponaugle 241 M 36 7/160 M3039 Lancaster Pa PA 1:33:10 1:33:11 7:04
19 Peter Blaustein 135 M 30 8/160 M3039 New York NY 1:33:12 1:33:15 7:04
20 Ken Green 218 M 46 2/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:33:27 1:33:29 7:05
21 Daniel Oppenheim 226 M 38 9/160 M3039 Mamaroneck NY 1:33:44 1:33:45 7:07
22 Caroline Mullen 223 F 27 2nd Female F1629 New York NY 1:33:52 1:33:54 7:07
23 James Marrone 166 M 25 7/68 M1629 Bronxville NY 1:33:56 1:33:59 7:08
24 Jason Kelly 21 M 43 3/155 M4049 West Nyack NY 1:34:08 1:34:15 7:09
25 Ross Bown 87 M 36 10/160 M3039 Armonk NY 1:34:15 1:34:20 7:09
26 Jesse Dungan 55 M 31 11/160 M3039 New York NY 1:34:18 1:34:19 7:09
27 Geoffrey Badner 45 M 42 4/155 M4049 Brookyln NY 1:34:18 1:34:20 7:09
28 Christian Fuller 191 M 37 12/160 M3039 Tuckahoe NY 1:34:22 1:34:22 7:09
29 Peter Castro 160 M 38 13/160 M3039 New York NY 1:34:32 1:34:33 7:10
30 Mike Lynch 159 M 48 5/155 M4049 Sparta NJ 1:34:36 1:34:48 7:11
31 Laurent Hemmerle 190 M 44 6/155 M4049 White Plains NY 1:34:38 1:34:39 7:11
32 Yoshinori Saito 172 M 43 7/155 M4049 New York NY 1:34:59 1:35:01 7:12
33 Jeffrey Werner 238 M 39 14/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 1:35:38 1:35:40 7:15
34 Mark Summers 3136 M 45 8/155 M4049 Bayville NY 1:35:40 1:35:40 7:15
35 Ben Quinn 199 M 37 15/160 M3039 Greenwich CT 1:35:51 1:35:55 7:16
36 Philip Fischer 4 M 40 9/155 M4049 Rye Brook NY 1:35:55 1:35:58 7:17
37 Ryan Boyle 3021 M 29 8/68 M1629 Washington Township NJ 1:36:00 1:36:04 7:17
38 Matt Anthony 230 M 37 16/160 M3039 Larchmont NY 1:36:22 1:36:22 7:19
39 Brian Vanderheiden 221 M 42 10/155 M4049 Bethel CT 1:36:29 1:36:29 7:19
40 James Beck 20 M 35 17/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 1:36:48 1:36:52 7:21
41 Jay Pontrelli 170 M 44 11/155 M4049 Closter NJ 1:37:37 1:37:40 7:24
42 Sean Maxwell 75 M 32 18/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 1:37:59 1:38:04 7:26
43 David Rutherford 141 M 27 9/68 M1629 Hoboken NJ 1:38:08 1:38:12 7:27
44 Robert Domnisch 144 M 51 1/49 M5059 Valley Stream NY 1:38:25 1:38:34 7:29
45 Chris Tingue 152 M 26 10/68 M1629 Norwalk CT 1:38:26 1:38:28 7:28
46 Ryan Singer 67 M 36 19/160 M3039 Bronx NY 1:38:28 1:38:30 7:28
47 Brad Sage 23 M 43 12/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:38:37 1:38:38 7:29
48 Barry Colvin 22 M 44 13/155 M4049 White Plains NY 1:38:42 1:38:51 7:30
49 Stephen Kelly 217 M 51 2/49 M5059 West Nyack NV 1:38:59 1:39:00 7:30
50 Daniel Miller 85 M 28 11/68 M1629 Hoboken NJ 1:39:37 1:39:39 7:33
51 Anthony Calabro 2201 M 28 12/68 M1629 Washington DC 1:39:37 1:39:39 7:33
52 Matthew Powell 64 M 28 13/68 M1629 Hoboken NJ 1:39:38 1:39:40 7:34
53 Jon Kornacki 155 M 54 3/49 M5059 Wallingford CT 1:39:39 1:39:45 7:34
54 James Pilchik 65 M 43 14/155 M4049 Scarsdale NY 1:39:54 1:39:57 7:35
55 Joseph Graham 188 M 35 20/160 M3039 Hoboken NJ 1:40:01 1:40:07 7:36
56 Howard Bunta 165 M 45 15/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:40:01 1:40:07 7:36
57 Andrew Beck 2009 M 45 16/155 M4049 New York NY 1:40:19 1:40:22 7:37
58 Daniel Lamonaca 182 M 26 14/68 M1629 New York NY 1:40:34 1:40:39 7:38
59 Jonathan Zagroba 4146 M 19 15/68 M1629 New Rochelle NY 1:40:47 1:40:55 7:39
60 Shannon Sawyer 139 F 31 3rd Female F3039 New York NY 1:40:55 1:40:57 7:39
61 Peter Rutherford 147 M 58 4/49 M5059 Wyckoff NJ 1:41:27 1:41:30 7:42
62 Marianne Van Ooij 208 F 44 1/60 F4049 Brooklyn NY 1:41:28 1:41:36 7:42
63 Joseph Fielding 44 M 41 17/155 M4049 Scarsdale NY 1:41:30 1:41:33 7:42
64 Paul Greenberg 216 M 51 5/49 M5059 Westport CT 1:41:37 1:41:43 7:43
65 Michael Kennedy 2099 M 30 21/160 M3039 Long Beach NY 1:41:44 1:41:46 7:43
66 Edmund Dee 2025 M 36 22/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 1:41:48 1:41:48 7:43
67 Terrance Hults 203 M 46 18/155 M4049 Pelham NY 1:42:04 1:42:09 7:45
68 Christiana Lazo 121 F 31 1/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 1:42:06 1:42:12 7:45
69 Matthew Redente 2118 M 33 23/160 M3039 Norwalk CT 1:42:13 1:42:14 7:45
70 Heather Wesolovski 77 F 29 1/73 F1629 Astoria NY 1:42:40 1:42:46 7:48
71 Alex Vargas 2054 M 32 24/160 M3039 Philadelphia PA 1:42:53 1:42:57 7:48
72 Paul Westhart 196 M 24 16/68 M1629 New York NY 1:42:54 1:43:00 7:49
73 Ashley Honey 195 M 33 25/160 M3039 Greenwich CT 1:42:57 1:43:02 7:49
74 Guy Benn 132 M 36 26/160 M3039 Sleepy Hollow NY 1:43:03 1:43:07 7:49
75 Sally Briggs 2114 F 28 2/73 F1629 New York NY 1:43:23 1:43:25 7:51
76 Robert McGill 194 M 48 19/155 M4049 Southport CT 1:43:26 1:43:30 7:51
77 Heidi Brockmann 177 F 33 2/99 F3039 Haverstraw NY 1:43:33 1:43:42 7:52
78 Tom Livaccari 2198 M 47 20/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 1:43:39 1:43:41 7:52
79 Frank Drury 176 M 52 6/49 M5059 New York NY 1:43:40 1:43:44 7:52
80 David Smith 248 M 45 21/155 M4049 1:43:46 1:43:50 7:52
81 Bret Morrow 150 M 52 7/49 M5059 Hamden CT 1:43:47 1:43:53 7:53
82 Peter Deming 140 M 31 27/160 M3039 New York NY 1:43:53 1:43:56 7:53
83 Jim Aiello 7 M 52 8/49 M5059 New Rochelle NY 1:43:54 1:44:02 7:53
84 Jeffrey Kauffman 3176 M 45 22/155 M4049 Cold Spring NY 1:44:21 1:44:24 7:55
85 Alessandro Fulvini 3128 M 39 28/160 M3039 Yonkers NY 1:44:24 1:44:37 7:56
86 Kevin Tacik 207 M 38 29/160 M3039 Pittsburgh PA 1:44:29 1:44:35 7:56
87 Charlie Moore 4211 M 41 23/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 1:44:39 1:44:44 7:57
88 Greg Wilson 4048 M 50 9/49 M5059 Rye NY 1:44:44 1:44:45 7:57
89 Joseph Gravier 27 M 42 24/155 M4049 Bronxville NY 1:44:55 1:44:57 7:58
90 Timothy Roberts 3150 M 36 30/160 M3039 New York NY 1:45:02 1:45:10 7:59
91 Jieh Greeney 3149 F 31 3/99 F3039 New York NY 1:45:03 1:45:10 7:59
92 Adam Reeve 2042 M 21 17/68 M1629 Concord MA 1:45:05 1:45:10 7:59
93 Taber Morrell 3105 M 24 18/68 M1629 Johnson City NY 1:45:12 1:45:20 7:59
94 Tom Stagg 189 M 33 31/160 M3039 Portland OR 1:45:13 1:45:25 8:00
95 Sarah Reppert 40 F 32 4/99 F3039 Montclair NJ 1:45:21 1:45:22 7:59
96 Kat Hankinson 2195 F 48 2/60 F4049 Huntington NY 1:45:26 1:45:30 8:00
97 Adam Harper 3199 M 45 25/155 M4049 Stamford CT 1:45:26 1:45:26 8:00
98 Michael Orth 58 M 44 26/155 M4049 White Plains NY 1:45:28 1:45:33 8:00
99 Eduardo Arnao 3124 M 31 32/160 M3039 Stamford CT 1:45:38 1:45:39 8:01
100 Jeffrey Leiser 2193 M 28 19/68 M1629 New York NY 1:45:40 1:45:40 8:01
101 Jean Bouquot 3153 M 41 27/155 M4049 Stamford CT 1:45:53 1:45:55 8:02
102 Michael Raposa 2019 M 39 33/160 M3039 White Plains NY 1:46:00 1:46:03 8:03
103 Stephen Kriss 82 M 26 20/68 M1629 Brooklyn NY 1:46:03 1:46:05 8:03
104 April Mascia 4238 F 30 5/99 F3039 Dobbs Ferry NY 1:46:07 1:46:13 8:03
105 Jeff Paulson 318 M 28 21/68 M1629 Danbury CT 1:46:21 1:46:24 8:04
106 Robert Chambers 30 M 45 28/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:46:24 1:46:35 8:05
107 Keith Nuber 84 M 38 34/160 M3039 New York NY 1:46:25 1:46:35 8:05
108 Joseph Lobasso 244 M 42 29/155 M4049 Smithtown NY 1:46:25 1:46:35 8:05
109 Michael Verrelli 197 M 30 35/160 M3039 Old Greenwich CT 1:46:32 1:46:41 8:05
110 Tracey Bernstein 229 M 44 30/155 M4049 Garrison NY 1:46:37 1:46:44 8:06
111 Dave Katz 2197 M 35 36/160 M3039 Rye Brook NY 1:46:48 1:46:50 8:06
112 Andrea Fragale 2101 M 32 37/160 M3039 Wayne NJ 1:46:49 1:46:53 8:06
113 Gregory Stanton 31 M 49 31/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:46:52 1:46:58 8:06
114 Fred Berardinone 2006 M 36 38/160 M3039 Mount Vernon NY 1:46:53 1:47:02 8:07
115 Tom O’Brien 1 M 43 32/155 M4049 Mamaroneck NY 1:47:01 1:47:07 8:07
116 Richard Alter 15 M 43 33/155 M4049 Mamaroneck NY 1:47:02 1:47:07 8:07
117 Richard Camerik 192 M 48 34/155 M4049 Bedford NY 1:47:06 1:47:11 8:08
118 James Bernard 2020 M 44 35/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:47:14 1:47:15 8:08
119 John Broaddus 254 M 42 36/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:47:20 1:47:28 8:09
120 Nicholas Speranza 50 M 50 10/49 M5059 Cortlandt Manor NY 1:47:21 1:47:22 8:09
121 Mike Weidner 173 M 28 22/68 M1629 New York NY 1:47:23 1:47:25 8:09
122 Ian Kraynak 2022 M 30 39/160 M3039 Enola PA 1:47:23 1:47:27 8:09
123 Pete Preston 151 M 60 1/10 M60+ Greenwich CT 1:47:34 1:47:39 8:10
124 William Daks 2134 M 26 23/68 M1629 White Plains NY 1:47:36 1:47:45 8:10
125 Heidi Schaller 94 F 31 6/99 F3039 Long Island City NY 1:47:44 1:47:48 8:10
126 Matthew Taylor 3015 M 34 40/160 M3039 Long Island City NY 1:47:45 1:47:48 8:10
127 Jim Wilson 36 M 45 37/155 M4049 Dallas TX 1:47:50 1:48:01 8:11
128 Mark Henry 2090 M 30 41/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 1:47:55 1:48:03 8:12
129 Amy Cooper 187 F 29 3/73 F1629 New York NY 1:47:57 1:48:07 8:12
130 Nathaniel Reeve 2200 M 23 24/68 M1629 Concord MA 1:47:57 1:48:02 8:12
131 Brock Reeve 2041 M 55 11/49 M5059 Concord MA 1:48:00 1:48:05 8:12
132 Brent Kessler 249 M 35 42/160 M3039 1:48:08 1:48:08 8:12
133 Richard Grellier 162 M 52 12/49 M5059 Old Greenwich CT 1:48:17 1:48:20 8:13
134 Katrina Burgess 79 F 32 7/99 F3039 New York NY 1:48:18 1:48:24 8:13
135 Darrin De Lucia 2128 M 42 38/155 M4049 Mamaroneck NY 1:48:18 1:48:22 8:13
136 Evan Oakley 209 M 39 43/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 1:48:22 1:48:31 8:14
137 David Watson 235 M 40 39/155 M4049 White Plains NY 1:48:25 1:48:28 8:14
138 John Hanratty 2191 M 38 44/160 M3039 Rye NY 1:48:26 1:48:30 8:14
139 Marie Cupo 2039 F 19 4/73 F1629 Binghamton NY 1:48:27 1:48:30 8:14
140 Timothy Decker 2106 M 44 40/155 M4049 Verona NJ 1:48:27 1:48:37 8:14
141 Adam Bomberger 3182 M 24 25/68 M1629 Bethel CT 1:48:33 1:48:42 8:15
142 Leonard Cottrell 250 M 44 41/155 M4049 Demarest NJ 1:48:35 1:48:38 8:14
143 David Vogel 3039 M 43 42/155 M4049 Scarsdale NY 1:48:35 1:48:37 8:14
144 Erick Borge 138 M 36 45/160 M3039 Lynbrook NY 1:48:38 1:48:45 8:15
145 Robert Macnaughton 136 M 40 43/155 M4049 Bronxville NY 1:48:50 1:48:54 8:15
146 Caroline Renkin 119 F 29 5/73 F1629 Brooklyn NY 1:48:51 1:48:51 8:15
147 William Hunt 2098 M 38 46/160 M3039 New York NY 1:48:51 1:48:55 8:16
148 Nick Parks 83 M 35 47/160 M3039 Bronxville NY 1:48:51 1:48:51 8:15
149 Ben Brinkman 4254 M 35 48/160 M3039 Bayport NY 1:48:54 1:48:54 8:15
150 Mio Kitano 76 F 32 8/99 F3039 New York NY 1:49:00 1:49:01 8:16
151 David Cantor 52 M 24 26/68 M1629 New York NY 1:49:02 1:49:13 8:17
152 Atilio Ciucci 317 M 35 49/160 M3039 Bronx NY 1:49:02 1:49:02 8:16
153 Patrick Bane 212 M 35 50/160 M3039 New York NY 1:49:14 1:49:22 8:18
154 Matthew Potenza 2075 M 34 51/160 M3039 Larchmont NY 1:49:15 1:49:16 8:17
155 Todd Sunko 163 M 45 44/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 1:49:19 1:49:20 8:17
156 Kevin Schwartz 3156 M 46 45/155 M4049 Darien CT 1:49:22 1:49:23 8:18
157 Rodney Coombs 156 M 47 46/155 M4049 Brooklyn NY 1:50:06 1:50:15 8:22
158 Wai Law 234 M 46 47/155 M4049 Bethpage NY 1:50:07 1:50:12 8:21
159 Neil Weiss 2121 M 50 13/49 M5059 New Rochelle NY 1:50:13 1:50:14 8:22
160 Paul Salerni 178 M 56 14/49 M5059 Little Neck NY 1:50:15 1:50:19 8:22
161 Mark Vincent 57 M 43 48/155 M4049 Somers NY 1:50:16 1:50:23 8:22
162 Meghan Ahearn 56 F 30 9/99 F3039 New York NY 1:50:17 1:50:23 8:22
163 Scott Hammond 2043 M 38 52/160 M3039 Larchmont NY 1:50:20 1:50:21 8:22
164 Rob Lynch 96 M 40 49/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:50:20 1:50:28 8:23
165 John Coughlin 215 M 56 15/49 M5059 Larchmont NY 1:50:20 1:50:21 8:22
166 Benjamin Fleck 180 M 30 53/160 M3039 Jersey City NJ 1:50:24 1:50:26 8:22
167 Randall Burr 2182 M 39 54/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 1:50:46 1:50:48 8:24
168 Kevin McSwiggan 3114 M 30 55/160 M3039 Farmingdale NY 1:50:47 1:50:57 8:25
169 Daniel Lapadula 4215 M 21 27/68 M1629 Pelham NY 1:50:48 1:50:50 8:24
170 Eun Lee 4199 M 26 28/68 M1629 New York NY 1:50:51 1:50:51 8:24
171 Francis Birkeland 232 M 43 50/155 M4049 Mamaroneck NY 1:50:51 1:50:59 8:25
172 Rebecca Greenberg 181 F 23 6/73 F1629 New York NY 1:50:52 1:50:54 8:25
173 Dennis Noskin 2053 M 54 16/49 M5059 Tarrytown NY 1:51:04 1:51:04 8:25
174 Craig Appleman 2129 M 42 51/155 M4049 Cos Cob CT 1:51:05 1:51:12 8:26
175 Rebecca Zucconi 2111 F 39 10/99 F3039 Madison CT 1:51:06 1:51:09 8:26
176 Wendy Greenwald 88 F 39 11/99 F3039 New York NY 1:51:07 1:51:13 8:26
177 Bruce Gelb 252 M 38 56/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 1:51:08 1:51:14 8:26
178 Christy Leggiero 2194 F 35 12/99 F3039 Yonkers NY 1:51:11 1:51:14 8:26
179 Joe Gentino 2055 M 28 29/68 M1629 Philadelphia PA 1:51:16 1:51:20 8:27
180 Berk Wheeler 2023 M 58 17/49 M5059 Greenwich CT 1:51:17 1:51:27 8:27
181 Neil McClure 2141 M 37 57/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 1:51:22 1:51:22 8:27
182 Howard Charney 2095 M 56 18/49 M5059 Hamden CT 1:51:29 1:51:30 8:27
183 John Hewson 231 M 43 52/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:51:37 1:51:37 8:28
184 Ephraim Feman 3167 M 25 30/68 M1629 Teaneck NJ 1:51:47 1:51:54 8:29
185 Kevin Cunningham 158 M 54 19/49 M5059 Rye NY 1:51:52 1:51:56 8:29
186 Douglas Roland 37 M 44 53/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:51:54 1:52:01 8:30
187 Andrew Booth 175 M 37 58/160 M3039 Norwalk CT 1:51:56 1:52:06 8:30
188 Charles Bendotti 2151 M 40 54/155 M4049 Rye NY 1:51:58 1:51:59 8:30
189 Kevin Farley 3085 M 53 20/49 M5059 Mamaroneck NY 1:52:04 1:52:05 8:30
190 Paul Mandel 2007 M 45 55/155 M4049 New York NY 1:52:09 1:52:11 8:30
191 Gordan MacGill 2211 M 27 31/68 M1629 New York NY 1:52:10 1:52:14 8:31
192 Jennifer Greenberg 28 F 42 3/60 F4049 White Plains NY 1:52:17 1:52:24 8:31
193 Roman Labutin 4184 M 42 56/155 M4049 Fort Lee NJ 1:52:24 1:52:24 8:31
194 Lia Gravier 2005 F 41 4/60 F4049 Bronxville NY 1:52:40 1:52:43 8:33
195 Lawrence Palermo 3050 M 35 59/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 1:52:46 1:52:49 8:33
196 Todd Dias 38 M 38 60/160 M3039 Brewster NY 1:52:47 1:52:59 8:34
197 Hollye Kleiner 2074 F 39 13/99 F3039 Spring Valley NY 1:52:50 1:52:53 8:34
198 Scott Harrison 66 M 58 21/49 M5059 Darien CT 1:52:54 1:52:59 8:34
199 John Gallagher 2123 M 57 22/49 M5059 Scarsdale NY 1:52:56 1:52:58 8:34
200 Matthew Johnson 185 M 38 61/160 M3039 Pelham NY 1:53:03 1:53:13 8:35
201 Martin Ayre 2021 M 38 62/160 M3039 Rye Brook NY 1:53:09 1:53:14 8:35
202 David Hoffman 2088 M 41 57/155 M4049 Hastings-On-Hudson NY 1:53:11 1:53:21 8:36
203 Robert Winstead 3074 M 28 32/68 M1629 New York NY 1:53:12 1:54:09 8:39
204 Peter Alff 34 M 32 63/160 M3039 New York NY 1:53:15 1:53:26 8:36
205 Robyn Contente 19 F 31 14/99 F3039 Suffern NY 1:53:18 1:53:21 8:36
206 Robbie Goffin 3197 M 42 58/155 M4049 Brooklyn NY 1:53:32 1:53:36 8:37
207 Jay Spader 3160 M 35 64/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 1:53:35 1:53:40 8:37
208 Dan Tower 72 M 42 59/155 M4049 Eastchester NY 1:53:35 1:53:43 8:37
209 Olivier Nicaise 149 M 52 23/49 M5059 Hamden CT 1:53:35 1:53:41 8:37
210 Edward Quilice 4210 M 33 65/160 M3039 Tappan NY 1:53:43 1:53:48 8:38
211 Kenneth Colantuoni 3185 M 42 60/155 M4049 Syosset NY 1:53:49 1:55:48 8:47
212 Miguel Arenas 3126 M 28 33/68 M1629 Elmsford NY 1:53:52 1:53:52 8:38
213 Dave Mula 146 M 41 61/155 M4049 Cortlandt Manor NY 1:54:07 1:54:16 8:40
214 Michael Houston 4253 M 28 34/68 M1629 Washington DC 1:54:08 1:54:11 8:40
215 Todd Esposito 71 M 40 62/155 M4049 Henderson NV 1:54:14 1:54:18 8:40
216 Michael Weinbach 2003 M 39 66/160 M3039 Larchmont NY 1:54:15 1:54:16 8:40
217 Tobias Hannon 4068 M 41 63/155 M4049 Weybridge United Kingdom 1:54:15 1:54:19 8:40
218 Jonathan Weinbach 18 M 35 67/160 M3039 New York NY 1:54:16 1:54:17 8:40
219 David Kochman 42 M 33 68/160 M3039 Ardsley NY 1:54:17 1:54:19 8:40
220 Deirdre Hopkins 110 F 50 1/11 F5059 Greenwich CT 1:54:18 1:54:22 8:40
221 Charles Meakem 2028 M 41 64/155 M4049 Mount Kisco NY 1:54:33 1:54:38 8:42
222 Patrick Marsh 2150 M 45 65/155 M4049 Greenwich CT 1:54:36 1:54:37 8:41
223 David Patterson 68 M 40 66/155 M4049 Mamaroneck NY 1:54:39 1:54:46 8:42
224 Mary Margaret Powers 4176 F 25 7/73 F1629 Brooklyn NY 1:54:41 1:54:43 8:42
225 Christina Lee 2035 F 29 8/73 F1629 New York NY 1:54:49 1:54:55 8:43
226 Anthony Vergari 2034 M 30 69/160 M3039 New York NY 1:54:49 1:54:55 8:43
227 Mike Wolf 3069 M 56 24/49 M5059 Mamaroneck NY 1:54:50 1:54:55 8:43
228 Iain Bailey 210 M 32 70/160 M3039 Rye NY 1:54:52 1:55:04 8:44
229 Eric Waltari 148 M 36 71/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 1:54:59 1:55:15 8:44
230 Derek Deutsch 3127 M 43 67/155 M4049 Scarsdale NY 1:55:16 1:55:19 8:45
231 Eric Luongo 3032 M 28 35/68 M1629 Hoboken NJ 1:55:20 1:55:22 8:45
232 Carly Rothman 3172 F 24 9/73 F1629 Woodmere NY 1:55:29 1:55:32 8:46
233 Mary Natell 220 F 49 5/60 F4049 Yorktown Heights NY 1:55:30 1:55:39 8:46
234 Eliza Sadler 2160 F 24 10/73 F1629 Riverside CT 1:55:38 1:55:41 8:46
235 Gabrielle Fisher 2097 F 42 6/60 F4049 Bronx NY 1:55:44 1:55:53 8:47
236 Robert Livolsi 2158 M 34 72/160 M3039 Tarrytown NY 1:55:48 1:55:54 8:47
237 Gregory Bishop 201 M 40 68/155 M4049 Valhalla NY 1:55:48 1:55:52 8:47
238 James Lopez 3046 M 43 69/155 M4049 Staten Island NY 1:55:54 1:55:59 8:48
239 Celine Seltzer 143 F 39 15/99 F3039 West Islip NY 1:55:55 1:56:02 8:48
240 Jemila Najjar-Keith 2145 F 25 11/73 F1629 Wharton NJ 1:55:59 1:56:01 8:48
241 Tara Cameron 2199 F 40 7/60 F4049 Purchase NY 1:55:59 1:56:07 8:48
242 Andre Liu 2184 M 48 70/155 M4049 Flushing NY 1:56:07 1:56:15 8:49
243 John Storck 46 M 43 71/155 M4049 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:56:12 1:56:19 8:49
244 Trent Riley 204 M 30 73/160 M3039 Stamford CT 1:56:19 1:56:27 8:50
245 Wanda Mejia 4174 F 40 8/60 F4049 Bronx NY 1:56:21 1:56:21 8:49
246 Mohlim Ong 2049 M 48 72/155 M4049 Scarsdale NY 1:56:21 1:56:27 8:50
247 Caleb Chao 2031 M 24 36/68 M1629 New York NY 1:56:24 1:56:24 8:50
248 Edward Stein 2086 M 51 25/49 M5059 Rye NY 1:56:25 1:56:34 8:50
249 Stu Novick 2002 M 49 73/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:56:29 1:56:37 8:51
250 Andrew Davis 2130 M 31 74/160 M3039 Bronxville NY 1:56:32 1:56:33 8:50
251 John McCleary 227 M 43 74/155 M4049 Redding CT 1:56:35 1:56:45 8:51
252 Lizz Endrich 222 F 49 9/60 F4049 Ossining NY 1:56:48 1:56:53 8:52
253 Matt Hall 2068 M 26 37/68 M1629 Saint James NY 1:56:56 1:56:59 8:52
254 Brian Bomberger 3181 M 59 26/49 M5059 Bethel CT 1:56:56 1:57:05 8:53
255 Dorothy Powers 2140 F 30 16/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 1:56:57 1:56:59 8:52
256 Ben Freeman 4129 M 35 75/160 M3039 New York NY 1:57:18 1:57:18 8:54
257 Jason Langley 2207 M 39 76/160 M3039 1:57:22 1:57:26 8:54
258 Scott Cunningham 3148 M 44 75/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 1:57:24 1:57:37 8:55
259 Britt Benn 131 F 31 17/99 F3039 Sleepy Hollow NY 1:57:28 1:57:33 8:55
260 Peter Farrell 3056 M 45 76/155 M4049 Smithtown NY 1:57:32 1:57:36 8:55
261 Matthew Morton 3053 M 44 77/155 M4049 Saint James NY 1:57:34 1:57:36 8:55
262 Clifford Crain 3171 M 30 77/160 M3039 Hoboken NJ 1:57:37 1:57:46 8:56
263 Pat Marafiote 213 M 58 27/49 M5059 Weston CT 1:57:38 1:58:55 9:01
264 Glenn Fitchett 4131 M 49 78/155 M4049 East Islip NY 1:57:43 1:57:45 8:56
265 Rebecca Aronauer 2063 F 29 12/73 F1629 Denver CO 1:57:45 1:57:45 8:56
266 Matthew Farrell 2010 M 31 78/160 M3039 New York NY 1:57:45 1:57:51 8:56
267 Jeff Conwisar 3051 M 48 79/155 M4049 Irvington NY 1:57:45 1:57:47 8:56
268 James Miller 225 M 47 80/155 M4049 New York NY 1:57:59 1:58:08 8:57
269 Anthony Bungeroth 2080 M 38 79/160 M3039 New York NY 1:58:03 1:58:07 8:57
270 Kyle Nevin 3109 M 27 38/68 M1629 Blauvelt NY 1:58:08 1:58:13 8:58
271 Donald Ferguson 168 M 50 28/49 M5059 Bellerose NY 1:58:12 1:58:17 8:58
272 Tom Liptack 33 M 48 81/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:58:20 1:58:23 8:59
273 Zachary Charney 3102 M 23 39/68 M1629 Hamden CT 1:58:25 1:58:26 8:59
274 Caroline Sullivan 4236 F 19 13/73 F1629 Tappan NY 1:58:32 1:58:37 9:00
275 Henry Kearney 253 M 42 82/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 1:58:36 1:58:45 9:00
276 Theresa Lemaitre 2033 F 21 14/73 F1629 West Islip NY 1:58:40 1:58:44 9:00
277 Christina Hawks 3061 F 43 10/60 F4049 Bronx NY 1:58:45 1:58:46 9:00
278 Erin Fitzpatrick 4191 F 29 15/73 F1629 Stamford CT 1:58:49 1:58:57 9:01
279 Matt Dearth 2050 M 42 83/155 M4049 Bronxville NY 1:58:59 1:59:07 9:02
280 Jaclyn Barnao 4112 F 31 18/99 F3039 New York NY 1:59:10 1:59:12 9:02
281 Robert Dailey 3090 M 32 80/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 1:59:11 1:59:14 9:02
282 Seita Sakamoto 3178 M 46 84/155 M4049 Rye NY 1:59:13 1:59:18 9:03
283 Brian Stempel 4029 M 41 85/155 M4049 South Salem NY 1:59:14 1:59:21 9:03
284 Robert Clackner 133 M 25 40/68 M1629 Hoboken NJ 1:59:15 1:59:23 9:03
285 Vincent Colantuoni 2185 M 46 86/155 M4049 Syosset NY 1:59:15 1:59:19 9:03
286 Ed Coatman 2168 M 50 29/49 M5059 Pelham NY 1:59:18 1:59:25 9:03
287 Boris Elison 4133 M 27 41/68 M1629 Southampton PA 1:59:19 1:59:19 9:03
288 Patrick Tutek 2156 M 39 81/160 M3039 Trumbull CT 1:59:30 1:59:37 9:04
289 Ricardo Davila 2072 M 47 87/155 M4049 Union City NJ 1:59:33 1:59:43 9:05
290 Lee Willett 92 M 50 30/49 M5059 South Salem NY 1:59:50 1:59:56 9:06
291 Lauren Gueli 62 F 27 16/73 F1629 Flushing NY 2:00:02 2:00:09 9:07
292 David Spill 3086 M 30 82/160 M3039 Bogota NJ 2:00:02 2:00:10 9:07
293 Elizabeth Weinstein 2187 F 36 19/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:00:22 2:00:25 9:08
294 Sean McDermott 2079 M 31 83/160 M3039 New York NY 2:00:22 2:05:30 9:31
295 James Lavin 3192 M 57 31/49 M5059 Teaneck NJ 2:00:22 2:00:27 9:08
296 Corrina O’Connor 3133 F 40 11/60 F4049 Astoria NY 2:00:30 2:00:36 9:09
297 Scott Maselli 3129 M 44 88/155 M4049 Mountainside NJ 2:00:38 2:00:38 9:09
298 Ayo Fapohunda 142 M 39 84/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:00:40 2:00:43 9:09
299 Karen Haitoff 4108 F 43 12/60 F4049 Katonah NY 2:00:41 2:00:42 9:09
300 Frank Skuthan 2172 M 59 32/49 M5059 Ridgewood NJ 2:00:46 2:00:48 9:10
301 Dean Neumann 154 M 54 33/49 M5059 Northport NY 2:00:46 2:00:50 9:10
302 Karena Tsakiris 2115 F 39 20/99 F3039 Coram NY 2:00:47 2:00:51 9:10
303 Melissa Scagnelli 3194 F 33 21/99 F3039 New York NY 2:00:56 2:00:57 9:10
304 Tara Simeonidis 3078 F 46 13/60 F4049 Stamford CT 2:01:04 2:01:08 9:11
305 James Menapace 4203 M 36 85/160 M3039 New York NY 2:01:08 2:01:09 9:11
306 Ed Gurbacki 2091 M 45 89/155 M4049 Mount Kisco NY 2:01:12 2:01:21 9:12
307 Ryan Edward 2084 M 38 86/160 M3039 Riverside CT 2:01:13 2:01:16 9:12
308 Sebastian Boulan 4106 M 39 87/160 M3039 Greenwich CT 2:01:14 2:01:17 9:12
309 Ian Saville 2263 M 31 88/160 M3039 Astoria NY 2:01:16 2:01:23 9:12
310 Matt Bruschi 3004 M 33 89/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:01:19 2:01:30 9:13
311 Peter Schubert 2146 M 43 90/155 M4049 Bronxville NY 2:01:33 2:01:39 9:13
312 Eric Paulson 2204 M 29 42/68 M1629 Briarcliff Manor NY 2:01:35 2:01:36 9:13
313 Melissa Shandroff 3116 F 45 14/60 F4049 Ossining NY 2:01:39 2:01:41 9:14
314 Jennifer Stadler 3070 F 29 17/73 F1629 New York NY 2:01:46 2:01:49 9:14
315 Cagnol Fabien 3200 M 34 90/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:01:49 2:01:56 9:15
316 E. Patrick Tobin 4100 M 31 91/160 M3039 Scarsdale NY 2:01:54 2:01:56 9:15
317 Joanna Dragich 3101 F 35 22/99 F3039 New York NY 2:02:04 2:02:06 9:15
318 Geoff Matous 4192 M 28 43/68 M1629 New York NY 2:02:07 2:02:15 9:16
319 Kirk Noreen 2120 M 41 91/155 M4049 New York NY 2:02:08 2:02:09 9:16
320 Michael Kahn 2124 M 36 92/160 M3039 Larchmont NY 2:02:09 2:02:12 9:16
321 Jonathan Weinberger 2064 M 39 93/160 M3039 Greenwich CT 2:02:10 2:02:17 9:16
322 Marylee Shalayda 4151 F 22 18/73 F1629 East Brunswick NJ 2:02:13 2:02:21 9:17
323 Craig Perry 2059 M 33 94/160 M3039 Bronxville NY 2:02:14 2:02:14 9:16
324 Emily Lagiglia 95 F 35 23/99 F3039 Islip NY 2:02:19 2:02:19 9:16
325 Roger Cattaneo 2174 M 31 95/160 M3039 Mamaroneck NY 2:02:19 2:02:25 9:17
326 Steven Burgermeister 4167 M 23 44/68 M1629 New York NY 2:02:32 2:02:42 9:18
327 Stephanie Couzin 86 F 25 19/73 F1629 New York NY 2:02:35 2:02:39 9:18
328 Gerald Cimador 2155 M 40 92/155 M4049 Darien CT 2:02:40 2:02:51 9:19
329 Joseph Nioji 4244 M 25 45/68 M1629 Pelham NY 2:02:44 2:03:01 9:20
330 Alison Whelan 3055 F 21 20/73 F1629 Katonah NY 2:02:50 2:02:59 9:20
331 Lisa Munoz 2081 F 27 21/73 F1629 Larchmont NY 2:03:00 2:03:09 9:20
332 Robert Schweizer 2209 M 36 96/160 M3039 Wappingers Falls NY 2:03:04 2:03:13 9:21
333 Sean Condon 211 M 37 97/160 M3039 Fairfield CT 2:03:17 2:03:26 9:22
334 Adam Sorensen 145 M 33 98/160 M3039 New York NY 2:03:17 2:03:18 9:21
335 Brian Garvey 3184 M 30 99/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 2:03:20 2:03:32 9:22
336 Giles Dear-Sley-Hitchcock 2208 M 42 93/155 M4049 2:03:23 2:03:30 9:22
337 Sarah Merchlewitz 2017 F 27 22/73 F1629 New York NY 2:03:24 2:03:31 9:22
338 Charles Arnold 2012 M 41 94/155 M4049 Stamford CT 2:03:31 2:08:36 9:45
339 Geoff Horner 4178 M 42 95/155 M4049 Scarsdale NY 2:03:37 2:03:50 9:23
340 Iris Butler 3073 F 28 23/73 F1629 New York NY 2:03:38 2:04:35 9:27
341 Ryan Hennessy 4051 M 38 100/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:03:44 2:04:02 9:24
342 Jesse York 2166 M 29 46/68 M1629 Stamford CT 2:03:45 2:03:54 9:24
343 Aaron Hahn 4044 M 27 47/68 M1629 New Rochelle NY 2:03:47 2:03:54 9:24
344 Dan Whittemore 3138 M 48 96/155 M4049 Mamaroneck NY 2:03:47 2:03:59 9:24
345 Beverly Whalen 2212 F 53 2/11 F5059 New Hyde Park NY 2:03:59 2:04:05 9:25
346 Naomi Sharlin 2113 F 24 24/73 F1629 New York NY 2:04:01 2:04:03 9:24
347 Laurie Wolk Rosenblatt 4043 F 43 15/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:04:12 2:04:17 9:25
348 Kevin Mooney 2142 M 42 97/155 M4049 Bedford NY 2:04:14 2:04:25 9:26
349 Jill Chmielewski 3066 F 36 24/99 F3039 Milford CT 2:04:17 2:04:19 9:26
350 Craig Greenwald 4136 M 39 101/160 M3039 New York NY 2:04:20 2:04:23 9:26
351 Amy Taylor 3135 F 33 25/99 F3039 Seaford NY 2:04:24 2:04:24 9:26
352 Louisa Wang 3100 F 35 26/99 F3039 New York NY 2:04:34 2:04:36 9:27
353 Steve Dargitz 2188 M 46 98/155 M4049 Kennett Square PA 2:04:40 2:04:42 9:27
354 Heather Metz 4011 F 32 27/99 F3039 White Plains NY 2:04:56 2:05:05 9:29
355 Neal Secher 70 M 35 102/160 M3039 New York NY 2:04:58 2:05:01 9:29
356 Michael Bartolomeo 202 M 31 103/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 2:05:03 2:05:15 9:30
357 James Bueno 2108 M 27 48/68 M1629 Hoboken NJ 2:05:04 2:05:16 9:30
358 Eugene Griffin 2147 M 48 99/155 M4049 Hartsdale NY 2:05:04 2:05:09 9:29
359 Michael Vericker 3163 M 32 104/160 M3039 New York NY 2:05:05 2:05:17 9:30
360 Yolande Whitcomb 4217 F 31 28/99 F3039 New York NY 2:05:07 2:05:22 9:30
361 Sarah Baldwin 2052 F 32 29/99 F3039 New York NY 2:05:14 2:05:25 9:31
362 Dave Nguyen 4067 M 32 105/160 M3039 New York NY 2:05:16 2:05:27 9:31
363 Megan Graham 4157 F 44 16/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:05:17 2:05:24 9:30
364 Aislinn Malone 167 F 37 30/99 F3039 New York NY 2:05:34 2:05:37 9:31
365 Orla Dalby 3122 F 40 17/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:05:35 2:05:41 9:32
366 Caroline Delasa 2014 F 40 18/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:05:43 2:05:50 9:32
367 Marissa Metcalf 2157 F 35 31/99 F3039 New York NY 2:05:51 2:05:51 9:33
368 Rose Cook 3155 F 34 32/99 F3039 New Rochelle NY 2:05:51 2:05:51 9:33
369 Eleanor Hershey 3040 F 36 33/99 F3039 Mount Kisco NY 2:05:58 2:06:00 9:33
370 Sigrid Neilson 2036 F 30 34/99 F3039 New York NY 2:06:00 2:06:03 9:33
371 Joe Verrillo 3165 M 32 106/160 M3039 Chappaqua NY 2:06:10 2:06:17 9:35
372 Jesse Stasiewicz 3108 M 25 49/68 M1629 Nesconset NY 2:06:20 2:06:26 9:35
373 Eric Sundin 2133 M 42 100/155 M4049 Larchmont NY 2:06:25 2:06:28 9:35
374 Miho Takeuchi 4240 F 38 35/99 F3039 Scarsdale NY 2:06:28 2:06:28 9:35
375 Peter Murrer 243 M 25 50/68 M1629 Long Beach NY 2:06:29 2:06:37 9:36
376 Stephan Fauerbach 193 M 54 34/49 M5059 Elmsford NY 2:06:34 2:06:39 9:36
377 Colin Martin 3198 M 26 51/68 M1629 Wappingers Falls NY 2:06:42 2:06:46 9:37
378 Karl Schaefer 3094 M 43 101/155 M4049 Mamaroneck NY 2:06:47 2:06:54 9:37
379 John Mazzei 2170 M 44 102/155 M4049 Lindenhurst NY 2:06:51 2:06:57 9:38
380 David D’Adamo 4250 M 46 103/155 M4049 2:06:52 2:07:02 9:38
381 Joshua Lieberson 4114 M 34 107/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:06:57 2:07:03 9:38
382 Ellie Fosnot 3091 F 41 19/60 F4049 Pound Ridge NY 2:07:16 2:07:28 9:40
383 Gilda Schultz 2192 F 44 20/60 F4049 Blue Point NY 2:07:20 2:07:27 9:40
384 Charlotte Dequeker 161 F 39 36/99 F3039 Greenwich CT 2:07:34 2:07:37 9:41
385 Mike Curtin 2164 M 39 108/160 M3039 Brewster NY 2:07:48 2:07:53 9:42
386 Kaz Oplustil 3134 M 41 104/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 2:07:58 2:08:05 9:43
387 Daniel Bally 2161 M 40 105/155 M4049 Stamford CT 2:08:14 2:08:18 9:44
388 Ken Ulrich 2100 M 46 106/155 M4049 Nesconset NY 2:08:17 2:08:26 9:44
389 Glenn Sloves 26 M 46 107/155 M4049 Voorhees NJ 2:08:19 2:08:26 9:44
390 Jason Allocco 3048 M 35 109/160 M3039 Hoboken NJ 2:08:28 2:08:31 9:45
391 Stephanie Livolsi 2159 F 33 37/99 F3039 Tarrytown NY 2:08:29 2:08:36 9:45
392 Michelle Robotham 13 F 46 21/60 F4049 Bronxville NY 2:08:29 2:08:37 9:45
393 Andrea Littleton 3131 F 41 22/60 F4049 Mt Vernon NY 2:08:29 2:08:33 9:45
394 Andrew McCauley 4249 M 37 110/160 M3039 Cos Cob CT 2:08:30 2:08:39 9:45
395 Gabriela Barreto 3144 F 25 25/73 F1629 Flushing NY 2:08:35 2:08:41 9:45
396 Joe Haggenmiller 174 M 45 108/155 M4049 Bronxville NY 2:08:35 2:08:39 9:45
397 Justin Czarka 2137 M 32 111/160 M3039 Bronx NY 2:08:37 2:08:51 9:46
398 Kurt Lippincott 4138 M 34 112/160 M3039 Larchmont NY 2:08:51 2:09:05 9:47
399 Sahyuri Lalime 4040 F 27 26/73 F1629 Long Island City NY 2:08:55 2:09:05 9:47
400 Tucker Goodrich 2032 M 44 109/155 M4049 Weston CT 2:09:00 2:09:03 9:47
401 Scott Depetris 4073 M 35 113/160 M3039 New Canaan CT 2:09:09 2:09:09 9:48
402 Melissa Nat 2107 F 31 38/99 F3039 Hoboken NJ 2:09:16 2:09:26 9:49
403 Ilsa Svoboda 3177 F 49 23/60 F4049 Suffern NY 2:09:18 2:09:20 9:48
404 Kyle Lott 4143 M 27 52/68 M1629 Hoboken NJ 2:09:27 2:09:39 9:50
405 Barry Haitoff 4110 M 48 110/155 M4049 Brewster NY 2:09:27 2:09:45 9:50
406 Stephen Sancilio 2040 M 45 111/155 M4049 Smithtown NY 2:09:35 2:09:44 9:50
407 Jamison York 90 M 38 114/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 2:09:37 2:09:43 9:50
408 Kyle Gorjanc 3011 F 31 39/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:09:40 2:09:52 9:51
409 Rebecca Toth 3265 F 31 40/99 F3039 2:09:44 2:09:56 9:51
410 Yadira Ramos-Herbert 3060 F 32 41/99 F3039 New Rochelle NY 2:09:45 2:09:53 9:51
411 Jonathan Goldberg 3067 M 38 115/160 M3039 Pelham NY 2:10:07 2:10:17 9:53
412 Alexi Caputo 3059 F 27 27/73 F1629 New Rochelle NY 2:10:10 2:10:16 9:53
413 Karen Bradbury 3082 F 44 24/60 F4049 Hastings On Hudson NY 2:10:11 2:10:15 9:53
414 Charles Otton 3045 M 45 112/155 M4049 Old Greenwich CT 2:10:11 2:10:26 9:53
415 Mouna Chamariq 4189 F 41 25/60 F4049 New Rochelle NY 2:10:14 2:10:19 9:53
416 Giavanna Palermo 3096 F 26 28/73 F1629 New York NY 2:10:18 2:10:21 9:53
417 Israel Good 3095 M 59 35/49 M5059 Stamford CT 2:10:22 2:10:36 9:54
418 Gersom Lopez 2132 M 45 113/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 2:10:34 2:10:36 9:54
419 Bryan Santee 2186 M 34 116/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:10:35 2:10:37 9:54
420 Anderson Foote 3180 M 33 117/160 M3039 Jersey City NJ 2:10:36 2:10:42 9:55
421 Terry Holden 2183 M 35 118/160 M3039 Jersey City NJ 2:10:37 2:10:43 9:55
422 Lisa Collins 4158 F 39 42/99 F3039 Larchmont NY 2:10:49 2:10:55 9:56
423 Peter Matamala 2202 M 37 119/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:10:51 2:10:56 9:56
424 Matt Phillips 2127 M 43 114/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 2:10:51 2:10:56 9:56
425 Kathy Christoph 3154 F 61 1/3 F60+ Englewood NJ 2:11:14 2:11:19 9:57
426 Victoria Vaskov 4163 F 32 43/99 F3039 Jersey City NJ 2:11:20 2:11:27 9:58
427 Wolf Klinker 4258 M 30 120/160 M3039 New York NY 2:11:20 2:11:35 9:59
428 Cheryl Broas 6 F 51 3/11 F5059 New Rochelle NY 2:11:23 2:11:32 9:58
429 Samantha Lawrence 3017 F 37 44/99 F3039 Mamaroneck NY 2:11:25 2:11:35 9:59
430 Georges Ausseil 3166 M 52 36/49 M5059 Englewood Cliffs NJ 2:11:32 2:11:41 9:59
431 David Shiffman 3005 M 45 115/155 M4049 Rye Brook NY 2:11:48 2:11:53 10:00
432 Karen Murray 2173 F 16 29/73 F1629 Mamaroneck NY 2:11:50 2:11:55 10:00
433 Lawrence Diamond 3119 M 48 116/155 M4049 Scarsdale NY 2:11:57 2:12:00 10:00
434 Tim Galbraith 4031 M 48 117/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 2:12:01 2:12:15 10:02
435 Thomas Walsh 4230 M 25 53/68 M1629 Mineola NY 2:12:04 2:12:10 10:01
436 Rohan Tendulkar 4064 M 28 54/68 M1629 Hicksville NY 2:12:20 2:12:26 10:02
437 Lyerly Spongberg 3043 F 44 26/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:12:24 2:12:35 10:03
438 Shitnaro Araki 3179 M 46 118/155 M4049 Greenwich CT 2:12:25 2:12:35 10:03
439 Marisa Parrish 4144 F 26 30/73 F1629 New York NY 2:12:31 2:12:42 10:04
440 Michael Corbett 2078 M 30 121/160 M3039 Yonkers NY 2:12:31 2:12:41 10:04
441 Patrick Kane 198 M 45 119/155 M4049 Scarsdale NY 2:12:33 2:12:40 10:04
442 Geer Leboutillier 3062 M 23 55/68 M1629 New York NY 2:12:40 2:12:40 10:04
443 Jason Jeffries 4081 M 41 120/155 M4049 Pelham NY 2:12:40 2:12:49 10:04
444 Kevin Hernandez 2096 M 31 122/160 M3039 Larchmont NY 2:12:47 2:12:53 10:05
445 Maribeth Pawlak 4022 F 42 27/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:12:49 2:12:53 10:05
446 Karen Loga 3044 F 41 28/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:12:50 2:12:53 10:05
447 Michael Keating 4179 M 39 123/160 M3039 New York NY 2:12:58 2:12:59 10:05
448 Scott Sloves 2011 M 42 121/155 M4049 Rye Brook NY 2:13:01 2:13:06 10:05
449 Leandra Palermo 3104 F 26 31/73 F1629 New York NY 2:13:08 2:13:10 10:06
450 Dana Digange 3013 F 30 45/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:13:10 2:13:23 10:07
451 Jeff Kintzer 4020 M 47 122/155 M4049 Bedford NY 2:13:12 2:13:22 10:07
452 Brad Angevine 9 M 50 37/49 M5059 Pelham NY 2:13:15 2:13:25 10:07
453 Paul Dulock 3031 M 41 123/155 M4049 Pelham NY 2:13:25 2:13:29 10:07
454 Justin Wender 2126 M 43 124/155 M4049 New York NY 2:13:28 2:13:40 10:08
455 Eric Lituchy 2102 M 43 125/155 M4049 Port Washington NY 2:13:32 2:13:40 10:08
456 Nina Steinberg 3 F 53 4/11 F5059 Mamaroneck NY 2:13:34 2:13:42 10:08
457 Scott Markowitz 4255 M 34 124/160 M3039 Ringwood NJ 2:13:39 2:13:56 10:09
458 Bryan O’Dea 4257 M 34 125/160 M3039 Ramsey NJ 2:13:40 2:13:56 10:09
459 Kristin Robinson 3080 F 30 46/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:13:45 2:13:58 10:09
460 Matt Comerchero 3020 M 29 56/68 M1629 Hoboken NJ 2:13:54 2:14:00 10:10
461 Mohammad Paryavi 4175 M 24 57/68 M1629 Brooklyn NY 2:13:56 2:14:00 10:10
462 Joseph Siragusa 3137 M 26 58/68 M1629 Tuckahoe NY 2:13:56 2:14:01 10:10
463 Brian Cooper 3112 M 42 126/155 M4049 Duluth GA 2:13:59 2:14:04 10:10
464 Laura Spaziani 4065 F 31 47/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:14:02 2:14:10 10:10
465 Jill Crouther 3195 F 31 48/99 F3039 Bronx NY 2:14:11 2:14:21 10:11
466 Richard Garland 2001 M 70 2/10 M60+ New York NY 2:14:17 2:14:27 10:12
467 Tinamarie O’Hare 3068 F 42 29/60 F4049 St. James NY 2:14:25 2:14:29 10:12
468 Elizabeth Cote 4058 F 27 32/73 F1629 Juneau AK 2:14:40 2:14:53 10:14
469 Michael Cama 4059 M 43 127/155 M4049 Staten  Island NY 2:14:42 2:14:55 10:14
470 Rafael Mellace 2190 M 43 128/155 M4049 Farmingdale NY 2:14:44 2:14:53 10:14
471 Kimberly Rancourt 3079 F 32 49/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:14:54 2:15:05 10:15
472 Ira Kerner 3030 M 46 129/155 M4049 Greenwich CT 2:14:54 2:15:00 10:14
473 Dan Rosenbaum 4248 M 47 130/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 2:15:10 2:15:28 10:16
474 Derek Gamble 4256 M 34 126/160 M3039 Ramsey NJ 2:15:16 2:15:33 10:17
475 Marc Schreiber 3188 M 60 3/10 M60+ Katonah NY 2:15:23 2:15:32 10:17
476 Candace Mendez 3168 F 31 50/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:15:26 2:15:35 10:17
477 Sara Reinthaler 2177 F 34 51/99 F3039 New York NY 2:15:28 2:15:37 10:17
478 Lawrence Mango 4071 M 42 131/155 M4049 South Salem NY 2:15:34 2:15:42 10:17
479 Edward James 3189 M 66 4/10 M60+ Mt Vernon NY 2:15:40 2:15:53 10:18
480 Eunil Cho 4200 M 26 59/68 M1629 New York NY 2:15:46 2:15:53 10:18
481 Martin Friedrichs 5 M 61 5/10 M60+ New Rochelle NY 2:15:48 2:15:54 10:18
482 Amy Swenson 3123 F 38 52/99 F3039 Scarsdale NY 2:16:02 2:16:04 10:19
483 Erin Broderick 3145 F 23 33/73 F1629 Somerville MA 2:16:03 2:16:08 10:19
484 Philip Messe 2205 M 57 38/49 M5059 2:16:22 2:16:31 10:21
485 Wei Ho Cheng 4259 M 28 60/68 M1629 Yonkers NY 2:16:37 2:16:56 10:23
486 Colleen Baucom 3121 F 37 53/99 F3039 Larchmont NY 2:16:45 2:16:52 10:23
487 Emilio Macalalad 4213 M 37 127/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 2:16:49 2:17:05 10:24
488 Kathleen Barter 3125 F 35 54/99 F3039 Larchmont NY 2:16:55 2:17:02 10:23
489 Kathy Lynch 4076 F 45 30/60 F4049 Mt. Kisco NY 2:17:03 2:17:06 10:24
490 Michael Goetz 4247 M 55 39/49 M5059 Croton NY 2:17:05 2:17:12 10:24
491 Ludmila Kelly 4204 F 39 55/99 F3039 Tarrytown NY 2:17:19 2:17:30 10:25
492 Megan Barickman 3054 F 30 56/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:17:49 2:18:03 10:28
493 Joseph Fonti 4197 M 38 128/160 M3039 Larchmont NY 2:17:51 2:17:53 10:27
494 Angela Mayack 4216 F 21 34/73 F1629 New York NY 2:17:52 2:18:09 10:28
495 Shane Mayack 4155 F 40 31/60 F4049 New York NY 2:17:52 2:18:09 10:28
496 Liam Brennan 4041 M 33 129/160 M3039 New Haven CT 2:17:52 2:18:03 10:28
497 Cindy Dircks 3157 F 42 32/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:17:56 2:18:01 10:28
498 Laura Crain 3170 F 28 35/73 F1629 Hoboken NJ 2:17:59 2:18:08 10:28
499 Kristen Mullen 3196 F 43 33/60 F4049 Riverside CT 2:18:00 2:18:03 10:28
500 Heidi Von Maur 3001 F 43 34/60 F4049 Bronxville NY 2:18:13 2:18:23 10:30
501 Samantha Pullaro 4169 F 40 35/60 F4049 Madison CT 2:18:13 2:18:20 10:29
502 Lori Schroeder 4168 F 41 36/60 F4049 Madison CT 2:18:15 2:18:21 10:29
503 Jason Attwood 3140 M 35 130/160 M3039 Bronxville NY 2:18:20 2:18:30 10:30
504 Michelle Layser 4160 F 30 57/99 F3039 Cabin John MD 2:18:23 2:18:42 10:31
505 Shelly-Ann Stewart 4260 F 38 58/99 F3039 Riverdale NY 2:18:28 2:18:38 10:30
506 Jean Manas 3193 M 47 132/155 M4049 New York NY 2:18:28 2:18:44 10:31
507 Maggie Windsor 4001 F 27 36/73 F1629 New York NY 2:18:29 2:18:31 10:30
508 Eric Hannon Ford 4166 M 51 40/49 M5059 Bronx NY 2:18:35 2:18:40 10:31
509 Jeff Mower 3106 M 46 133/155 M4049 Bronx NY 2:18:37 2:18:42 10:31
510 Elena Boyd 3173 F 32 59/99 F3039 New York NY 2:18:43 2:18:45 10:31
511 Gregory Barthelemy 4226 M 36 131/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 2:18:49 2:19:03 10:33
512 Georgia Defalco 2152 F 33 60/99 F3039 Hastings On Hudson NY 2:18:51 2:18:54 10:32
513 Wellington Perez 2206 M 39 132/160 M3039 2:18:55 2:24:07 10:56
514 Max Hinojosa 3016 M 37 133/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 2:19:06 2:19:14 10:33
515 Kristin Iversen Koch 3191 F 41 37/60 F4049 South Salem NY 2:19:12 2:19:15 10:33
516 Luna Bloom 4082 F 29 37/73 F1629 New York NY 2:19:16 2:19:23 10:34
517 Erica Hinojosa 2018 F 38 61/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:19:22 2:19:30 10:35
518 Chaya Lidor 3190 F 38 62/99 F3039 Springfield NJ 2:19:26 2:19:35 10:35
519 Carin Cohen 2154 F 43 38/60 F4049 Springfield NJ 2:19:26 2:19:36 10:35
520 Jeffrey Entin 4019 M 45 134/155 M4049 Ringoes NJ 2:19:36 2:19:51 10:36
521 Elizabeth Boyd 2051 F 29 38/73 F1629 New York NY 2:19:37 2:19:37 10:35
522 Cynthia Ware 3099 F 44 39/60 F4049 Brooklyn NY 2:19:39 2:19:52 10:36
523 Sam Guarino 4237 M 48 135/155 M4049 Burlington NJ 2:19:42 2:19:43 10:36
524 Sergio Obligado 4227 M 37 134/160 M3039 Goshen NY 2:19:46 2:19:56 10:37
525 Tai Montanarella 2176 F 40 40/60 F4049 Pelham NY 2:19:53 2:20:04 10:37
526 Henry Kravchenko 3036 M 32 135/160 M3039 Astoria NY 2:19:55 2:19:55 10:36
527 Joseph Albert 4221 M 55 41/49 M5059 Sleepy Hollow NY 2:19:56 2:20:02 10:37
528 Kerby Lewis 3038 F 27 39/73 F1629 New Rochelle NY 2:19:59 2:20:05 10:37
529 Antoine Saint Olive 2178 M 38 136/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:20:14 2:20:26 10:39
530 Timothy McCarthy 4196 M 38 137/160 M3039 Mineola NY 2:20:16 2:20:34 10:39
531 Santiago Rozas 2060 M 46 136/155 M4049 Pound Ridge NY 2:20:26 2:20:31 10:39
532 Elise Brafman 3027 F 30 63/99 F3039 New York NY 2:20:35 2:20:39 10:40
533 Kevin Hand 2089 M 23 61/68 M1629 Wilton CT 2:20:38 2:20:47 10:40
534 Jordan Pacheco 4150 M 20 62/68 M1629 New Rochelle NY 2:20:38 2:20:57 10:41
535 Adam Algaze 3152 M 37 138/160 M3039 North Bellmore NY 2:20:39 2:20:57 10:41
536 Tara McCann 4038 F 30 64/99 F3039 New Rochelle NY 2:20:41 2:20:45 10:40
537 Meaghan McCann 4069 F 25 40/73 F1629 New York NY 2:20:42 2:20:45 10:40
538 Ray Silva 4246 M 42 137/155 M4049 2:20:46 2:21:00 10:41
539 Mariana Gutierrez 4222 F 41 41/60 F4049 Bronx NY 2:20:49 2:21:08 10:42
540 Courtney Anderson 4016 F 25 41/73 F1629 Cambridge MA 2:20:55 2:21:07 10:42
541 Matthew Finkelstein 4045 M 42 138/155 M4049 Peasantville NY 2:20:56 2:20:59 10:41
542 Luke Manson 2104 M 29 63/68 M1629 New York NY 2:21:11 2:21:22 10:43
543 Robert Modini 4252 M 30 139/160 M3039 Brooklyn NY 2:21:18 2:21:18 10:43
544 Charlie Pacheco 3147 M 36 140/160 M3039 Forest Hills NY 2:21:43 2:21:43 10:45
545 Anne Kessler 4170 F 27 42/73 F1629 New York NY 2:21:47 2:21:59 10:46
546 Neil Tipograph 134 M 55 42/49 M5059 Woodcliff Lake NJ 2:21:47 2:21:50 10:45
547 Jennifer Metz 3007 F 32 65/99 F3039 White Plains NY 2:22:01 2:22:05 10:46
548 Edward Moore 4251 M 62 6/10 M60+ 2:22:05 2:22:07 10:46
549 Ed Cabrera 169 M 46 139/155 M4049 Mount Vernon NY 2:22:06 2:22:22 10:48
550 Jodi Berkowitz 11 F 47 42/60 F4049 New Rochelle NY 2:22:18 2:22:21 10:48
551 Dan McNamara 4180 M 23 64/68 M1629 New Rochelle NY 2:22:26 2:22:46 10:49
552 Michael McNamara 2131 M 31 141/160 M3039 New York NY 2:22:27 2:22:46 10:49
553 Jennifer Hickey 4103 F 31 66/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:22:32 2:22:47 10:50
554 Jennifer Li 2203 F 45 43/60 F4049 Scarsdale NY 2:23:01 2:23:16 10:52
555 Aaron Armstrong 3174 M 34 142/160 M3039 Stamford CT 2:23:03 2:23:13 10:51
556 Melissa Labozzetta 2175 F 34 67/99 F3039 Larchmont NY 2:23:04 2:23:13 10:51
557 Meg Roberts 3169 F 56 5/11 F5059 Larchmont NY 2:23:04 2:23:12 10:51
558 Sarah Trezise 4208 F 45 44/60 F4049 Edinburgh United Kingdom 2:23:05 2:23:14 10:52
559 Len Matysczak 4025 M 62 7/10 M60+ Wyoming PA 2:23:08 2:23:14 10:52
560 Stephen Giumenta 3049 M 35 143/160 M3039 Staten Island NY 2:23:14 2:23:17 10:52
561 Aleksandra Prifti 3035 F 24 43/73 F1629 Millwood NY 2:24:00 2:24:08 10:56
562 David Stoelting 4229 M 54 43/49 M5059 Brooklyn NY 2:24:23 2:24:38 10:58
563 Amy Jackson 3118 F 43 45/60 F4049 New Rochelle NY 2:24:24 2:24:29 10:57
564 Emily Anderson 2015 F 21 44/73 F1629 Port Jefferson NY 2:24:43 2:24:55 10:59
565 Tani Gelber 4097 F 38 68/99 F3039 Chappaqua NY 2:24:43 2:24:56 10:59
566 Brian McCloskey 3026 M 35 144/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:24:48 2:24:57 10:59
567 Nicola Palombo 4080 F 35 69/99 F3039 West Harrison NY 2:24:54 2:25:04 11:00
568 Caroline Spelman 4245 F 37 70/99 F3039 Mamaroneck NY 2:25:01 2:25:14 11:01
569 Mark Knoll 4105 M 43 140/155 M4049 Peapack NJ 2:25:07 2:25:23 11:01
570 Jennifer Harris-Hernandez 4111 F 32 71/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 2:25:15 2:25:27 11:02
571 Dennis Collins Jr. 4027 M 40 141/155 M4049 Thornwood NY 2:25:16 2:25:16 11:01
572 Rachel Murdock 2165 F 34 72/99 F3039 West Point NY 2:25:24 2:25:36 11:02
573 Heather Segal 2027 F 46 46/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:25:38 2:25:43 11:03
574 Michael Stevens 3110 M 21 65/68 M1629 Larchmont NY 2:25:43 2:25:50 11:03
575 Sara Alexander 3107 F 43 47/60 F4049 Brooklyn NY 2:25:55 2:26:06 11:05
576 Aron Schor 4205 M 33 145/160 M3039 Stamford CT 2:26:01 2:26:19 11:06
577 Regina Lee 4061 F 26 45/73 F1629 New York NY 2:26:05 2:26:08 11:05
578 Lillian Gross 4039 F 28 46/73 F1629 New York NY 2:26:36 2:26:46 11:08
579 Shannon Turner 3063 F 25 47/73 F1629 New York NY 2:26:44 2:26:58 11:09
580 Jamie Meconi 4077 F 26 48/73 F1629 New York NY 2:26:44 2:26:58 11:09
581 Daniel Alter 2 M 45 142/155 M4049 Port Chester NY 2:26:59 2:27:05 11:09
582 Madalena Taylor 2163 F 37 73/99 F3039 West Orange NJ 2:27:05 2:27:11 11:10
583 Jenna Stasiewicz 2109 F 22 49/73 F1629 Nesconset NY 2:27:07 2:27:14 11:10
584 Michele Stevens 2110 F 53 6/11 F5059 Larchmont NY 2:27:08 2:27:15 11:10
585 Steve Herzberg 4142 M 51 44/49 M5059 New Rochelle NY 2:27:10 2:27:16 11:10
586 Andrew Garger 4225 M 54 45/49 M5059 Garden City NY 2:27:13 2:27:20 11:10
587 Christian Daher 4030 M 46 143/155 M4049 Bronxville NY 2:27:29 2:27:41 11:12
588 Valerie Fertel 4228 F 60 2/3 F60+ New Rochelle NY 2:27:31 2:27:40 11:12
589 Christie Verschoor 2210 F 30 74/99 F3039 Rye NY 2:27:36 2:27:46 11:12
590 Sarah Karpel 4085 F 23 50/73 F1629 Elmsford NY 2:27:43 2:27:47 11:12
591 Rey Arnel Agudana 3252 M 39 146/160 M3039 Bronx NY 2:28:13 2:28:13 11:14
592 Cheryl Blenk 2181 F 45 48/60 F4049 Scardale NY 2:28:33 2:28:36 11:16
593 Caroline Golmacher-Kern 43 F 39 75/99 F3039 New Rochelle NY 2:28:34 2:28:36 11:16
594 Alexandra Hochreiter 3012 F 32 76/99 F3039 Washington DC 2:28:39 2:28:45 11:17
595 Ashley Tettamanti 3164 F 22 51/73 F1629 Bayonne NJ 2:28:45 2:28:53 11:17
596 Franklin Pino 4165 M 38 147/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:28:46 2:29:03 11:18
597 Robin Kneblick 4015 F 27 52/73 F1629 New York NY 2:28:47 2:28:54 11:17
598 Kristin Edla 3092 F 32 77/99 F3039 Valley Cottage NY 2:29:03 2:29:08 11:18
599 Yoshiko Shishime 4007 F 49 49/60 F4049 North Brunswick NJ 2:29:25 2:29:41 11:21
600 Courtney Lyons 4005 F 25 53/73 F1629 New York NY 2:29:26 2:29:46 11:21
601 Simone Havel 3201 F 53 7/11 F5059 North Salem NY 2:29:26 2:29:33 11:20
602 Tom Lyons 4028 M 60 8/10 M60+ Glenelg MD 2:29:27 2:29:47 11:21
603 Bethany Holmstrom 4052 F 31 78/99 F3039 New York NY 2:29:34 2:29:46 11:21
604 Katrina Paleski 4088 F 30 79/99 F3039 New York NY 2:29:36 2:29:38 11:21
605 Maria Ruiz Tercedor 4206 F 30 80/99 F3039 New York NY 2:30:08 2:30:13 11:23
606 Eda Henries 4212 F 29 54/73 F1629 New York NY 2:30:10 2:30:14 11:23
607 Tomer Goldberg 2167 M 32 148/160 M3039 New York NY 2:30:11 2:30:15 11:23
608 Trisha Rozas 4072 F 48 50/60 F4049 Pound Ridge NY 2:30:41 2:30:46 11:26
609 Naomi Hughes 3071 F 39 81/99 F3039 Washington DC 2:30:45 2:30:56 11:27
610 Carolyn Murphy 3041 F 45 51/60 F4049 White Plains NY 2:30:50 2:30:50 11:26
611 Teresa Blume 4098 F 46 52/60 F4049 White Plains NY 2:31:09 2:31:11 11:28
612 Rich Rudzinski 3052 M 44 144/155 M4049 St. James NY 2:31:16 2:31:22 11:29
613 Rebecca Delker 3009 F 28 55/73 F1629 New York NY 2:31:26 2:31:32 11:29
614 Frank Linehan 3083 M 40 145/155 M4049 Bronxville NY 2:31:30 2:31:46 11:30
615 Judith Riley-Legall 4099 F 49 53/60 F4049 South Salem NY 2:31:42 2:31:44 11:30
616 Rachel Jensen 4118 F 26 56/73 F1629 Scandinavia WI 2:32:22 2:32:31 11:34
617 Ruth Trinrud 4117 F 36 82/99 F3039 Waupaca WI 2:32:22 2:32:32 11:34
618 Jaylon White 4087 F 29 57/73 F1629 New York NY 2:32:27 2:32:30 11:34
619 Leslie Lau 2061 M 30 149/160 M3039 New York NY 2:32:41 2:32:44 11:35
620 Chrystina Russell 4095 F 31 83/99 F3039 Bronx NY 2:32:57 2:33:09 11:37
621 Katie Goldstein 2162 F 27 58/73 F1629 Brooklyn NY 2:32:59 2:33:04 11:36
622 Owen Vincent Ii 4109 M 53 46/49 M5059 Mount Vernon NY 2:33:05 2:33:13 11:37
623 Guy Mellor 4220 M 48 146/155 M4049 Scarsdale NY 2:33:44 2:33:50 11:40
624 Gregg Abramson 2169 M 42 147/155 M4049 Harrison NY 2:34:07 2:34:14 11:42
625 Justin Stalls 2136 M 38 150/160 M3039 Wilton CT 2:34:13 2:34:19 11:42
626 Oriol Solans Ruiz 4207 M 34 151/160 M3039 New York NY 2:34:22 2:34:27 11:43
627 Erin Smith 4102 F 30 84/99 F3039 New Rochelle NY 2:34:48 2:34:53 11:45
628 Elizabeth Sans 3103 F 20 59/73 F1629 New Rochelle NY 2:35:03 2:35:10 11:46
629 Jonathan Staab 4194 M 66 9/10 M60+ New Rochelle NY 2:35:35 2:35:44 11:48
630 Laurel Staab 4186 F 30 85/99 F3039 Portland OR 2:35:36 2:35:44 11:48
631 Lillian Park 4115 F 34 86/99 F3039 Astoria NY 2:35:44 2:35:47 11:49
632 Jhonary Bridgemohan 4171 F 29 60/73 F1629 Bronx NY 2:35:51 2:36:05 11:50
633 Valerie Miller 2077 F 31 87/99 F3039 New York NY 2:35:55 2:36:07 11:50
634 Marcus Hammonds 4164 M 42 148/155 M4049 Somerville MA 2:35:55 2:36:10 11:50
635 Natasha Fapohunda 4137 F 34 88/99 F3039 New Rochelle NY 2:36:27 2:36:31 11:52
636 Aurelie Robert 4141 F 27 61/73 F1629 Jersey City NJ 2:36:28 2:36:41 11:53
637 Melissa Singer 4187 F 29 62/73 F1629 New York NY 2:36:51 2:36:53 11:54
638 Elizabeth Dean 3143 F 24 63/73 F1629 New York NY 2:37:40 2:39:28 12:05
639 Alexander Gonzalez 3022 M 26 66/68 M1629 Staten Island NY 2:37:42 2:37:54 11:58
640 Megan Juskalian 4094 F 22 64/73 F1629 New York NY 2:37:50 2:39:28 12:05
641 Michael Gadaleta 4219 M 46 149/155 M4049 Glen Cove NY 2:37:55 2:38:10 11:59
642 William Stanley 4218 M 43 150/155 M4049 Hicksville NY 2:38:00 2:38:10 11:59
643 Mara Steinberg 4075 F 42 54/60 F4049 Larchmont NY 2:39:04 2:39:07 12:04
644 Rebecca Borne 3028 F 35 89/99 F3039 New Haven CT 2:39:59 2:40:08 12:08
645 Kate Sloan 2149 F 23 65/73 F1629 New York NY 2:40:02 2:40:09 12:08
646 Hiromi Karagiannis 4008 F 47 55/60 F4049 Weehawken NJ 2:40:24 2:40:43 12:11
647 Jessica Woolf 4224 F 63 3/3 F60+ Mahopac NY 2:41:29 2:41:37 12:15
648 Maegan McDermott 4243 F 30 90/99 F3039 Chappaqua NY 2:41:38 2:41:54 12:16
649 Cindy Firman 4018 F 28 66/73 F1629 New York NY 2:41:51 2:41:56 12:17
650 Bryan Hughes 3072 M 42 151/155 M4049 Washington DC 2:41:57 2:42:08 12:17
651 George Sepiashvili 4173 M 38 152/160 M3039 Bronx NY 2:42:07 2:42:09 12:18
652 Rebecca Burkett 2013 F 31 91/99 F3039 New York NY 2:42:10 2:42:16 12:18
653 Billy Robison 3019 M 32 153/160 M3039 Newark NJ 2:42:11 2:42:16 12:18
654 Erin White 251 F 21 67/73 F1629 Astoria NY 2:42:30 2:42:37 12:20
655 Eric Kreuter 4223 M 53 47/49 M5059 Yorktown Heights NY 2:42:41 2:42:53 12:21
656 Davina Figeroux 4119 F 35 92/99 F3039 Bronx NY 2:44:22 2:44:31 12:28
657 Thomas Bickett 3151 M 36 154/160 M3039 Sewell NJ 2:44:23 2:44:29 12:28
658 Ariel Hidalgo 4126 F 25 68/73 F1629 New York NY 2:44:43 2:44:53 12:30
659 Arthur Bodek 4147 M 49 152/155 M4049 New Rochelle NY 2:45:09 2:45:09 12:31
660 Brian Thomas 3058 M 31 155/160 M3039 Bronx NY 2:45:37 2:45:48 12:34
661 Milton Marvin Chua 4049 M 32 156/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:45:59 2:46:21 12:37
662 Christopher Frenz 4128 M 35 157/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:48:14 2:48:25 12:46
663 Tom Faulhaber 3064 M 48 153/155 M4049 St. James NY 2:49:10 2:49:15 12:50
664 Kendra Bolt 4235 F 28 69/73 F1629 Bronx NY 2:49:18 2:49:31 12:51
665 Marlon Simpkins 4241 M 35 158/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:49:53 2:50:09 12:54
666 Valerie Cadet Simpkins 4242 F 33 93/99 F3039 New Rochelle NY 2:49:54 2:50:09 12:54
667 Ruth Debar 4198 F 36 94/99 F3039 Montclair NJ 2:50:33 2:50:50 12:57
668 Erica Weisberg 4004 F 33 95/99 F3039 White Plains NY 2:50:36 2:50:40 12:56
669 Leah Byland 4083 F 20 70/73 F1629 New York NY 2:50:48 2:50:53 12:57
670 Arch Amon 2037 M 30 159/160 M3039 New Rochelle NY 2:51:36 2:51:42 13:01
671 Debbie Luongo 4202 F 48 56/60 F4049 Bronx NY 2:52:11 2:52:18 13:04
672 Yoon Lee 3162 M 24 67/68 M1629 New York NY 2:54:04 2:54:07 13:12
673 Maria Ines Salinas 4190 F 56 8/11 F5059 Rye Brook NY 2:56:26 2:56:39 13:23
674 Rebecca Wiegand 3130 F 29 71/73 F1629 New York NY 2:56:44 2:56:45 13:24
675 Dawn Maloney 2087 F 32 96/99 F3039 Bogota NJ 2:56:59 2:57:09 13:26
676 Annmarie Itgen 4123 F 42 57/60 F4049 Rockville Centre NY 2:58:29 2:58:44 13:33
677 Vee Masterson 4130 F 46 58/60 F4049 Bayville NY 2:58:30 2:58:44 13:33
678 Elena Remais 2135 F 50 9/11 F5059 Pleasantville NY 2:59:25 2:59:31 13:36
679 Anna McLeod 4063 F 31 97/99 F3039 New Rochelle NY 3:00:41 3:00:54 13:43
680 Amanda Dubois 4135 F 33 98/99 F3039 New York NY 3:02:16 3:02:27 13:50
681 Jenni Swan 4104 F 28 72/73 F1629 New York NY 3:02:17 3:02:28 13:50
682 Cori Chmielecki 3089 F 36 99/99 F3039 Brooklyn NY 3:06:04 3:06:11 14:07
683 Peter Simoneau 4124 M 39 160/160 M3039 Nashua NH 3:08:05 3:08:22 14:17
684 Yasuyuki Matsuoka 4036 M 54 48/49 M5059 Greenwich CT 3:09:23 3:09:41 14:23
685 Polly Kreisman 4056 F 56 10/11 F5059 Larchmont NY 3:11:09 3:11:14 14:30
686 Andreas Runggatscher 4149 M 41 154/155 M4049 Monroe NY 3:13:16 3:13:19 14:39
687 Monica Runggatscher 4148 F 45 59/60 F4049 Monroe NY 3:13:17 3:13:18 14:39
688 Fernanda Flandoli 4181 F 43 60/60 F4049 São Paulo Brazil 3:31:46 3:31:51 16:03
689 David O’Keefe 183 M 45 155/155 M4049 São Paulo Brazil 3:31:46 3:31:51 16:03
690 Nora Curanaj 4053 F 22 73/73 F1629 New Rochelle NY 3:33:19 3:33:33 16:11
691 Burt Simpson 4231 M 52 49/49 M5059 Hillsdale NJ 3:33:22 3:33:22 16:10
692 Larry Lockwood 4239 M 71 10/10 M60+ Swampscott MA 3:46:33 3:46:51 17:12
693 John Lin 2112 M 28 68/68 M1629 Little Neck NY 4:01:54 4:02:01 18:21
694 Denise Hidalgo 4125 F 53 11/11 F5059 New York NY 4:59:23 4:59:33 22:42




Our 2012 Sponsors:

In cooperation with: