2017

FINAL RESULTS
Paine to Pain Trail Half Marathon

Sunday, October 8, 2017

Weather: 72 degrees at start, 93% humidity and rising, light rain
Trail conditions: perfect, which is to say, slightly muddy

Registered: 947 (from 15 states including DC and 3 foreign countries)
Started: 685
Finished: 679

Men: 64%
Women: 36%

Average age: 41

Youngest: 15
Oldest: 80

* Top 3 men and women not reported in their Age Group

Race Director’s Recap (And Race Director’s Prize!)

Free Hi-Res Race Photos!

Race Reviews!! (They’re good)

Thank You Volunteers!!!

Jump to overall results

Thank you to our 2017 Sponsors!

Top 3 Male

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Arnaud Enjalbert 166 M 30 1/449 1st Male Male 30 to 39 1:23:21 1:23:22 6:22/M
2 Steven Crnic 120 M 24 2/449 2nd Male Male 29 and Under 1:24:12 1:24:12 6:26/M
3 Erik Reitinger 218 M 35 3/449 3rd Male Male 30 to 39 1:24:21 1:24:22 6:26/M

Top 3 Female

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
15 Kelsey Luoma 167 F 28 1/230 1st Female Female 29 and Under 1:35:53 1:35:55 7:19/M
18 Laura Morrison 157 F 23 2/230 2nd Female Female 29 and Under 1:36:56 1:36:57 7:24/M
26 Morgan Lingar 146 F 26 3/230 3rd Female Female 29 and Under 1:38:24 1:38:26 7:31/M

Top 3 Male 29 and Under

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
5 Richard Marsico 109 M 28 5/449 1/50 Male 29 and Under 1:26:47 1:26:48 6:37/M
6 John Stansel 178 M 24 6/449 2/50 Male 29 and Under 1:27:40 1:27:41 6:42/M
10 Chris McMurray 248 M 29 10/449 3/50 Male 29 and Under 1:32:16 1:32:23 7:03/M

Top 3 Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
4 Justin Wood 78 M 32 4/449 1/130 Male 30 to 39 1:26:28 1:26:29 6:36/M
9 Thomas McIntyre 240 M 38 9/449 2/130 Male 30 to 39 1:31:25 1:31:35 6:59/M
11 Greg Azzaretti 196 M 30 11/449 3/130 Male 30 to 39 1:32:35 1:32:38 7:04/M

Top 3 Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
7 Luis Francisco 117 M 46 7/449 1/150 Male 40 to 49 1:27:53 1:27:53 6:43/M
8 Hugh Eakin 244 M 43 8/449 2/150 Male 40 to 49 1:29:33 1:29:41 6:50/M
20 Joe Domogal 162 M 40 18/449 3/150 Male 40 to 49 1:37:36 1:37:40 7:27/M

Top 3 Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
16 Russel Cruz 93 M 52 15/449 1/98 Male 50 to 59 1:35:54 1:35:55 7:19/M
45 Joe Gorberg 214 M 53 41/449 2/98 Male 50 to 59 1:43:04 1:43:10 7:52/M
50 Nicolas Clochard 96 M 53 45/449 3/98 Male 50 to 59 1:43:49 1:43:51 7:55/M

Top 3 Male 60 and Over

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
151 Damon Maher 2180 M 61 131/449 1/18 Male 60 and Over 1:56:00 1:56:03 8:51/M
163 Paul Salerni 2127 M 61 142/449 2/18 Male 60 and Over 1:57:34 1:57:47 8:58/M
314 Michael Wolf 3114 M 61 252/449 3/18 Male 60 and Over 2:12:07 2:12:15 10:05/M

Top 3 Female 29 and Under

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
64 Rachel Jonas 165 F 26 6/230 1/47 Female 29 and Under 1:45:47 1:45:54 8:05/M
75 Hannah Robb 180 F 27 8/230 2/47 Female 29 and Under 1:47:12 1:47:18 8:11/M
78 Kirby Mosenthal 203 F 28 9/230 3/47 Female 29 and Under 1:47:28 1:47:34 8:12/M

Top 3 Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
33 Gwen Giraud 149 F 37 4/230 1/69 Female 30 to 39 1:39:40 1:39:43 7:36/M
47 Rachel Wheeler 188 F 34 5/230 2/69 Female 30 to 39 1:43:34 1:43:37 7:54/M
79 Virna Di Palma 195 F 34 10/230 3/69 Female 30 to 39 1:47:40 1:47:43 8:13/M

Top 3 Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
69 Sophie Opdyke 163 F 48 7/230 1/70 Female 40 to 49 1:46:35 1:46:38 8:08/M
117 Kathy Palermo 192 F 42 15/230 2/70 Female 40 to 49 1:52:16 1:52:25 8:34/M
190 Kari Kohl 2038 F 48 24/230 3/70 Female 40 to 49 2:01:18 2:01:21 9:16/M

Top 3 Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
136 Patrice Kentner 191 F 55 19/230 1/35 Female 50 to 59 1:54:25 1:54:27 8:44/M
185 Ann Williams 200 F 53 23/230 2/35 Female 50 to 59 2:00:56 2:01:01 9:14/M
204 Rose Cotter 4149 F 50 26/230 3/35 Female 50 to 59 2:02:29 2:02:29 9:21/M

Top 3 Female 60 and Over

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
385 Maureen Joyce 54 F 61 91/230 1/6 Female 60 and Over 2:18:30 2:18:36 10:34/M
417 Andrea Williamson 3181 F 62 104/230 2/6 Female 60 and Over 2:21:48 2:22:00 10:49/M
498 Mary Regalbuto 4028 F 60 138/230 3/6 Female 60 and Over 2:29:43 2:29:50 11:26/M

Overall Results

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Arnaud Enjalbert 166 M 30 1/449 1st Male Male 30 to 39 1:23:21 1:23:22 6:22/M
2 Steven Crnic 120 M 24 2/449 2nd Male Male 29 and Under 1:24:12 1:24:12 6:26/M
3 Erik Reitinger 218 M 35 3/449 3rd Male Male 30 to 39 1:24:21 1:24:22 6:26/M
4 Justin Wood 78 M 32 4/449 1/130 Male 30 to 39 1:26:28 1:26:29 6:36/M
5 Richard Marsico 109 M 28 5/449 1/50 Male 29 and Under 1:26:47 1:26:48 6:37/M
6 John Stansel 178 M 24 6/449 2/50 Male 29 and Under 1:27:40 1:27:41 6:42/M
7 Luis Francisco 117 M 46 7/449 1/150 Male 40 to 49 1:27:53 1:27:53 6:43/M
8 Hugh Eakin 244 M 43 8/449 2/150 Male 40 to 49 1:29:33 1:29:41 6:50/M
9 Thomas McIntyre 240 M 38 9/449 2/130 Male 30 to 39 1:31:25 1:31:35 6:59/M
10 Chris McMurray 248 M 29 10/449 3/50 Male 29 and Under 1:32:16 1:32:23 7:03/M
11 Greg Azzaretti 196 M 30 11/449 3/130 Male 30 to 39 1:32:35 1:32:38 7:04/M
12 Scott Rose 183 M 39 12/449 4/130 Male 30 to 39 1:32:58 1:33:01 7:06/M
13 Jacob Benesch 19 M 32 13/449 5/130 Male 30 to 39 1:33:37 1:33:38 7:09/M
14 Nicholas Peretta 30 M 31 14/449 6/130 Male 30 to 39 1:33:58 1:34:00 7:10/M
15 Kelsey Luoma 167 F 28 1/230 1st Female Female 29 and Under 1:35:53 1:35:55 7:19/M
16 Russel Cruz 93 M 52 15/449 1/98 Male 50 to 59 1:35:54 1:35:55 7:19/M
17 Robert Mandracchia 83 M 21 16/449 4/50 Male 29 and Under 1:36:46 1:36:49 7:23/M
18 Laura Morrison 157 F 23 2/230 2nd Female Female 29 and Under 1:36:56 1:36:57 7:24/M
19 Ainger Zorita 260 M 35 17/449 7/130 Male 30 to 39 1:37:26 1:37:28 7:26/M
20 Joe Domogal 162 M 40 18/449 3/150 Male 40 to 49 1:37:36 1:37:40 7:27/M
21 Seth Parrish 175 M 48 19/449 4/150 Male 40 to 49 1:37:56 1:38:02 7:29/M
22 Sean Dunne 156 M 28 20/449 5/50 Male 29 and Under 1:37:56 1:37:57 7:29/M
23 Joe Rodbard 75 M 35 21/449 8/130 Male 30 to 39 1:37:58 1:38:00 7:29/M
24 Dave Pond 233 M 34 22/449 9/130 Male 30 to 39 1:38:11 1:38:17 7:30/M
25 Jack Reisman 238 M 29 23/449 6/50 Male 29 and Under 1:38:15 1:38:23 7:30/M
26 Morgan Lingar 146 F 26 3/230 3rd Female Female 29 and Under 1:38:24 1:38:26 7:31/M
27 Jonthomas Bierman 25 M 15 24/449 7/50 Male 29 and Under 1:38:25 1:38:25 7:31/M
28 Brandon Staub 205 M 32 25/449 10/130 Male 30 to 39 1:38:31 1:38:33 7:31/M
29 Eli Chamberlain 176 M 41 26/449 5/150 Male 40 to 49 1:39:03 1:39:08 7:34/M
30 Brendan Tuohy 3124 M 17 27/449 8/50 Male 29 and Under 1:39:22 1:39:27 7:35/M
31 Simon Hempel 254 M 38 28/449 11/130 Male 30 to 39 1:39:31 1:39:35 7:36/M
32 Todd Esposito 74 M 45 29/449 6/150 Male 40 to 49 1:39:36 1:39:44 7:36/M
33 Gwen Giraud 149 F 37 4/230 1/69 Female 30 to 39 1:39:40 1:39:43 7:36/M
34 Thomas Godfrey 189 M 38 30/449 12/130 Male 30 to 39 1:39:44 1:39:49 7:37/M
35 Greg Lafauci 198 M 37 31/449 13/130 Male 30 to 39 1:40:05 1:40:05 7:38/M
36 Sebbi Morales 228 M 21 32/449 9/50 Male 29 and Under 1:40:08 1:40:13 7:39/M
37 Dan Harm 246 M 38 33/449 14/130 Male 30 to 39 1:40:10 1:40:14 7:39/M
38 Matt Hanley 209 M 36 34/449 15/130 Male 30 to 39 1:40:23 1:40:28 7:40/M
39 Matthew Craig 155 M 42 35/449 7/150 Male 40 to 49 1:40:50 1:40:55 7:42/M
40 Matthew Weiss 2068 M 40 36/449 8/150 Male 40 to 49 1:41:44 1:41:45 7:46/M
41 Lucas Pasquina 2172 M 15 37/449 10/50 Male 29 and Under 1:42:19 1:42:24 7:49/M
42 Michael Stermer 160 M 39 38/449 16/130 Male 30 to 39 1:42:25 1:42:28 7:49/M
43 Jason Rosen 245 M 43 39/449 9/150 Male 40 to 49 1:42:43 1:42:49 7:50/M
44 Luis Taveras 56 M 31 40/449 17/130 Male 30 to 39 1:43:04 1:43:05 7:52/M
45 Joe Gorberg 214 M 53 41/449 2/98 Male 50 to 59 1:43:04 1:43:10 7:52/M
46 Alan Lawn 23 M 34 42/449 18/130 Male 30 to 39 1:43:10 1:43:15 7:53/M
47 Rachel Wheeler 188 F 34 5/230 2/69 Female 30 to 39 1:43:34 1:43:37 7:54/M
48 Rob Lynch 2115 M 44 43/449 10/150 Male 40 to 49 1:43:39 1:43:41 7:55/M
49 John Butler 98 M 42 44/449 11/150 Male 40 to 49 1:43:46 1:43:49 7:55/M
50 Nicolas Clochard 96 M 53 45/449 3/98 Male 50 to 59 1:43:49 1:43:51 7:55/M
51 Mark Pecchia 224 M 45 46/449 12/150 Male 40 to 49 1:43:50 1:43:53 7:56/M
52 Matthew O’Halloran 247 M 47 47/449 13/150 Male 40 to 49 1:44:13 1:44:13 7:57/M
53 Josef Ziegler 219 M 26 48/449 11/50 Male 29 and Under 1:44:20 1:44:24 7:58/M
54 Edmund Dee 69 M 41 49/449 14/150 Male 40 to 49 1:44:30 1:44:40 7:59/M
55 Genki Ono 3086 M 17 50/449 12/50 Male 29 and Under 1:44:34 1:44:40 7:59/M
56 Tommy Marx 184 M 43 51/449 15/150 Male 40 to 49 1:44:56 1:44:59 8:01/