2016

PRELIMINARY RESULTS

Paine to Pain Trail Half Marathon
Sunday, September 25, 2016

Weather: 60 degrees at start
Trail conditions: perfect

Registered: 1,009 (from 18 states including DC and 3 foreign countries)
Finished: 711

Men: 62%
Women: 38%

Average age: 40
Youngest: 10
Oldest: 71

* Top 3 men and women not reported in their Age Group

Race Director’s Recap (And Race Director’s Prize!)

jump to overall results

Top 3 Male

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Francisco 117 M 45 1/475 1st Male Male 40 to 49 1:21:58 1:21:58 6:15/M
2 Pete Tedesco 38 M 33 2/475 2nd Male Male 30 to 39 1:23:26 1:23:27 6:22/M
3 Ben Collier 230 M 32 3/475 3rd Male Male 30 to 39 1:23:49 1:23:51 6:24/M

Top 3 Female

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
36 Chelsea Ellis 65 F 27 1/236 1st Female Female 29 and Under 1:35:52 1:35:55 7:19/M
47 Maria Sacchetti 236 F 39 2/236 2nd Female Female 30 to 39 1:37:20 1:37:23 7:26/M
51 Morgan Lingar 145 F 25 3/236 3rd Female Female 29 and Under 1:38:25 1:38:30 7:31/M

Top 3 Male 29 and Under

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
8 Robert Kehoe 212 M 26 8/475 1/62 Male 29 and Under 1:27:37 1:27:37 6:41/M
15 Robert Mandracchia 232 M 20 15/475 2/62 Male 29 and Under 1:30:08 1:30:14 6:53/M
16 Nicholas Morano 244 M 22 16/475 3/62 Male 29 and Under 1:30:37 1:30:37 6:55/M

Top 3 Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
4 Nobuyori Takeda 248 M 37 4/475 1/136 Male 30 to 39 1:24:58 1:24:58 6:29/M
5 Richard Velazquez 119 M 36 5/475 2/136 Male 30 to 39 1:25:16 1:25:16 6:31/M
6 Justin Wood 44 M 31 6/475 3/136 Male 30 to 39 1:26:04 1:26:05 6:34/M

Top 3 Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
12 Chris Sina-Jessiman 227 M 43 12/475 1/162 Male 40 to 49 1:29:34 1:29:36 6:50/M
30 Matthew Howard 242 M 45 30/475 2/162 Male 40 to 49 1:34:25 1:34:26 7:12/M
40 Michael Hogan 17 M 49 39/475 3/162 Male 40 to 49 1:36:34 1:36:37 7:22/M

Top 3 Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
28 Ken Green 243 M 50 28/475 1/85 Male 50 to 59 1:34:00 1:34:06 7:11/M
34 James Sonneborn 54 M 56 34/475 2/85 Male 50 to 59 1:35:27 1:35:31 7:17/M
42 Paul Greenberg 72 M 55 41/475 3/85 Male 50 to 59 1:36:50 1:36:51 7:24/M

Top 3 Male 60 and Over

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
115 Richard Duron 39 M 65 105/475 1 Male 60 and Over 1:47:16 1:47:19 8:11/M
174 Damon Maher 8 M 60 152/475 2 Male 60 and Over 1:52:09 1:52:11 8:34/M
224 Mike Wolf 5114 M 60 194/475 3 Male 60 and Over 1:55:40 1:55:51 8:50/M

Top 3 Female 29 and Under

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
52 Kate Connolly 140 F 24 4/236 1/64 Female 29 and Under 1:38:32 1:38:37 7:31/M
107 Catherine Phelps 185 F 25 7/236 2/64 Female 29 and Under 1:46:50 1:46:59 8:09/M
112 Jacqueline Kehoe 228 F 28 9/236 3/64 Female 29 and Under 1:47:02 1:47:05 8:10/M

Top 3 Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
72 Rachel Wheeler 159 F 33 5/236 1/80 Female 30 to 39 1:42:08 1:42:16 7:48/M
89 Kate Oyler 2167 F 37 6/236 2/80 Female 30 to 39 1:45:38 1:45:41 8:04/M
111 Louise Mullan 231 F 37 8/236 3/80 Female 30 to 39 1:46:58 1:47:12 8:10/M

Top 3 Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
136 Clémence Douady 69 F 42 15/236 1/54 Female 40 to 49 1:48:55 1:48:58 8:19/M
155 Kathy Palermo 205 F 41 20/236 2/54 Female 40 to 49 1:50:20 1:50:33 8:25/M
180 Sophie Opdyke 2186 F 47 23/236 3/54 Female 40 to 49 1:52:53 1:52:53 8:37/M

Top 3 Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
244 Corliss Spencer 2054 F 55 37/236 1/30 Female 50 to 59 1:56:38 1:56:49 8:54/M
247 Tracy Lawrence-Black 11 F 57 39/236 2/30 Female 50 to 59 1:56:42 1:56:45 8:55/M
283 Patrice Kentner 2153 F 54 48/236 3/30 Female 50 to 59 1:58:56 1:58:56 9:05/M

Top 3 Female 60 and Over

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
362 Maureen Joyce 2002 F 60 68/236 1/5 Female 60 and Over 2:06:06 2:06:10 9:38/M
375 Maryellen Stajk 3089 F 61 76/236 2/5 Female 60 and Over 2:07:16 2:07:24 9:43/M
701 Avis Larson 4042 F 60 231/236 3/5 Female 60 and Over 3:01:13 3:01:13 13:50/M

Overall Results

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Net Time Gun Time Pace 
1 Luis Francisco 117 M 45 1/475 1st Male Male 40 to 49 1:21:58 1:21:58 6:15/M
2 Pete Tedesco 38 M 33 2/475 2nd Male Male 30 to 39 1:23:26 1:23:27 6:22/M
3 Ben Collier 230 M 32 3/475 3rd Male Male 30 to 39 1:23:49 1:23:51 6:24/M
4 Nobuyori Takeda 248 M 37 4/475 1/136 Male 30 to 39 1:24:58 1:24:58 6:29/M
5 Richard Velazquez 119 M 36 5/475 2/136 Male 30 to 39 1:25:16 1:25:16 6:31/M
6 Justin Wood 44 M 31 6/475 3/136 Male 30 to 39 1:26:04 1:26:05 6:34/M
7 Rafael Tannus 199 M 36 7/475 4/136 Male 30 to 39 1:26:57 1:26:58 6:38/M
8 Robert Kehoe 212 M 26 8/475 1/62 Male 29 and Under 1:27:37 1:27:37 6:41/M
9 Justin Lubeley 169 M 39 9/475 5/136 Male 30 to 39 1:28:17 1:28:17 6:44/M
10 Jacob Benesch 53 M 31 10/475 6/136 Male 30 to 39 1:28:53 1:28:57 6:47/M
11 Dov Gertzulin 246 M 38 11/475 7/136 Male 30 to 39 1:29:03 1:29:04 6:48/M
12 Chris Sina-Jessiman 227 M 43 12/475 1/162 Male 40 to 49 1:29:34 1:29:36 6:50/M
13 Denis Sweeney 226 M 36 13/475 8/136 Male 30 to 39 1:29:39 1:29:41 6:51/M
14 Joseph Murphy 253 M 32 14/475 9/136 Male 30 to 39 1:29:45 1:29:48 6:51/M
15 Robert Mandracchia 232 M 20 15/475 2/62 Male 29 and Under 1:30:08 1:30:14 6:53/M
16 Nicholas Morano 244 M 22 16/475 3/62 Male 29 and Under 1:30:37 1:30:37 6:55/M
17 Dave Betts 250 M 33 17/475 10/136 Male 30 to 39 1:30:43 1:30:49 6:55/M
18 Nicholas Peretta 144 M 30 18/475 11/136 Male 30 to 39 1:31:23 1:31:25 6:59/M
19 Greg Azzaretti 198 M 29 19/475 4/62 Male 29 and Under 1:31:59 1:32:08 7:01/M
20 Solomon Dunn 147 M 38 20/475 12/136 Male 30 to 39 1:32:14 1:32:16 7:02/M
21 Joe Rodbard 58 M 34 21/475 13/136 Male 30 to 39 1:32:14 1:32:16 7:02/M
22 Benjamin Meaker 239 M 31 22/475 14/136 Male 30 to 39 1:32:58 1:33:10 7:06/M
23 Kevin Kohl 237 M 33 23/475 15/136 Male 30 to 39 1:33:16 1:33:24 7:07/M
24 Colin McCarthy 161 M 39 24/475 16/136 Male 30 to 39 1:33:27 1:33:33 7:08/M
25 Jonthomas Bierman 2159 M 13 25/475 5/62 Male 29 and Under 1:33:38 1:33:38 7:09/M
26 Kwabena Debrah-Dwamena Iii 29 M 35 26/475 17/136 Male 30 to 39 1:33:54 1:33:56 7:10/M
27 Matt Bartoloni 156 M 32 27/475 18/136 Male 30 to 39 1:33:57 1:34:08 7:10/M
28 Ken Green 243 M 50 28/475 1/85 Male 50 to 59 1:34:00 1:34:06 7:11/M
29 Andrew Vaccaro 192 M 32 29/475 19/136 Male 30 to 39 1:34:12 1:34:14 7:11/M
30 Matthew Howard 242 M 45 30/475 2/162 Male 40 to 49 1:34:25 1:34:26 7:12/M
31 Sebastian Morales 80 M 20 31/475 6/62 Male 29 and Under 1:34:26 1:34:30 7:13/M
32 Jacob Dugopolski 240 M 32 32/475 20/136 Male 30 to 39 1:34:56 1:35:00 7:15/M
33 Conor Brady 35 M 34 33/475 21/136 Male 30 to 39 1:34:56 1:35:00 7:15/M
34 James Sonneborn 54 M 56 34/475 2/85 Male 50 to 59 1:35:27 1:35:31 7:17/M
35 Kevin McMahon 207 M 32 35/475 22/136 Male 30 to 39 1:35:37 1:35:47 7:18/M
36 Chelsea Ellis 65 F 27 1/236 1st Female Female 29 and Under 1:35:52 1:35:55 7:19/M
37 Eric Dietsche 36 M 25 36/475 7/62 Male 29 and Under 1:35:56 1:35:59 7:19/M
38 Joseph Urrico 96 M 30 37/475 23/136 Male 30 to 39 1:36:11 1:36:25 7:21/M
39 Lars Brekken 217 M 35 38/475 24/136 Male 30 to 39 1:36:21 1:36:23 7:21/M
40 Michael Hogan 17 M 49 39/475 3/162 Male 40 to 49 1:36:34 1:36:37 7:22/M
41 Kahlil Gonzalez 5158 M 36 40/475 25/136 Male 30 to 39 1:36:35 1:36:49 7:22/M
42 Paul Greenberg 72 M 55 41/475 3/85 Male 50 to 59 1:36:50 1:36:51 7:24/M
43 Brandon Staub 210 M 31 42/475 26/136 Male 30 to 39 1:36:55 1:36:58 7:24/M
44 Daniel Gay 245 M 41 43/475 4/162 Male 40 to 49 1:36:58 1:36:58 7:24/M
45 Howard Bunta 6 M 49 44/475 5/162 Male 40 to 49 1:37:08 1:37:20 7:25/M
46 James Pilchik 184 M 47 45/475 6/162 Male 40 to 49 1:37:09 1:37:13 7:25/M
47 Maria Sacchetti 236 F 39 2/236 2nd Female Female 30 to 39 1:37:20 1:37:23 7:26/M
48 Javy Reyna 220 M 31 46/475 27/136 Male 30 to 39 1:37:54 1:38:05 7:28/M
49 Luis Taveras 70 M 30 47/475 28/136 Male 30 to 39 1:38:12 1:38:12 7:30/M
50 Camille Delebecque 247 M 30 48/475 29/136 Male 30 to 39 1:38:22 1:38:35 7:31/M
51 Morgan Lingar 145 F 25 3/236 3rd Female Female 29 and Under 1:38:25 1:38:30 7:31/M
52 Kate Connolly 140 F 24 4/236 1/64 Female 29 and Under 1:38:32 1:38:37 7:31/M
53 Pat Hughes 255 M 55 49/475 4/85 Male 50 to 59 1:38:34 1:38:44 7:31/M
54 Matthew Craig 164 M 41 50/475 7/162 Male 40 to 49 1:38:37 1:38:42 7:32/M
55 Todd Esposito 76 M 44 51/475 8/162 Male 40 to 49 1:38:41 1:38:49 7:32/M
56 Patrick MacElroy 176 M 43 52/475 9/162 Male 40 to 49 1:38:56 1:39:09 7:33/M
57 Matthew Patrick 105 M 45 53/475 10/162 Male 40 to 49 1:39:49 1:39:56 7:37/M
58 Jose Llamas 2032 M 38 54/475 30/136 Male 30 to 39 1:40:09 1:40:09 7:39/M
59 Jonathan Stanko 2037 M 24 55/475 8/62 Male 29 and Under 1:40:14 1:40:20 7:39/M
60 Steven Burgermeister 170 M 27 56/475 9/62 Male 29 and Under 1:40:28 1:40:34 7:40/M
61 Christophe Dautzenberg 93 M 42 57/475 11/162 Male 40 to 49 1:40:33 1:40:42 7:41/M
62 Brandon Mohr 2063 M 37 58/475 31/136 Male 30 to 39 1:40:37 1:40:39 7:41/M
63 Nicolas Clochard 165 M 51 59/475 5/85 Male 50 to 59 1:41:24 1:41:26 7:44/M
64 Matthew Redente 208 M 36 60/475 32/136 Male 30 to 39 1:41:27 1:41:31 7:45/M
65 Michael Hughes 182 M 27 61/475 10/62 Male 29 and Under 1:41:35 1:41:44 7:45/M
66 Henry Lockwood 23 M 43 62/475 12/162 Male 40 to 49 1:41:37 1:41:44 7:45/M
67 Luis Gonzalez Palacio 43 M 38 63/475 33/136 Male 30 to 39 1:41:57 1:42:04 7:47/M
68 Richard McCallum 258 M 34 64/475 34/136 Male 30 to 39 1:42:00 1:42:11 7:47/M
69 Jay Broaddus 188 M 46 65/475 13/162 Male 40 to 49 1:42:03 1:42:09 7:47/M
70 James Starkey 168 M 28 66/475 11/62 Male 29 and Under 1:42:06 1:42:20 7:48/M
71 Nicholas Vasiliades 225 M 28 67/475 12/62 Male 29 and Under 1:42:06 1:42:20 7:48/M
72 Rachel Wheeler 159 F 33 5/236 1/80 Female 30 to 39 1:42:08 1:42:16 7:48/M
73 Rob Hirst 2152 M 37 68/475 35/136 Male 30 to 39 1:42:13 1:42:15 7:48/M
74 Rafael MacLara 31 M 43 69/475 14/162 Male 40 to 49 1:42:54 1:43:13 7:51/M
75 Edward Darcy 2120 M 53 70/475 6/85 Male 50 to 59 1:42:55 1:43:04 7:51/M
76 James Beck 200 M 39 71/475 36/136 Male 30 to 39 1:43:03 1:43:18 7:52/M
77 Eben Novy-Williams 85 M 28 72/475 13/62 Male 29 and Under 1:43:41 1:43:49 7:55/M
78 Brad Sage 173 M 47 73/475 15/162 Male 40 to 49 1:43:47 1:43:55 7:55/M
79 Simon Wraight 66 M 39 74/475 37/136 Male 30 to 39 1:44:04 1:44:06 7:57/M
80 William Daks 42 M 30 75/475 38/136 Male 30 to 39 1:44:21 1:44:25 7:58/M
81 John Hale 4178 M 23 76/475 14/62 Male 29 and Under 1:44:28 1:44:28 7:58/M
82 Michael Trenk 233 M 55 77/475 7/85 Male 50 to 59 1:44:45 1:44:52 8:00/M
83 Matthieu Chabanne 88 M 40 78/475 16/162 Male 40 to 49 1:44:47 1:44:47 8:00/M
84 Jason Kelly 2202 M 47 79/475 17/162 Male 40 to 49 1:45:11 1:45:16 8:02/M
85 Daniel Boline 84 M 35 80/475 39/136 Male 30 to 39 1:45:12 1:45:24 8:02/M
86 Vincent Turturro 2169 M 29 81/475 15/62 Male 29 and Under 1:45:19 1:45:22 8:02/M
87 Daniel Gallegos 2160 M 32 82/475 40/136 Male 30 to 39 1:45:33 1:45:37 8:03/M
88 Edmund Dee 14 M 40 83/475 18/162 Male 40 to 49 1:45:37 1:45:37 8:04/M
89 Kate Oyler 2167 F 37 6/236 2/80 Female 30 to 39 1:45:38 1:45:41 8:04/M
90 Mark Bronnimann 211 M 43 84/475 19/162 Male 40 to 49 1:45:44 1:45:58 8:04/M
91 Jason Carmel 224 M 43 85/475 20/162 Male 40 to 49 1:45:45 1:45:59 8:04/M
92 Edson Atwood 2088 M 58 86/475 8/85 Male 50 to 59 1:45:54 1:45:58 8:05/M
93 Matt Lee 251 M 33 87/475 41/136 Male 30 to 39 1:45:58 1:46:06 8:05/M
94 Willis Matis 2130 M 36 88/475 42/136 Male 30 to 39 1:46:01 1:46:11 8:06/M
95 Yuval Grill 151 M 34 89/475 43/136 Male 30 to 39 1:46:07 1:46:12 8:06/M
96 Jan Schole 238 M 49 90/475 21/162 Male 40 to 49 1:46:08 1:46:17 8:06/M
97 Rob Londrigan 2091 M 37 91/475 44/136 Male 30 to 39 1:46:10 1:46:10 8:06/M
98 Shannon Murphy 2135 M 52 92/475 9/85 Male 50 to 59 1:46:12 1:46:14 8:06/M
99 Matt Bruschi 32 M 36 93/475 45/136 Male 30 to 39 1:46:16 1:46:26 8:07/M
100 Philip Hofius 4073 M 26 94/475 16/62 Male 29 and Under 1:46:16 1:46:18 8:07/M
101 Jarrett Dewelde 83 M 37 95/475 46/136 Male 30 to 39 1:46:25 1:46:36 8:07/M
102 Gregory McMahon 181 M 34 96/475 47/136 Male 30 to 39 1:46:27 1:46:37 8:08/M
103 Peter Richman 162 M 26 97/475 17/62 Male 29 and Under 1:46:31 1:46:33 8:08/M
104 Daniel Fingleton 37 M 44 98/475 22/162 Male 40 to 49 1:46:34 1:46:39 8:08/M
105 Nicolas Lamongie 64 M 40 99/475 23/162 Male 40 to 49 1:46:44 1:46:53 8:09/M
106 Quentin Poignant 142 M 26 100/475 18/62 Male 29 and Under 1:46:45 1:46:58 8:09/M
107 Catherine Phelps 185 F 25 7/236 2/64 Female 29 and Under 1:46:50 1:46:59 8:09/M
108 Patrick Delay 2147 M 32 101/475 48/136 Male 30 to 39 1:46:55 1:46:57 8:10/M
109 Brenton Greer 2069 M 37 102/475 49/136 Male 30 to 39 1:46:56 1:47:02 8:10/M
110 Ephraim Feman 2134 M 29 103/475 19/62 Male 29 and Under 1:46:57 1:47:09 8:10/M
111 Louise Mullan 231 F 37 8/236 3/80 Female 30 to 39 1:46:58 1:47:12 8:10/M
112 Jacqueline Kehoe 228 F 28 9/236 3/64 Female 29 and Under 1:47:02 1:47:05 8:10/M
113 Michael Conlon 2106 M 44 104/475 24/162 Male 40 to 49 1:47:11 1:47:26 8:11/M
114 Araceli Garcia 202 F 35 10/236 4/80 Female 30 to 39 1:47:11 1:47:16 8:11/M
115 Richard Duron 39 M 65 105/475 1/27 Male 60 and Over 1:47:16 1:47:19 8:11/M
116 Allan Schoenberg 41 M 48 106/475 25/162 Male 40 to 49 1:47:25 1:47:25 8:12/M
117 Douglas Baughman 2177 M 52 107/475 10/85 Male 50 to 59 1:47:25 1:47:34 8:12/M
118 Vivek Pabby 2127 M 49 108/475 26/162 Male 40 to 49 1:47:26 1:47:28 8:12/M
119 Bernie Lombardi 2122 M 28 109/475 20/62 Male 29 and Under 1:47:31 1:47:37 8:12/M
120 Natalie Dollinger 2187 F 28 11/236 4/64 Female 29 and Under 1:47:36 1:47:36 8:13/M
121 Darren Esposito 203 M 42 110/475 27/162 Male 40 to 49 1:47:36 1:47:43 8:13/M
122 Atilio Ciucci 56 M 39 111/475 50/136 Male 30 to 39 1:47:53 1:48:01 8:14/M
123 Mike Verrelli 2203 M 47 112/475 28/162 Male 40 to 49 1:47:57 1:48:04 8:14/M
124 Julie Raab 195 F 20 12/236 5/64 Female 29 and Under 1:48:01 1:48:06 8:15/M
125 Scott Weiner 2089 M 40 113/475 29/162 Male 40 to 49 1:48:04 1:48:14 8:15/M
126 Eddie Dec 3162 M 41 114/475 30/162 Male 40 to 49 1:48:05 1:48:15 8:15/M
127 Donald Scanlon 249 M 35 115/475 51/136 Male 30 to 39 1:48:05 1:48:18 8:15/M
128 Jessica Stankard 213 F 32 13/236 5/80 Female 30 to 39 1:48:11 1:48:18 8:15/M
129 Patrick Lewis 4176 M 39 116/475 52/136 Male 30 to 39 1:48:16 1:48:29 8:16/M
130 Ryann Freeman 2176 F 27 14/236 6/64 Female 29 and Under 1:48:18 1:48:18 8:16/M
131 John Scalzo 3114 M 53 117/475 11/85 Male 50 to 59 1:48:20 1:48:26 8:16/M
132 Philip Rosato 4114 M 44 118/475 31/162 Male 40 to 49 1:48:31 1:48:31 8:17/M
133 Chris Piekarski 2154 M 36 119/475 53/136 Male 30 to 39 1:48:33 1:48:47 8:17/M
134 Tim Sullivan 256 M 50 120/475 12/85 Male 50 to 59 1:48:36 1:48:46 8:17/M
135 Richard White 2102 M 35 121/475 54/136 Male 30 to 39 1:48:49 1:48:52 8:18/M
136 Clémence Douady 69 F 42 15/236 1/54 Female 40 to 49 1:48:55 1:48:58 8:19/M
137 Erin King 172 F 23 16/236 7/64 Female 29 and Under 1:48:57 1:49:07 8:19/M
138 Frederic Garnier 2033 M 48 122/475 32/162 Male 40 to 49 1:49:01 1:49:06 8:19/M
139 Miles Bernstein 3126 M 15 123/475 21/62 Male 29 and Under 1:49:13 1:49:24 8:20/M
140 Michael Brakey 75 M 50 124/475 13/85 Male 50 to 59 1:49:21 1:49:26 8:21/M
141 Seth Rosenfield 3175 M 47 125/475 33/162 Male 40 to 49 1:49:26 1:49:29 8:21/M
142 Alan Lawn 2149 M 33 126/475 55/136 Male 30 to 39 1:49:28 1:49:32 8:21/M
143 David Kochman 24 M 37 127/475 56/136 Male 30 to 39 1:49:28 1:49:31 8:21/M
144 Cedric Boismain 61 M 30 128/475 57/136 Male 30 to 39 1:49:29 1:49:39 8:21/M
145 Timothy Gersten 2103 M 20 129/475 22/62 Male 29 and Under 1:49:33 1:49:34 8:22/M
146 Mattias Geise 235 M 39 130/475 58/136 Male 30 to 39 1:49:33 1:49:46 8:22/M
147 Steven Mitchell 222 M 36 131/475 59/136 Male 30 to 39 1:49:57 1:50:11 8:24/M
148 Samantha Jacobsen 2178 F 23 17/236 8/64 Female 29 and Under 1:49:57 1:50:12 8:24/M
149 Oren Efrati 2007 M 45 132/475 34/162 Male 40 to 49 1:50:02 1:50:06 8:24/M
150 David Smith 2179 M 49 133/475 35/162 Male 40 to 49 1:50:05 1:50:08 8:24/M
151 Jonathan Herzog 2003 M 43 134/475 36/162 Male 40 to 49 1:50:06 1:50:06 8:24/M
152 Roland Mann 3125 M 35 135/475 60/136 Male 30 to 39 1:50:09 1:50:19 8:25/M
153 Sarah Evans 214 F 32 18/236 6/80 Female 30 to 39 1:50:12 1:50:23 8:25/M
154 Leiba Rimler 45 F 32 19/236 7/80 Female 30 to 39 1:50:15 1:50:19 8:25/M
155 Kathy Palermo 205 F 41 20/236 2/54 Female 40 to 49 1:50:20 1:50:33 8:25/M
156 Bryan Bordeman 3124 M 32 136/475 61/136 Male 30 to 39 1:50:28 1:50:31 8:26/M
157 Maricela Perryman 179 F 27 21/236 9/64 Female 29 and Under 1:50:41 1:50:45 8:27/M
158 Robert Briceno 4190 M 28 137/475 23/62 Male 29 and Under 1:50:42 1:50:53 8:27/M
159 Jonathan Mark 2034 M 47 138/475 37/162 Male 40 to 49 1:50:49 1:50:53 8:28/M
160 Steven Dickerson 4149 M 28 139/475 24/62 Male 29 and Under 1:50:49 1:50:49 8:28/M
161 Rino Rojas 2201 M 35 140/475 62/136 Male 30 to 39 1:50:58 1:51:10 8:28/M
162 Matthew Cahill 2131 M 30 141/475 63/136 Male 30 to 39 1:51:07 1:51:22 8:29/M
163 Rudy Shepherd 2181 M 41 142/475 38/162 Male 40 to 49 1:51:09 1:51:09 8:29/M
164 Stephen Schatzman 3165 M 27 143/475 25/62 Male 29 and Under 1:51:15 1:51:20 8:30/M
165 Kerri Driscoll 254 F 35 22/236 8/80 Female 30 to 39 1:51:18 1:51:33 8:30/M
166 Ellis Byeon 2174 M 30 144/475 64/136 Male 30 to 39 1:51:20 1:51:31 8:30/M
167 Andrew Booth 27 M 41 145/475 39/162 Male 40 to 49 1:51:37 1:51:47 8:31/M
168 Jose Latorre 2141 M 47 146/475 40/162 Male 40 to 49 1:51:38 1:51:49 8:31/M
169 Brian Mundy 2100 M 41 147/475 41/162 Male 40 to 49 1:51:41 1:51:53 8:32/M
170 Todd Sunko 57 M 49 148/475 42/162 Male 40 to 49 1:51:55 1:51:55 8:33/M
171 Thomas Le Bertre 3170 M 41 149/475 43/162 Male 40 to 49 1:51:57 1:52:02 8:33/M
172 Frank Colella 2013 M 54 150/475 14/85 Male 50 to 59 1:52:05 1:52:08 8:33/M
173 Brett Blatter 2170 M 46 151/475 44/162 Male 40 to 49 1:52:07 1:52:09 8:34/M
174 Damon Maher 8 M 60 152/475 2/27 Male 60 and Over 1:52:09 1:52:11 8:34/M
175 Kemani Smith 3184 M 36 153/475 65/136 Male 30 to 39 1:52:16 1:52:26 8:34/M
176 Stephane Dapsanse 2083 M 42 154/475 45/162 Male 40 to 49 1:52:25 1:52:33 8:35/M
177 Toby Ring 190 M 26 155/475 26/62 Male 29 and Under 1:52:33 1:52:38 8:35/M
178 Arthur Vendryes 59 M 48 156/475 46/162 Male 40 to 49 1:52:41 1:52:53 8:36/M
179 Florent D’Illiers 2151 M 15 157/475 27/62 Male 29 and Under 1:52:47 1:52:49 8:37/M
180 Sophie Opdyke 2186 F 47 23/236 3/54 Female 40 to 49 1:52:53 1:52:53 8:37/M
181 Eric Anderson 2171 M 54 158/475 15/85 Male 50 to 59 1:52:54 1:52:58 8:37/M
182 Matt Pennachio 3161 M 42 159/475 47/162 Male 40 to 49 1:52:57 1:53:07 8:37/M
183 Christopher Bloome 206 M 29 160/475 28/62 Male 29 and Under 1:53:11 1:53:18 8:38/M
184 Craig Halica 189 M 43 161/475 48/162 Male 40 to 49 1:53:25 1:53:39 8:39/M
185 Michael Baione 2191 M 47 162/475 49/162 Male 40 to 49 1:53:27 1:53:32 8:40/M
186 Jason Braun 2190 M 48 163/475 50/162 Male 40 to 49 1:53:27 1:53:32 8:40/M
187 Edward Kenny 216 M 51 164/475 16/85 Male 50 to 59 1:53:28 1:53:41 8:40/M
188 Derek Deutsch 2164 M 47 165/475 51/162 Male 40 to 49 1:53:29 1:53:40 8:40/M
189 Alfonso Garate 2094 M 47 166/475 52/162 Male 40 to 49 1:53:31 1:53:36 8:40/M
190 Zachary Ikkanda 2162 M 38 167/475 66/136 Male 30 to 39 1:53:39 1:53:44 8:41/M
191 Seth Goldman 2157 M 42 168/475 53/162 Male 40 to 49 1:53:40 1:53:48 8:41/M
192 Matthew Johnson 2116 M 42 169/475 54/162 Male 40 to 49 1:53:51 1:53:55 8:41/M
193 Rob Salinardo 3120 M 53 170/475 17/85 Male 50 to 59 1:54:01 1:54:08 8:42/M
194 Daniel Cook 4041 M 40 171/475 55/162 Male 40 to 49 1:54:02 1:54:05 8:42/M
195 Mitch O’Brien 3195 M 16 172/475 29/62 Male 29 and Under 1:54:06 1:54:06 8:43/M
196 Robert Patchen 2155 M 48 173/475 56/162 Male 40 to 49 1:54:11 1:54:21 8:43/M
197 Sam Wertheimer 2006 M 56 174/475 18/85 Male 50 to 59 1:54:19 1:54:35 8:44/M
198 David Eigen 3154 M 48 175/475 57/162 Male 40 to 49 1:54:21 1:54:21 8:44/M
199 Jim Sponaugle 79 M 40 176/475 58/162 Male 40 to 49 1:54:21 1:54:30 8:44/M
200 Paul Denny 2108 M 46 177/475 59/162 Male 40 to 49 1:54:22 1:54:34 8:44/M
201 Victoria Torian 252 F 41 24/236 4/54 Female 40 to 49 1:54:22 1:54:31 8:44/M
202 Joe Timmerman 4046 M 23 178/475 30/62 Male 29 and Under 1:54:23 1:54:39 8:44/M
203 Samuel Pond 2185 M 32 179/475 67/136 Male 30 to 39 1:54:25 1:54:30 8:44/M
204 Randall Burr 219 M 43 180/475 60/162 Male 40 to 49 1:54:26 1:54:37 8:44/M
205 Jamie Anderson 4181 M 34 181/475 68/136 Male 30 to 39 1:54:29 1:54:31 8:44/M
206 Kirill Martynov 3131 M 26 182/475 31/62 Male 29 and Under 1:54:30 1:54:30 8:44/M
207 Lucia Aboytez 98 F 33 25/236 9/80 Female 30 to 39 1:54:31 1:54:44 8:45/M
208 Kanala Bolvanska 2175 F 41 26/236 5/54 Female 40 to 49 1:54:32 1:54:38 8:45/M
209 Kristen Dams-O’Connor 146 F 35 27/236 10/80 Female 30 to 39 1:54:33 1:54:49 8:45/M
210 Gregorio Tellez 4157 M 52 183/475 19/85 Male 50 to 59 1:54:40 1:54:59 8:45/M
211 Janine Tedesco 2126 F 35 28/236 11/80 Female 30 to 39 1:54:42 1:54:47 8:45/M
212 Scott Snyder 3107 M 46 184/475 61/162 Male 40 to 49 1:54:43 1:54:43 8:45/M
213 Ethan Rivel 2036 M 44 185/475 62/162 Male 40 to 49 1:54:45 1:54:55 8:46/M
214 Joel Coleman 187 M 25 186/475 32/62 Male 29 and Under 1:54:49 1:54:55 8:46/M
215 Jim Aiello 15 M 56 187/475 20/85 Male 50 to 59 1:55:02 1:55:15 8:47/M
216 Steven Guidi 5162 M 41 188/475 63/162 Male 40 to 49 1:55:13 1:55:22 8:48/M
217 Steven Cohen 2199 M 52 189/475 21/85 Male 50 to 59 1:55:16 1:55:25 8:48/M
218 Brian Baranaskas 3152 M 34 190/475 69/136 Male 30 to 39 1:55:23 1:55:27 8:48/M
219 Alison Whelan 30 F 26 29/236 10/64 Female 29 and Under 1:55:23 1:55:32 8:48/M
220 Elaine Burchman 2039 F 28 30/236 11/64 Female 29 and Under 1:55:25 1:55:25 8:49/M
221 Jim Munz 3024 M 37 191/475 70/136 Male 30 to 39 1:55:29 1:55:32 8:49/M
222 Peter Hunt 91 M 35 192/475 71/136 Male 30 to 39 1:55:35 1:55:47 8:49/M
223 Rodney Coombs 2026 M 51 193/475 22/85 Male 50 to 59 1:55:40 1:55:46 8:50/M
224 Mike Wolf 5114 M 60 194/475 3/27 Male 60 and Over 1:55:40 1:55:51 8:50/M
225 Alessandro Fulvini 186 M 43 195/475 64/162 Male 40 to 49 1:55:41 1:55:51 8:50/M
226 John O Mahony 2105 M 30 196/475 72/136 Male 30 to 39 1:55:53 1:56:00 8:51/M
227 Vincent Namaga 3091 M 40 197/475 65/162 Male 40 to 49 1:55:59 1:56:02 8:51/M
228 Talor Steinberg 3169 M 25 198/475 33/62 Male 29 and Under 1:56:03 1:56:05 8:52/M
229 Stephen Edwards 2065 M 53 199/475 23/85 Male 50 to 59 1:56:08 1:56:17 8:52/M
230 Aidan Loeser 2166 F 26 31/236 12/64 Female 29 and Under 1:56:09 1:56:22 8:52/M
231 Jp Milot 2144 M 48 200/475 66/162 Male 40 to 49 1:56:13 1:56:19 8:52/M
232 Melissa Warble 2112 F 49 32/236 6/54 Female 40 to 49 1:56:14 1:56:25 8:52/M
233 Brennan Warble 2113 M 49 201/475 67/162 Male 40 to 49 1:56:14 1:56:25 8:52/M
234 Sergiy Nazarenko 4122 M 30 202/475 73/136 Male 30 to 39 1:56:16 1:56:24 8:53/M
235 Don Ferguson 3180 M 54 203/475 24/85 Male 50 to 59 1:56:18 1:56:24 8:53/M
236 Vernessa Poole 2196 F 44 33/236 7/54 Female 40 to 49 1:56:20 1:56:34 8:53/M
237 Katherine Poor 158 F 30 34/236 12/80 Female 30 to 39 1:56:21 1:56:27 8:53/M
238 Derek Galbraith 2115 M 24 204/475 34/62 Male 29 and Under 1:56:27 1:56:36 8:53/M
239 John Mazzei 257 M 35 205/475 74/136 Male 30 to 39 1:56:28 1:56:42 8:53/M
240 Elizabeth Lucas 2060 F 30 35/236 13/80 Female 30 to 39 1:56:29 1:56:29 8:54/M
241 Peter Bianco 3174 M 34 206/475 75/136 Male 30 to 39 1:56:29 1:56:39 8:54/M
242 Philip Lindenbaum 2123 M 42 207/475 68/162 Male 40 to 49 1:56:30 1:56:32 8:54/M
243 Amy Hoagland 2172 F 23 36/236 13/64 Female 29 and Under 1:56:34 1:56:43 8:54/M
244 Corliss Spencer 2054 F 55 37/236 1/30 Female 50 to 59 1:56:38 1:56:49 8:54/M
245 Eric Duclos 3064 M 37 208/475 76/136 Male 30 to 39 1:56:39 1:56:55 8:54/M
246 Celeste Black 2192 F 24 38/236 14/64 Female 29 and Under 1:56:42 1:56:45 8:55/M
247 Tracy Lawrence-Black 11 F 57 39/236 2/30 Female 50 to 59 1:56:42 1:56:45 8:55/M
248 Paul Salerni 2173 M 60 209/475 4/27 Male 60 and Over 1:56:44 1:56:53 8:55/M
249 Steven Kantor 3149 M 34 210/475 77/136 Male 30 to 39 1:56:49 1:57:03 8:55/M
250 Dan Wiegand 3112 M 31 211/475 78/136 Male 30 to 39 1:56:50 1:56:57 8:55/M
251 Adam Egelberg 3005 M 46 212/475 69/162 Male 40 to 49 1:56:59 1:57:17 8:56/M
252 Berk Wheeler 3031 M 63 213/475 5/27 Male 60 and Over 1:57:00 1:57:18 8:56/M
253 Erica Muniz 191 F 35 40/236 14/80 Female 30 to 39 1:57:06 1:57:21 8:56/M
254 Laurent Carrot 3191 M 42 214/475 70/162 Male 40 to 49 1:57:07 1:57:18 8:56/M
255 Rob Kiesel 241 M 49 215/475 71/162 Male 40 to 49 1:57:08 1:57:14 8:56/M
256 Peter Ormand 3134 M 33 216/475 79/136 Male 30 to 39 1:57:11 1:57:11 8:57/M
257 Eugene O’Brien 3172 M 47 217/475 72/162 Male 40 to 49 1:57:12 1:57:29 8:57/M
258 Fabio Vanoli 143 M 39 218/475 80/136 Male 30 to 39 1:57:14 1:57:31 8:57/M
259 Peter Smibert 92 M 37 219/475 81/136 Male 30 to 39 1:57:15 1:57:31 8:57/M
260 Graham Meighan 3127 M 25 220/475 35/62 Male 29 and Under 1:57:18 1:57:26 8:57/M
261 Jana Trenk 193 F 26 41/236 15/64 Female 29 and Under 1:57:22 1:57:28 8:58/M
262 Carlos Vazquez 3177 M 40 221/475 73/162 Male 40 to 49 1:57:27 1:57:33 8:58/M
263 Stefanie Dicarrado 2021 F 34 42/236 15/80 Female 30 to 39 1:57:30 1:57:41 8:58/M
264 James Paterson 4109 M 44 222/475 74/162 Male 40 to 49 1:57:37 1:57:44 8:59/M
265 Meighan Hackett 5164 F 35 43/236 16/80 Female 30 to 39 1:57:40 1:57:45 8:59/M
266 Keith Curtis 3084 M 40 223/475 75/162 Male 40 to 49 1:57:45 1:57:56 8:59/M
267 Elizabeth Harris 4180 F 45 44/236 8/54 Female 40 to 49 1:58:06 1:58:14 9:01/M
268 Jeremy Bergstein 2095 M 43 224/475 76/162 Male 40 to 49 1:58:07 1:58:20 9:01/M
269 Christina Collins 2050 F 27 45/236 16/64 Female 29 and Under 1:58:08 1:58:11 9:01/M
270 James Bueno 4091 M 31 225/475 82/136 Male 30 to 39 1:58:12 1:58:24 9:01/M
271 Hunter Logan 2137 F 22 46/236 17/64 Female 29 and Under 1:58:17 1:58:25 9:02/M
272 Kevin Shea 2188 M 36 226/475 83/136 Male 30 to 39 1:58:19 1:58:40 9:02/M
273 Lee Kosinski 4145 M 53 227/475 25/85 Male 50 to 59 1:58:19 1:58:20 9:02/M
274 Matt Long 3153 M 17 228/475 36/62 Male 29 and Under 1:58:23 1:58:37 9:02/M
275 George Austin 3101 M 10 229/475 37/62 Male 29 and Under 1:58:25 1:58:33 9:02/M
276 Aaron Charling 48 M 43 230/475 77/162 Male 40 to 49 1:58:36 1:58:46 9:03/M
277 Kyle McEvily 3083 M 36 231/475 84/136 Male 30 to 39 1:58:37 1:58:43 9:03/M
278 Kylie Vanburen 74 F 23 47/236 18/64 Female 29 and Under 1:58:49 1:58:54 9:04/M
279 Joe Sauer 2005 M 35 232/475 85/136 Male 30 to 39 1:58:51 1:58:58 9:04/M
280 Gregg Reisman 3007 M 50 233/475 26/85 Male 50 to 59 1:58:52 1:59:03 9:04/M
281 Jun Mitsumoto 2064 M 36 234/475 86/136 Male 30 to 39 1:58:53 1:59:01 9:05/M
282 Kurtis Krestinski 148 M 47 235/475 78/162 Male 40 to 49 1:58:56 1:59:10 9:05/M
283 Patrice Kentner 2153 F 54 48/236 3/30 Female 50 to 59 1:58:56 1:58:56 9:05/M
284 Rob Puszka 3104 M 22 236/475 38/62 Male 29 and Under 1:59:05 1:59:17 9:05/M
285 Christopher Regan 2055 M 37 237/475 87/136 Male 30 to 39 1:59:15 1:59:21 9:06/M
286 Stacey Smith 3116 F 50 49/236 4/30 Female 50 to 59 1:59:18 1:59:24 9:06/M
287 Andras Kerekes 2024 M 36 238/475 88/136 Male 30 to 39 1:59:20 1:59:29 9:07/M
288 Henry Kearney 2195 M 52 239/475 27/85 Male 50 to 59 1:59:33 1:59:45 9:08/M
289 Cynthia Auker 3159 F 42 50/236 9/54 Female 40 to 49 1:59:34 1:59:47 9:08/M
290 Francisco Lopez 3111 M 43 240/475 79/162 Male 40 to 49 1:59:34 1:59:42 9:08/M
291 Paul Bernstein 3010 M 49 241/475 80/162 Male 40 to 49 1:59:41 1:59:44 9:08/M
292 Lydia Tilsley 99 F 51 51/236 5/30 Female 50 to 59 1:59:58 2:00:07 9:09/M
293 Kari Kohl 3052 F 47 52/236 10/54 Female 40 to 49 2:00:02 2:00:09 9:10/M
294 Aaron Bryson 3115 M 39 242/475 89/136 Male 30 to 39 2:00:06 2:00:16 9:10/M
295 Sheila Monaghan 204 F 34 53/236 17/80 Female 30 to 39 2:00:06 2:00:18 9:10/M
296 Brian Kelly 2194 M 44 243/475 81/162 Male 40 to 49 2:00:24 2:00:32 9:11/M
297 Jorge Wagner 5123 M 42 244/475 82/162 Male 40 to 49 2:00:25 2:00:34 9:12/M
298 Kevin Gross 2093 M 46 245/475 83/162 Male 40 to 49 2:00:54 2:00:57 9:14/M
299 Shane Cantwell 4024 M 42 246/475 84/162 Male 40 to 49 2:00:54 2:00:59 9:14/M
300 Nicholas Delvino 3113 M 27 247/475 39/62 Male 29 and Under 2:00:58 2:01:15 9:14/M
301 Alexander Louis 5183 M 44 248/475 85/162 Male 40 to 49 2:01:05 2:01:16 9:15/M
302 Mark Holder 4133 M 54 249/475 28/85 Male 50 to 59 2:01:09 2:01:12 9:15/M
303 Ayo Fapohunda 2200 M 43 250/475 86/162 Male 40 to 49 2:01:15 2:01:19 9:15/M
304 Richard Gagnon 4173 M 54 251/475 29/85 Male 50 to 59 2:01:22 2:01:24 9:16/M
305 Christopher Pert 2133 M 36 252/475 90/136 Male 30 to 39 2:01:25 2:01:42 9:16/M
306 Isaac Chinitz 3067 M 30 253/475 91/136 Male 30 to 39 2:01:42 2:01:45 9:17/M
307 Peter Armon 160 M 30 254/475 92/136 Male 30 to 39 2:01:43 2:01:47 9:17/M
308 Scott Gallagher 3050 M 41 255/475 87/162 Male 40 to 49 2:01:49 2:01:57 9:18/M
309 James Lynch 2078 M 50 256/475 30/85 Male 50 to 59 2:01:51 2:02:00 9:18/M
310 Anthony Heraud 3063 M 43 257/475 88/162 Male 40 to 49 2:02:08 2:02:23 9:19/M
311 Karen Loga 3150 F 45 54/236 11/54 Female 40 to 49 2:02:16 2:02:28 9:20/M
312 John Lewis 3106 M 27 258/475 40/62 Male 29 and Under 2:02:19 2:02:31 9:20/M
313 Eric Bittelman 4182 M 50 259/475 31/85 Male 50 to 59 2:02:21 2:02:26 9:20/M
314 Nicolas Del Castillo 3057 M 33 260/475 93/136 Male 30 to 39 2:02:23 2:02:23 9:21/M
315 Zoran Abraham 5174 M 46 261/475 89/162 Male 40 to 49 2:02:47 2:03:00 9:22/M
316 Edward Marquez 3143 M 51 262/475 32/85 Male 50 to 59 2:02:53 2:03:05 9:23/M
317 Claudio Torres 5156 M 50 263/475 33/85 Male 50 to 59 2:02:57 2:02:57 9:23/M
318 Mathew Bacci 4028 M 19 264/475 41/62 Male 29 and Under 2:03:00 2:03:18 9:23/M
319 Lawrence Piergrossi 2096 M 44 265/475 90/162 Male 40 to 49 2:03:02 2:03:17 9:24/M
320 Eran Meishar 3168 M 41 266/475 91/162 Male 40 to 49 2:03:02 2:03:02 9:24/M
321 Matthew Thomas 3148 M 40 267/475 92/162 Male 40 to 49 2:03:07 2:03:16 9:24/M
322 Heather Metz 2025 F 36 55/236 18/80 Female 30 to 39 2:03:13 2:03:18 9:24/M
323 Gene Ryerson 3196 M 29 268/475 42/62 Male 29 and Under 2:03:17 2:03:32 9:25/M
324 James Cimador 5027 M 44 269/475 93/162 Male 40 to 49 2:03:27 2:03:29 9:25/M
325 Kevin Wong 3008 M 46 270/475 94/162 Male 40 to 49 2:03:32 2:03:43 9:26/M
326 Scott Hynes 2184 M 42 271/475 95/162 Male 40 to 49 2:03:46 2:03:59 9:27/M
327 Lidya Tarhan 2035 F 30 56/236 19/80 Female 30 to 39 2:03:49 2:03:58 9:27/M
328 Noah Planavsky 3140 M 32 272/475 94/136 Male 30 to 39 2:03:49 2:03:58 9:27/M
329 Nicholas Tomizawa 183 M 47 273/475 96/162 Male 40 to 49 2:03:49 2:04:01 9:27/M
330 Bob Parisi 3123 M 53 274/475 34/85 Male 50 to 59 2:04:04 2:04:11 9:28/M
331 Aaron Oeser 4134 M 39 275/475 95/136 Male 30 to 39 2:04:05 2:04:15 9:28/M
332 Daniel Bumbaco 4009 M 35 276/475 96/136 Male 30 to 39 2:04:08 2:04:17 9:29/M
333 Kristin Robinson 2182 F 34 57/236 20/80 Female 30 to 39 2:04:11 2:04:22 9:29/M
334 Eric Egerton 2183 M 35 277/475 97/136 Male 30 to 39 2:04:11 2:04:22 9:29/M
335 Matthew Weiss 171 M 49 278/475 97/162 Male 40 to 49 2:04:16 2:04:21 9:29/M
336 Donal Warde 4172 M 31 279/475 98/136 Male 30 to 39 2:04:18 2:04:23 9:29/M
337 Nicole Dietsche 33 F 28 58/236 19/64 Female 29 and Under 2:04:20 2:04:24 9:29/M
338 Greg Magann 71 M 55 280/475 35/85 Male 50 to 59 2:04:23 2:04:32 9:30/M
339 Pam McGonigle 155 F 48 59/236 12/54 Female 40 to 49 2:04:24 2:04:41 9:30/M
340 William Foley 234 M 56 281/475 36/85 Male 50 to 59 2:04:24 2:04:42 9:30/M
341 Nicholas Speranza 20 M 54 282/475 37/85 Male 50 to 59 2:04:25 2:04:41 9:30/M
342 John Hamilton 2052 M 63 283/475 6/27 Male 60 and Over 2:04:25 2:04:25 9:30/M
343 Gregg Schroko 229 M 48 284/475 98/162 Male 40 to 49 2:04:26 2:04:42 9:30/M
344 Mary Marts 2077 F 39 60/236 21/80 Female 30 to 39 2:04:35 2:04:42 9:31/M
345 Gail Leak 2138 F 46 61/236 13/54 Female 40 to 49 2:04:43 2:04:48 9:31/M
346 Robin Plonsker 2168 F 51 62/236 6/30 Female 50 to 59 2:04:46 2:04:53 9:31/M
347 Liam Robb O’Hagan 5172 M 47 285/475 99/162 Male 40 to 49 2:04:47 2:04:57 9:32/M
348 Adriana Rodrã­guez 3181 F 35 63/236 22/80 Female 30 to 39 2:04:52 2:04:56 9:32/M
349 Christian Pohl 5176 M 40 286/475 100/162 Male 40 to 49 2:04:54 2:04:59 9:32/M
350 Jill Annitto 5127 F 35 64/236 23/80 Female 30 to 39 2:05:06 2:05:11 9:33/M
351 Hector Perez 5143 M 35 287/475 99/136 Male 30 to 39 2:05:12 2:05:17 9:33/M
352 Oscar Filipe 2139 M 45 288/475 101/162 Male 40 to 49 2:05:14 2:05:24 9:34/M
353 Tony Lam 3094 M 31 289/475 100/136 Male 30 to 39 2:05:16 2:05:31 9:34/M
354 Dave Long 3037 M 51 290/475 38/85 Male 50 to 59 2:05:23 2:05:36 9:34/M
355 Eileen Pike 47 F 34 65/236 24/80 Female 30 to 39 2:05:25 2:05:30 9:34/M
356 Howie Fusco 4069 M 14 291/475 43/62 Male 29 and Under 2:05:38 2:05:43 9:35/M
357 Kevin Cullen 3133 M 49 292/475 102/162 Male 40 to 49 2:05:41 2:06:00 9:36/M
358 Paul Gleize 5078 M 28 293/475 44/62 Male 29 and Under 2:05:44 2:05:54 9:36/M
359 Laurie Thompson 4155 F 47 66/236 14/54 Female 40 to 49 2:05:52 2:05:54 9:36/M
360 Jeffrey Kandel 4045 M 26 294/475 45/62 Male 29 and Under 2:05:56 2:06:11 9:37/M
361 Stephanie Ference 2145 F 31 67/236 25/80 Female 30 to 39 2:05:59 2:06:15 9:37/M
362 Maureen Joyce 2002 F 60 68/236 1/5 Female 60 and Over 2:06:06 2:06:10 9:38/M
363 Scott Van Pelt 4081 M 28 295/475 46/62 Male 29 and Under 2:06:07 2:06:21 9:38/M
364 Jana Paremoud 3056 F 30 69/236 26/80 Female 30 to 39 2:06:13 2:06:13 9:38/M
365 Regina Casati 4152 F 36 70/236 27/80 Female 30 to 39 2:06:14 2:06:26 9:38/M
366 Adam Watson 2101 M 40 296/475 103/162 Male 40 to 49 2:06:15 2:06:27 9:38/M
367 Brenda Quinn 2040 F 38 71/236 28/80 Female 30 to 39 2:06:20 2:06:32 9:39/M
368 Robert Warner 2057 M 47 297/475 104/162 Male 40 to 49 2:06:22 2:06:35 9:39/M
369 Erik Baranaskas 3151 M 30 298/475 101/136 Male 30 to 39 2:06:30 2:06:34 9:39/M
370 Heather Simon 3183 F 36 72/236 29/80 Female 30 to 39 2:06:46 2:06:57 9:41/M
371 Brett Humphreys 3013 M 46 299/475 105/162 Male 40 to 49 2:06:52 2:06:55 9:41/M
372 Louise Kelly 2110 F 47 73/236 15/54 Female 40 to 49 2:07:09 2:07:13 9:42/M
373 Kimberly Lombardi 2121 F 26 74/236 20/64 Female 29 and Under 2:07:11 2:07:16 9:43/M
374 Erin McCloskey 2198 F 37 75/236 30/80 Female 30 to 39 2:07:13 2:07:26 9:43/M
375 Maryellen Stajk 3089 F 61 76/236 2/5 Female 60 and Over 2:07:16 2:07:24 9:43/M
376 Judy Lombardi 2128 F 51 77/236 7/30 Female 50 to 59 2:07:33 2:07:38 9:44/M
377 Vincent Seufert 4131 M 52 300/475 39/85 Male 50 to 59 2:07:41 2:07:53 9:45/M
378 Michael Tierney 2015 M 43 301/475 106/162 Male 40 to 49 2:07:53 2:08:04 9:46/M
379 Juergen Vogt 4057 M 44 302/475 107/162 Male 40 to 49 2:07:55 2:07:59 9:46/M
380 Steven Odesser 5014 M 53 303/475 40/85 Male 50 to 59 2:08:02 2:08:02 9:46/M
381 Joshua Lieberson 2 M 37 304/475 102/136 Male 30 to 39 2:08:12 2:08:21 9:47/M
382 Jennifer Padham 2118 F 35 78/236 31/80 Female 30 to 39 2:08:13 2:08:19 9:47/M
383 Steven Berger 2099 M 43 305/475 108/162 Male 40 to 49 2:08:24 2:08:38 9:48/M
384 Filipe Thomaz Mallet 3188 M 41 306/475 109/162 Male 40 to 49 2:08:32 2:08:41 9:49/M
385 Hao Anh Li 4053 M 33 307/475 103/136 Male 30 to 39 2:08:35 2:08:42 9:49/M
386 Robin Kietlinski 3135 F 35 79/236 32/80 Female 30 to 39 2:08:50 2:09:04 9:50/M
387 Yadira Ramos-Herbert 3040 F 36 80/236 33/80 Female 30 to 39 2:08:50 2:09:04 9:50/M
388 Arnoldo Guerrero 5182 M 37 308/475 104/136 Male 30 to 39 2:08:52 2:09:01 9:50/M
389 Jason Crosby 2001 M 45 309/475 110/162 Male 40 to 49 2:08:55 2:08:55 9:50/M
390 Michael Kahn 2020 M 39 310/475 105/136 Male 30 to 39 2:08:55 2:08:55 9:50/M
391 Dana Melillo 3086 F 35 81/236 34/80 Female 30 to 39 2:09:02 2:09:07 9:51/M
392 Terry Truta 3157 M 41 311/475 111/162 Male 40 to 49 2:09:09 2:09:17 9:52/M
393 Abe Monis 2038 M 49 312/475 112/162 Male 40 to 49 2:09:14 2:09:20 9:52/M
394 Michael Ford 3043 M 45 313/475 113/162 Male 40 to 49 2:09:16 2:09:32 9:52/M
395 Timothy Austin 3102 M 48 314/475 114/162 Male 40 to 49 2:09:22 2:09:30 9:53/M
396 Norine Hochman 2045 F 46 82/236 16/54 Female 40 to 49 2:09:26 2:09:30 9:53/M
397 Maribeth Pawlak 3167 F 45 83/236 17/54 Female 40 to 49 2:09:48 2:10:01 9:55/M
398 Hector Ramirez 3012 M 48 315/475 115/162 Male 40 to 49 2:09:51 2:10:09 9:55/M
399 David Callery 3146 M 52 316/475 41/85 Male 50 to 59 2:09:56 2:10:05 9:55/M
400 Maya Vasser 4127 F 21 84/236 21/64 Female 29 and Under 2:10:01 2:10:10 9:55/M
401 Nick Dente 82 M 14 317/475 47/62 Male 29 and Under 2:10:10 2:10:18 9:56/M
402 Tom Dente 81 M 50 318/475 42/85 Male 50 to 59 2:10:15 2:10:22 9:57/M
403 Rory Hayes 4095 M 26 319/475 48/62 Male 29 and Under 2:10:16 2:10:27 9:57/M
404 Ulrike Heregger 2004 F 39 85/236 35/80 Female 30 to 39 2:10:18 2:10:31 9:57/M
405 Suraj Saggar 3034 M 42 320/475 116/162 Male 40 to 49 2:10:33 2:10:44 9:58/M
406 Lee Manning 3065 M 45 321/475 117/162 Male 40 to 49 2:10:46 2:10:57 9:59/M
407 Marc Schreiber 3021 M 64 322/475 7/27 Male 60 and Over 2:10:53 2:10:58 9:59/M
408 Daniel Hofmann 5100 M 45 323/475 118/162 Male 40 to 49 2:10:57 2:10:59 10:00/M
409 James Delucia 3098 M 34 324/475 106/136 Male 30 to 39 2:11:01 2:11:15 10:00/M
410 Emily Taddei 4184 F 26 86/236 22/64 Female 29 and Under 2:11:09 2:11:22 10:01/M
411 Mary Kmetz 3192 F 43 87/236 18/54 Female 40 to 49 2:11:09 2:11:25 10:01/M
412 Michael Litsky 4167 M 52 325/475 43/85 Male 50 to 59 2:11:17 2:11:19 10:01/M
413 Melissa Woods 3155 F 34 88/236 36/80 Female 30 to 39 2:11:23 2:11:30 10:02/M
414 William Engelbracht 4166 M 46 326/475 119/162 Male 40 to 49 2:11:30 2:11:33 10:02/M
415 Frank Ceballos 5178 M 34 327/475 107/136 Male 30 to 39 2:11:30 2:11:47 10:02/M
416 Darcy Bullock 3054 F 27 89/236 23/64 Female 29 and Under 2:11:31 2:11:43 10:02/M
417 Michael Sasloff 5165 M 50 328/475 44/85 Male 50 to 59 2:11:37 2:11:37 10:03/M
418 James Nunan 3039 M 43 329/475 120/162 Male 40 to 49 2:11:38 2:11:44 10:03/M
419 Thomas Picone 5168 M 27 330/475 49/62 Male 29 and Under 2:11:44 2:12:02 10:03/M
420 William Dietsche 34 M 57 331/475 45/85 Male 50 to 59 2:11:45 2:11:48 10:03/M
421 Karen Murray 3 F 50 90/236 8/30 Female 50 to 59 2:11:46 2:11:46 10:04/M
422 Cynthia Tobar 4162 F 38 91/236 37/80 Female 30 to 39 2:11:47 2:11:50 10:04/M
423 Danielle Qi 3110 F 32 92/236 38/80 Female 30 to 39 2:11:49 2:11:57 10:04/M
424 Sofiya Gimaeva 2082 F 29 93/236 24/64 Female 29 and Under 2:11:53 2:12:00 10:04/M
425 Sarah Warnes 201 F 30 94/236 39/80 Female 30 to 39 2:11:54 2:12:08 10:04/M
426 Gregg Orvil 5190 M 46 332/475 121/162 Male 40 to 49 2:12:11 2:12:11 10:05/M
427 Talia Horner 3139 F 24 95/236 25/64 Female 29 and Under 2:12:28 2:12:40 10:07/M
428 Kate Sloan 3059 F 27 96/236 26/64 Female 29 and Under 2:12:29 2:12:40 10:07/M
429 Kristin Lathrop 4136 F 40 97/236 19/54 Female 40 to 49 2:12:33 2:12:46 10:07/M
430 James Bernard 221 M 48 333/475 122/162 Male 40 to 49 2:12:34 2:12:48 10:07/M
431 Thomas Lefebvre 2068 M 40 334/475 123/162 Male 40 to 49 2:12:36 2:12:50 10:07/M
432 Elizabeth Eckert 4090 F 39 98/236 40/80 Female 30 to 39 2:12:36 2:12:49 10:07/M
433 Tiina Sisas 4112 F 35 99/236 41/80 Female 30 to 39 2:12:39 2:12:47 10:08/M
434 Nils Boelset 4074 M 49 335/475 124/162 Male 40 to 49 2:12:40 2:12:44 10:08/M
435 Alexandra Lo Re 3129 F 31 100/236 42/80 Female 30 to 39 2:12:48 2:12:53 10:08/M
436 Lauren Senore 3176 F 34 101/236 43/80 Female 30 to 39 2:12:48 2:12:53 10:08/M
437 Philippe Joly 3087 M 44 336/475 125/162 Male 40 to 49 2:12:50 2:12:50 10:08/M
438 Samantha Schierle 2043 F 30 102/236 44/80 Female 30 to 39 2:12:57 2:13:03 10:09/M
439 Nicholas Bedell 154 M 55 337/475 46/85 Male 50 to 59 2:13:09 2:13:15 10:10/M
440 Theresa Loken 4156 F 34 103/236 45/80 Female 30 to 39 2:13:11 2:13:20 10:10/M
441 Joseph Jorgens 5138 M 37 338/475 108/136 Male 30 to 39 2:13:17 2:13:30 10:10/M
442 Jesus Allwoo 4151 M 34 339/475 109/136 Male 30 to 39 2:13:18 2:13:35 10:11/M
443 Michael Raposa 2061 M 43 340/475 126/162 Male 40 to 49 2:13:29 2:13:43 10:11/M
444 Ryan Stuczynski 4185 M 35 341/475 110/136 Male 30 to 39 2:13:32 2:13:47 10:12/M
445 Stephen Goldstein 2092 M 30 342/475 111/136 Male 30 to 39 2:13:38 2:13:45 10:12/M
446 Melissa Goldstein 2104 F 26 104/236 27/64 Female 29 and Under 2:13:38 2:13:45 10:12/M
447 Frank Skuthan 4175 M 63 343/475 8/27 Male 60 and Over 2:13:38 2:13:46 10:12/M
448 Amy Richards 4195 F 37 105/236 46/80 Female 30 to 39 2:13:47 2:13:47 10:13/M
449 Caroline Tangoren 5128 F 20 106/236 28/64 Female 29 and Under 2:13:47 2:13:51 10:13/M
450 Lyda Jo Mortinelli 3190 F 37 107/236 47/80 Female 30 to 39 2:14:04 2:14:24 10:14/M
451 Megan Trzaskoma 5118 F 44 108/236 20/54 Female 40 to 49 2:14:10 2:14:15 10:15/M
452 Martin Nowlan 4064 M 46 344/475 127/162 Male 40 to 49 2:14:16 2:14:22 10:15/M
453 Timothy Decker 2180 M 48 345/475 128/162 Male 40 to 49 2:14:20 2:14:20 10:15/M
454 Dan Tower 2053 M 46 346/475 129/162 Male 40 to 49 2:14:21 2:14:33 10:15/M
455 Sreeni Nair 3022 M 47 347/475 130/162 Male 40 to 49 2:14:28 2:14:33 10:16/M
456 Adam Cutler 5044 M 42 348/475 131/162 Male 40 to 49 2:14:36 2:14:46 10:16/M
457 Simon Courtney 4066 M 50 349/475 47/85 Male 50 to 59 2:14:42 2:14:56 10:17/M
458 Philip Emerson 3156 M 63 350/475 9/27 Male 60 and Over 2:14:45 2:14:52 10:17/M
459 Kenneth Bastida 3028 M 14 351/475 50/62 Male 29 and Under 2:14:46 2:15:03 10:17/M
460 Vincent Montanti 4160 M 50 352/475 48/85 Male 50 to 59 2:14:50 2:14:59 10:18/M
461 Clark Prothero 4158 M 52 353/475 49/85 Male 50 to 59 2:14:52 2:15:00 10:18/M
462 Jeffrey Crane 3092 M 41 354/475 132/162 Male 40 to 49 2:14:56 2:15:03 10:18/M
463 Celedonio Bastida 3038 M 45 355/475 133/162 Male 40 to 49 2:15:10 2:15:27 10:19/M
464 Joe Peruti 3171 M 69 356/475 10/27 Male 60 and Over 2:15:10 2:15:23 10:19/M
465 Lou Klein 4072 M 47 357/475 134/162 Male 40 to 49 2:15:12 2:15:25 10:19/M
466 Deanna Delvino 3105 F 25 109/236 29/64 Female 29 and Under 2:15:20 2:15:37 10:20/M
467 James Gatti 4086 M 28 358/475 51/62 Male 29 and Under 2:15:24 2:15:34 10:20/M
468 Payal Patel 3100 F 26 110/236 30/64 Female 29 and Under 2:15:34 2:15:42 10:21/M
469 David Sasson 5173 M 43 359/475 135/162 Male 40 to 49 2:15:56 2:16:12 10:23/M
470 Teresa Lemus 4029 F 38 111/236 48/80 Female 30 to 39 2:16:03 2:16:18 10:23/M
471 Celeste La Raja 2076 F 50 112/236 9/30 Female 50 to 59 2:16:06 2:16:18 10:23/M
472 Natasha Cholerton-Brown 4071 F 43 113/236 21/54 Female 40 to 49 2:16:06 2:16:18 10:23/M
473 Jeannette Tsai 3068 F 47 114/236 22/54 Female 40 to 49 2:16:10 2:16:24 10:24/M
474 Nina Steinberg 4 F 57 115/236 10/30 Female 50 to 59 2:16:20 2:16:24 10:24/M
475 Eric Hannon Ford 5185 M 55 360/475 50/85 Male 50 to 59 2:16:32 2:16:40 10:25/M
476 Amelia Guise 5113 F 29 116/236 31/64 Female 29 and Under 2:16:39 2:16:43 10:26/M
477 Mark Healy 4121 M 55 361/475 51/85 Male 50 to 59 2:16:40 2:16:59 10:26/M
478 Mark Wellman 5063 M 41 362/475 136/162 Male 40 to 49 2:16:49 2:17:00 10:27/M
479 Gersom Lopez 3095 M 49 363/475 137/162 Male 40 to 49 2:16:50 2:16:54 10:27/M
480 Brian Cooper 4025 M 56 364/475 52/85 Male 50 to 59 2:16:51 2:17:04 10:27/M
481 Eric Logiudice 3075 M 30 365/475 112/136 Male 30 to 39 2:17:00 2:17:20 10:27/M
482 John Lieber 3163 M 55 366/475 53/85 Male 50 to 59 2:17:01 2:17:18 10:28/M
483 Chris Lonegro 5179 M 43 367/475 138/162 Male 40 to 49 2:17:06 2:17:18 10:28/M
484 Nardy Chung 4117 M 39 368/475 113/136 Male 30 to 39 2:17:09 2:17:21 10:28/M
485 Gayle Brenner 167 F 56 117/236 11/30 Female 50 to 59 2:17:10 2:17:21 10:28/M
486 Emma Brenner 166 F 23 118/236 32/64 Female 29 and Under 2:17:10 2:17:21 10:28/M
487 Tim Galbraith 2010 M 51 369/475 54/85 Male 50 to 59 2:17:11 2:17:21 10:28/M
488 Janice Digiacomo 5119 F 43 119/236 23/54 Female 40 to 49 2:17:15 2:17:18 10:29/M
489 Jon Tsatsonis 5058 M 39 370/475 114/136 Male 30 to 39 2:17:19 2:17:21 10:29/M
490 Rich Carlson 4177 M 51 371/475 55/85 Male 50 to 59 2:17:33 2:17:45 10:30/M
491 Gillian Sciacca 3009 F 34 120/236 49/80 Female 30 to 39 2:17:35 2:17:48 10:30/M
492 Julie Rosenbluth 4128 F 40 121/236 24/54 Female 40 to 49 2:17:46 2:17:51 10:31/M
493 Michael Ballesteros 5187 M 41 372/475 139/162 Male 40 to 49 2:17:55 2:18:12 10:32/M
494 Francis Ricigliano 5177 M 53 373/475 56/85 Male 50 to 59 2:18:01 2:18:08 10:32/M
495 John Dimarco 5137 M 37 374/475 115/136 Male 30 to 39 2:18:05 2:18:05 10:32/M
496 Lucie Thome 4088 F 27 122/236 33/64 Female 29 and Under 2:18:08 2:18:18 10:33/M
497 Lawrence Goldman 95 M 37 375/475 116/136 Male 30 to 39 2:18:10 2:18:16 10:33/M
498 Jonathan Erber 3164 M 40 376/475 140/162 Male 40 to 49 2:18:10 2:18:15 10:33/M
499 Deborah Rivel 3066 F 47 123/236 25/54 Female 40 to 49 2:18:24 2:18:34 10:34/M
500 Dave Coughlin 4168 M 50 377/475 57/85 Male 50 to 59 2:18:26 2:18:38 10:34/M
501 Fran Piccone 2148 F 32 124/236 50/80 Female 30 to 39 2:18:30 2:18:38 10:34/M
502 Robert Allan Caldwell 150 M 28 378/475 52/62 Male 29 and Under 2:18:36 2:18:47 10:35/M
503 Julie Caldwell 149 F 29 125/236 34/64 Female 29 and Under 2:18:36 2:18:47 10:35/M
504 Martin Friedrichs 4138 M 65 379/475 11/27 Male 60 and Over 2:18:36 2:18:41 10:35/M
505 Claudia Sadowski 3032 F 37 126/236 51/80 Female 30 to 39 2:18:37 2:18:44 10:35/M
506 Natasha Fapohunda 5147 F 38 127/236 52/80 Female 30 to 39 2:18:37 2:18:41 10:35/M
507 Jeremy Teicher 4154 M 43 380/475 141/162 Male 40 to 49 2:18:42 2:18:58 10:35/M
508 Rosie Allen 3182 F 32 128/236 53/80 Female 30 to 39 2:18:42 2:18:53 10:35/M
509 Andrew Giron 4161 M 27 381/475 53/62 Male 29 and Under 2:18:43 2:18:49 10:35/M
510 Deb Papson 3194 F 50 129/236 12/30 Female 50 to 59 2:18:49 2:18:49 10:36/M
511 Sandeep Saggar 5024 M 39 382/475 117/136 Male 30 to 39 2:18:56 2:19:07 10:36/M
512 Akihiro Watanabe 5184 M 42 383/475 142/162 Male 40 to 49 2:19:10 2:19:13 10:37/M
513 Hugh McGahran 4164 M 40 384/475 143/162 Male 40 to 49 2:19:20 2:19:40 10:38/M
514 Anthony Waring 4105 M 50 385/475 58/85 Male 50 to 59 2:19:24 2:19:33 10:38/M
515 Richard Boukas 3108 M 63 386/475 12/27 Male 60 and Over 2:19:29 2:19:36 10:39/M
516 Charles Sichel-Outcalt 4104 M 51 387/475 59/85 Male 50 to 59 2:19:32 2:19:39 10:39/M
517 Michael Coviello 4099 M 56 388/475 60/85 Male 50 to 59 2:19:33 2:19:43 10:39/M
518 Andrea MacFarlane 4019 F 27 130/236 35/64 Female 29 and Under 2:19:36 2:19:43 10:39/M
519 Anne Reis 163 F 39 131/236 54/80 Female 30 to 39 2:19:52 2:19:57 10:41/M
520 Jerry Ragano 4012 M 57 389/475 61/85 Male 50 to 59 2:20:07 2:20:11 10:42/M
521 Gregory Cangemi 5029 M 39 390/475 118/136 Male 30 to 39 2:20:11 2:20:23 10:42/M
522 David Valentich 2143 M 62 391/475 13/27 Male 60 and Over 2:20:15 2:20:25 10:42/M
523 Jana Moran 4189 F 43 132/236 26/54 Female 40 to 49 2:20:19 2:20:32 10:43/M
524 Matt Poritz 5163 M 37 392/475 119/136 Male 30 to 39 2:20:27 2:20:32 10:43/M
525 Paul Kovalski 5116 M 26 393/475 54/62 Male 29 and Under 2:20:37 2:20:50 10:44/M
526 Bruno D’Illiers 4150 M 47 394/475 144/162 Male 40 to 49 2:20:38 2:20:42 10:44/M
527 Aj Brown 3130 M 29 395/475 55/62 Male 29 and Under 2:20:42 2:20:57 10:44/M
528 Laurence Balick 5189 M 62 396/475 14/27 Male 60 and Over 2:20:42 2:20:50 10:44/M
529 Melissa Ahearn 4098 F 31 133/236 55/80 Female 30 to 39 2:20:46 2:21:03 10:45/M
530 Sandy Allen-Bard 3132 F 53 134/236 13/30 Female 50 to 59 2:20:53 2:20:57 10:45/M
531 Hector Mislavsky 5042 M 60 397/475 15/27 Male 60 and Over 2:20:54 2:21:01 10:45/M
532 Rebecca Bierman 4027 F 24 135/236 36/64 Female 29 and Under 2:21:00 2:21:09 10:46/M
533 Rachel Beebe 4070 F 35 136/236 56/80 Female 30 to 39 2:21:03 2:21:08 10:46/M
534 Joel Singer 2156 M 55 398/475 62/85 Male 50 to 59 2:21:09 2:21:20 10:46/M
535 Carol McNerney 4123 F 48 137/236 27/54 Female 40 to 49 2:21:12 2:21:12 10:47/M
536 Bridget McGraw 4110 F 47 138/236 28/54 Female 40 to 49 2:21:29 2:21:39 10:48/M
537 Carolyn Richardson 4055 F 37 139/236 57/80 Female 30 to 39 2:21:34 2:21:50 10:48/M
538 Carolyn Murphy 4129 F 49 140/236 29/54 Female 40 to 49 2:21:41 2:21:56 10:49/M
539 John A. McConnell 4169 M 38 399/475 120/136 Male 30 to 39 2:21:41 2:21:57 10:49/M
540 Joli Goldberg 5089 F 50 141/236 14/30 Female 50 to 59 2:21:45 2:21:53 10:49/M
541 Christopher North 3029 M 47 400/475 145/162 Male 40 to 49 2:21:50 2:21:56 10:50/M
542 Olivia Olt 3085 F 23 142/236 37/64 Female 29 and Under 2:22:01 2:22:15 10:50/M
543 John Zaia 89 M 49 401/475 146/162 Male 40 to 49 2:22:27 2:22:38 10:52/M
544 Daniel Castro 5167 M 26 402/475 56/62 Male 29 and Under 2:22:27 2:22:45 10:52/M
545 Kristin Lax 3178 F 48 143/236 30/54 Female 40 to 49 2:22:35 2:22:47 10:53/M
546 Michael Neal 4147 M 53 403/475 63/85 Male 50 to 59 2:22:38 2:22:54 10:53/M
547 Lizmarie Astacio 4132 F 45 144/236 31/54 Female 40 to 49 2:22:43 2:22:47 10:54/M
548 Dan McMullen 5146 M 62 404/475 16/27 Male 60 and Over 2:22:58 2:23:05 10:55/M
549 John Cannistraci 12 M 51 405/475 64/85 Male 50 to 59 2:23:01 2:23:17 10:55/M
550 Dermot Hoyne 3142 M 30 406/475 121/136 Male 30 to 39 2:23:12 2:23:32 10:56/M
551 Sara Alexander 4119 F 47 145/236 32/54 Female 40 to 49 2:23:14 2:23:26 10:56/M
552 Lani Steinberg 4159 F 39 146/236 58/80 Female 30 to 39 2:23:22 2:23:25 10:57/M
553 Dahlia Swerdloff 5125 F 41 147/236 33/54 Female 40 to 49 2:23:22 2:23:25 10:57/M
554 Camille Coombs 2027 F 46 148/236 34/54 Female 40 to 49 2:23:32 2:23:39 10:57/M
555 Tara Shanahan 4153 F 27 149/236 38/64 Female 29 and Under 2:23:38 2:23:52 10:58/M
556 George Reeder 4020 M 33 407/475 122/136 Male 30 to 39 2:23:49 2:24:00 10:59/M
557 Stephanie Sieczkarek 4083 F 24 150/236 39/64 Female 29 and Under 2:23:49 2:24:00 10:59/M
558 Christina Mouradian 4082 F 24 151/236 40/64 Female 29 and Under 2:23:50 2:24:01 10:59/M
559 Jacqueline Fusco 4174 F 51 152/236 15/30 Female 50 to 59 2:23:53 2:23:56 10:59/M
560 Joseph Jackson 4125 M 50 408/475 65/85 Male 50 to 59 2:23:55 2:24:12 10:59/M
561 Tiffany Villalobos 4058 F 28 153/236 41/64 Female 29 and Under 2:24:00 2:24:05 11:00/M
562 Svetlana Wasserman 5050 F 46 154/236 35/54 Female 40 to 49 2:24:13 2:24:28 11:01/M
563 Susan Stabile 4036 F 38 155/236 59/80 Female 30 to 39 2:24:32 2:24:42 11:02/M
564 Steven Feller 5171 M 61 409/475 17/27 Male 60 and Over 2:24:35 2:24:40 11:02/M
565 Simon Watson 3189 M 46 410/475 147/162 Male 40 to 49 2:24:40 2:24:53 11:03/M
566 Marni Isaacson 5117 F 27 156/236 42/64 Female 29 and Under 2:24:40 2:24:44 11:03/M
567 Katie Intervallo 4135 F 30 157/236 60/80 Female 30 to 39 2:24:40 2:24:53 11:03/M
568 Cristina Mancini 4115 F 29 158/236 43/64 Female 29 and Under 2:24:41 2:24:53 11:03/M
569 Carlos Vanegas 3179 M 19 411/475 57/62 Male 29 and Under 2:24:45 2:24:55 11:03/M
570 Melissa Scotti 2114 F 31 159/236 61/80 Female 30 to 39 2:24:47 2:24:55 11:03/M
571 Joanna Cipolla 174 F 34 160/236 62/80 Female 30 to 39 2:24:47 2:24:55 11:03/M
572 Michael Klein 5023 M 37 412/475 123/136 Male 30 to 39 2:24:53 2:25:02 11:04/M
573 Cindie Adams 3138 F 53 161/236 16/30 Female 50 to 59 2:24:54 2:25:06 11:04/M
574 Mike Magrino 5169 M 40 413/475 148/162 Male 40 to 49 2:25:01 2:25:15 11:04/M
575 Wilson Vargas 3144 M 79 414/475 18/27 Male 60 and Over 2:25:08 2:25:22 11:05/M
576 Dennis Goett 4030 M 42 415/475 149/162 Male 40 to 49 2:25:20 2:25:35 11:06/M
577 Dawn Farinella 5041 F 45 162/236 36/54 Female 40 to 49 2:25:22 2:25:27 11:06/M
578 Roberta Gounarides 4076 F 27 163/236 44/64 Female 29 and Under 2:25:33 2:25:45 11:07/M
579 Wendy Blauman 3042 F 51 164/236 17/30 Female 50 to 59 2:25:41 2:25:55 11:07/M
580 Brittany Miller 3119 F 25 165/236 45/64 Female 29 and Under 2:25:44 2:25:54 11:07/M
581 Howard Moher 4120 M 53 416/475 66/85 Male 50 to 59 2:25:49 2:26:04 11:08/M
582 Kevin Hand 5091 M 27 417/475 58/62 Male 29 and Under 2:25:58 2:26:00 11:09/M
583 Kerry Linderoth 2119 F 29 166/236 46/64 Female 29 and Under 2:26:00 2:26:00 11:09/M
584 Alan Ivicic 4146 M 35 418/475 124/136 Male 30 to 39 2:26:19 2:26:25 11:10/M
585 Rachel Farscht 4124 F 38 167/236 63/80 Female 30 to 39 2:26:37 2:26:37 11:12/M
586 Chris Munch 3003 M 46 419/475 150/162 Male 40 to 49 2:26:44 2:27:01 11:12/M
587 Egan Lisa 5122 F 44 168/236 37/54 Female 40 to 49 2:26:57 2:27:04 11:13/M
588 Caitlin Dilena 3145 F 28 169/236 47/64 Female 29 and Under 2:26:59 2:27:05 11:13/M
589 Sarah Marte 5055 F 36 170/236 64/80 Female 30 to 39 2:27:08 2:27:14 11:14/M
590 Joseph Di Vico 3187 M 39 420/475 125/136 Male 30 to 39 2:27:08 2:27:24 11:14/M
591 Gina Frisa 4183 F 24 171/236 48/64 Female 29 and Under 2:27:09 2:27:16 11:14/M
592 Steven Hemberger 5170 M 55 421/475 67/85 Male 50 to 59 2:27:18 2:27:31 11:15/M
593 Justin Huffaker 5151 M 26 422/475 59/62 Male 29 and Under 2:27:42 2:27:53 11:16/M
594 Lizzy Sans 4186 F 24 172/236 49/64 Female 29 and Under 2:27:43 2:27:53 11:17/M
595 Rachel Sommers 5115 F 24 173/236 50/64 Female 29 and Under 2:28:23 2:28:31 11:20/M
596 Robert Lapalme 3193 M 53 423/475 68/85 Male 50 to 59 2:28:30 2:28:48 11:20/M
597 Michael Scafidi 5092 M 41 424/475 151/162 Male 40 to 49 2:28:46 2:28:50 11:21/M
598 Michel Gierczak 2067 M 40 425/475 152/162 Male 40 to 49 2:28:50 2:29:04 11:22/M
599 Robert Gianotti 4040 M 36 426/475 126/136 Male 30 to 39 2:28:54 2:29:10 11:22/M
600 Peter Semczuk 3158 M 53 427/475 69/85 Male 50 to 59 2:28:58 2:29:08 11:22/M
601 Caroline Kern 4062 F 43 174/236 38/54 Female 40 to 49 2:28:58 2:29:08 11:22/M
602 Daniel Alter 1 M 49 428/475 153/162 Male 40 to 49 2:29:07 2:29:11 11:23/M
603 Erin Gilligan 4143 F 49 175/236 39/54 Female 40 to 49 2:29:16 2:29:20 11:24/M
604 Jessica Racioppo 4097 F 16 176/236 51/64 Female 29 and Under 2:30:01 2:30:05 11:27/M
605 Michael Racioppo 152 M 43 429/475 154/162 Male 40 to 49 2:30:01 2:30:05 11:27/M
606 Vincent Mok 3147 M 51 430/475 70/85 Male 50 to 59 2:30:29 2:30:29 11:29/M
607 Chun Yee Lau 3072 F 26 177/236 52/64 Female 29 and Under 2:30:33 2:30:50 11:30/M
608 Laura Feinblum 5130 F 43 178/236 40/54 Female 40 to 49 2:30:34 2:30:37 11:30/M
609 Emily Peck 5107 F 37 179/236 65/80 Female 30 to 39 2:30:44 2:31:01 11:30/M
610 Marissa Lisa 4192 F 34 180/236 66/80 Female 30 to 39 2:31:04 2:31:13 11:32/M
611 Louise Poignant 4089 F 28 181/236 53/64 Female 29 and Under 2:31:12 2:31:21 11:33/M
612 John Trowbridge 4015 M 49 431/475 155/162 Male 40 to 49 2:31:22 2:31:34 11:33/M
613 Arthur Bodek 5148 M 53 432/475 71/85 Male 50 to 59 2:31:29 2:31:45 11:34/M
614 Andres Matamoros 4191 M 26 433/475 60/62 Male 29 and Under 2:31:37 2:31:49 11:34/M
615 Ed Lynch 5007 M 71 434/475 19/27 Male 60 and Over 2:31:48 2:31:58 11:35/M
616 Melanie Fletcher 2017 F 37 182/236 67/80 Female 30 to 39 2:31:54 2:32:10 11:36/M
617 Jeffrey Fletcher 2018 M 38 435/475 127/136 Male 30 to 39 2:31:54 2:32:11 11:36/M
618 Amanda Galati 2056 F 38 183/236 68/80 Female 30 to 39 2:31:55 2:32:06 11:36/M
619 Ann Breeswine 5160 F 53 184/236 18/30 Female 50 to 59 2:32:05 2:32:10 11:37/M
620 Jennica Meehan 5082 F 25 185/236 54/64 Female 29 and Under 2:32:15 2:32:24 11:37/M
621 Beth Hussain 5154 F 40 186/236 41/54 Female 40 to 49 2:32:30 2:32:44 11:38/M
622 Paul Jones 94 M 43 436/475 156/162 Male 40 to 49 2:32:54 2:33:05 11:40/M
623 Andrew Ragusa 4193 M 49 437/475 157/162 Male 40 to 49 2:33:03 2:33:09 11:41/M
624 Samantha Rogers 5109 F 32 187/236 69/80 Female 30 to 39 2:33:11 2:33:24 11:42/M
625 Jamie Ring 5126 F 28 188/236 55/64 Female 29 and Under 2:33:39 2:33:39 11:44/M
626 James Anderson 215 M 55 438/475 72/85 Male 50 to 59 2:33:51 2:33:57 11:45/M
627 Nicolas Moiseeff 5086 M 37 439/475 128/136 Male 30 to 39 2:34:13 2:34:29 11:46/M
628 Jennifer Bromberg 4140 F 28 189/236 56/64 Female 29 and Under 2:34:38 2:34:42 11:48/M
629 Andrew Blustein 5017 M 51 440/475 73/85 Male 50 to 59 2:35:31 2:35:37 11:52/M
630 Stephen Herzberg 9 M 55 441/475 74/85 Male 50 to 59 2:35:35 2:35:39 11:53/M
631 Catherine Flood 3045 F 47 190/236 42/54 Female 40 to 49 2:35:51 2:35:59 11:54/M
632 Deborah Straussman 4113 F 40 191/236 43/54 Female 40 to 49 2:35:52 2:36:08 11:54/M
633 Heidi Chadwick 4016 F 53 192/236 19/30 Female 50 to 59 2:36:00 2:36:19 11:55/M
634 Anna Krasinski 4051 F 33 193/236 70/80 Female 30 to 39 2:36:13 2:36:30 11:55/M
635 Stephanie Krasinski 3173 F 28 194/236 57/64 Female 29 and Under 2:36:14 2:36:30 11:56/M
636 Murray Rosenblith 5043 M 65 442/475 20/27 Male 60 and Over 2:36:16 2:36:24 11:56/M
637 Sherry Boyd 4054 F 53 195/236 20/30 Female 50 to 59 2:36:20 2:36:35 11:56/M
638 Bill Ciesla 5003 M 69 443/475 21/27 Male 60 and Over 2:37:05 2:37:20 11:59/M
639 Jennifer Drewes 5057 F 29 196/236 58/64 Female 29 and Under 2:37:39 2:37:49 12:02/M
640 James Nolan 4047 M 57 444/475 75/85 Male 50 to 59 2:37:53 2:37:56 12:03/M
641 Jim Timmings 5106 M 55 445/475 76/85 Male 50 to 59 2:38:21 2:38:26 12:05/M
642 Robin Nagel 4111 F 21 197/236 59/64 Female 29 and Under 2:38:21 2:38:29 12:05/M
643 Lodwin Cueto 3166 M 38 446/475 129/136 Male 30 to 39 2:38:26 2:38:41 12:06/M
644 Edward James 4130 M 70 447/475 22/27 Male 60 and Over 2:38:27 2:38:35 12:06/M
645 Victoria Pursel 5069 F 46 198/236 44/54 Female 40 to 49 2:38:28 2:38:39 12:06/M
646 Lacey Berger 3011 F 29 199/236 60/64 Female 29 and Under 2:38:41 2:38:47 12:07/M
647 Vladimir Bastida 3027 M 17 448/475 61/62 Male 29 and Under 2:39:23 2:39:41 12:10/M
648 Peter Soboroff 5161 M 53 449/475 77/85 Male 50 to 59 2:39:32 2:39:40 12:11/M
649 Leonardo Campo 5180 M 41 450/475 158/162 Male 40 to 49 2:39:35 2:39:44 12:11/M
650 Daan Westdijk 4179 M 39 451/475 130/136 Male 30 to 39 2:39:36 2:39:51 12:11/M
651 Megan Mary Burkarski 4005 F 30 200/236 71/80 Female 30 to 39 2:39:40 2:39:47 12:11/M
652 Brittany Nuttall 4187 F 34 201/236 72/80 Female 30 to 39 2:39:41 2:39:48 12:11/M
653 John Abrams 4188 M 41 452/475 159/162 Male 40 to 49 2:39:48 2:39:56 12:12/M
654 Jill Brennick 5188 F 47 202/236 45/54 Female 40 to 49 2:39:49 2:39:49 12:12/M
655 Wendy Arias 5036 F 42 203/236 46/54 Female 40 to 49 2:39:49 2:39:59 12:12/M
656 Renee Howell 13 F 54 204/236 21/30 Female 50 to 59 2:39:53 2:40:11 12:12/M
657 Rekha Chedalavada 4171 F 52 205/236 22/30 Female 50 to 59 2:40:02 2:40:11 12:13/M
658 Wayne Gibbons 4170 M 57 453/475 78/85 Male 50 to 59 2:40:02 2:40:11 12:13/M
659 Gina Bellavia 5033 F 32 206/236 73/80 Female 30 to 39 2:40:09 2:40:13 12:14/M
660 Michael Apmann 4194 M 50 454/475 79/85 Male 50 to 59 2:40:28 2:40:43 12:15/M
661 Plachikkat Viswanath 5181 M 61 455/475 23/27 Male 60 and Over 2:41:01 2:41:07 12:17/M
662 Jason Jeffries 4001 M 45 456/475 160/162 Male 40 to 49 2:41:18 2:41:32 12:19/M
663 Stephanie Wenk 5186 F 30 207/236 74/80 Female 30 to 39 2:41:28 2:41:41 12:20/M
664 Jessica Sliwak 5053 F 40 208/236 47/54 Female 40 to 49 2:41:43 2:42:00 12:21/M
665 Mary Turnbach 5166 F 55 209/236 23/30 Female 50 to 59 2:41:58 2:42:03 12:22/M
666 Donald Chadwick 4017 M 56 457/475 80/85 Male 50 to 59 2:42:08 2:42:27 12:23/M
667 Carl E Reid 5011 M 59 458/475 81/85 Male 50 to 59 2:42:43 2:42:49 12:25/M
668 Linda Brekken 5144 F 33 210/236 75/80 Female 30 to 39 2:43:20 2:43:29 12:28/M
669 Audra Avizienis 5175 F 51 211/236 24/30 Female 50 to 59 2:44:29 2:44:36 12:33/M
670 Arthur Byrne 2066 M 38 459/475 131/136 Male 30 to 39 2:45:29 2:45:44 12:38/M
671 Annabelle Lemes 5048 F 49 212/236 48/54 Female 40 to 49 2:45:55 2:46:10 12:40/M
672 Adam Burton 5081 M 38 460/475 132/136 Male 30 to 39 2:46:01 2:46:11 12:40/M
673 Maria Gaston-Desimone 4075 F 48 213/236 49/54 Female 40 to 49 2:46:02 2:46:14 12:40/M
674 Cindy Mahoney 5037 F 42 214/236 50/54 Female 40 to 49 2:46:29 2:46:44 12:43/M
675 Laurel Gaffney 3044 F 37 215/236 76/80 Female 30 to 39 2:46:40 2:46:44 12:43/M
676 Jonathan Mummert 5098 M 32 461/475 133/136 Male 30 to 39 2:46:41 2:46:52 12:43/M
677 Eliza Brutyan 5108 F 23 216/236 61/64 Female 29 and Under 2:46:41 2:46:52 12:43/M
678 Kelly Napier 5060 F 35 217/236 77/80 Female 30 to 39 2:46:54 2:46:58 12:44/M
679 Scott Sherman 5004 M 56 462/475 82/85 Male 50 to 59 2:47:01 2:47:04 12:45/M
680 Karen Shen 4093 F 37 218/236 78/80 Female 30 to 39 2:48:08 2:48:19 12:50/M
681 Danilo Zhanay 5097 M 35 463/475 134/136 Male 30 to 39 2:48:39 2:48:46 12:52/M
682 Javier Torres 5028 M 40 464/475 161/162 Male 40 to 49 2:49:46 2:49:57 12:58/M
683 Holly Muller 5145 F 41 219/236 51/54 Female 40 to 49 2:49:51 2:49:57 12:58/M
684 Amy Seiden 4043 F 53 220/236 25/30 Female 50 to 59 2:50:13 2:50:13 13:00/M
685 Morgan Squires 3077 F 26 221/236 62/64 Female 29 and Under 2:50:45 2:50:56 13:02/M
686 Alba Hernandez 5054 F 35 222/236 79/80 Female 30 to 39 2:50:47 2:50:54 13:02/M
687 Jennifer C Callery 5096 F 45 223/236 52/54 Female 40 to 49 2:50:54 2:51:07 13:03/M
688 Michael Burgermeister 5111 M 24 465/475 62/62 Male 29 and Under 2:50:56 2:51:12 13:03/M
689 Jason Sanchez 5150 M 30 466/475 135/136 Male 30 to 39 2:51:35 2:51:49 13:06/M
690 Laurie Dallos 5102 F 51 224/236 26/30 Female 50 to 59 2:52:12 2:52:27 13:09/M
691 Jess Huckemeyer 4065 F 47 225/236 53/54 Female 40 to 49 2:52:34 2:52:34 13:10/M
692 Kathy Franceschini 5093 F 54 226/236 27/30 Female 50 to 59 2:54:44 2:54:48 13:20/M
693 Julie Dahl Jacobs 5085 F 47 227/236 54/54 Female 40 to 49 2:54:48 2:55:00 13:21/M
694 Ellen Payne 5134 F 57 228/236 28/30 Female 50 to 59 2:54:55 2:55:04 13:21/M
695 Cynthia Marino 5083 F 27 229/236 63/64 Female 29 and Under 2:55:56 2:56:11 13:26/M
696 Carl Tucker 5135 M 68 467/475 24/27 Male 60 and Over 2:56:41 2:56:58 13:29/M
697 Ed Setar 5034 M 60 468/475 25/27 Male 60 and Over 2:57:36 2:57:36 13:33/M
698 Jennifer Silver 5030 F 52 230/236 29/30 Female 50 to 59 2:57:40 2:57:40 13:34/M
699 Ryan Oleary 4163 M 44 469/475 162/162 Male 40 to 49 2:58:47 2:59:07 13:39/M
700 Richard Berges 5133 M 64 470/475 26/27 Male 60 and Over 2:59:38 2:59:54 13:43/M
701 Avis Larson 4042 F 60 231/236 3/5 Female 60 and Over 3:01:13 3:01:13 13:50/M
702 Keith Lubell 5153 M 52 471/475 83/85 Male 50 to 59 3:06:26 3:06:26 14:14/M
703 Marvin Chinitz 5124 M 61 472/475 27/27 Male 60 and Over 3:10:02 3:10:12 14:30/M
704 Lee Anne Zarger 5061 F 62 232/236 4/5 Female 60 and Over 3:13:37 3:13:51 14:47/M
705 Lisa Marie Vitulli 5068 F 28 233/236 64/64 Female 29 and Under 3:13:49 3:14:01 14:48/M
706 Paul Gamble 5110 M 59 473/475 84/85 Male 50 to 59 3:14:15 3:14:33 14:50/M
707 Kevin Watson 5132 M 56 474/475 85/85 Male 50 to 59 3:17:19 3:17:31 15:04/M
708 Matthew Varugheese 5075 M 35 475/475 136/136 Male 30 to 39 3:17:28 3:17:37 15:04/M
709 Sarah Garrison 5087 F 58 234/236 30/30 Female 50 to 59 3:17:53 3:18:08 15:06/M
710 Erika Rodriguez 5020 F 32 235/236 80/80 Female 30 to 39 3:32:29 3:32:38 16:13/M
711 Jane Bedell 5088 F 60 236/236 5/5 Female 60 and Over 3:40:16 3:40:30 16:49/M
DNF Karalyn Ciucci 55
DNF Erin Lusins 124
DNF Thomas McIntyre 223
DNF Eileen Delucia 3136
DNF Rachel Lodi

Thank you to our 2016 Sponsors!

 

Gold:

Silver:

Bronze:

Supporting Sponsors:

In cooperation with: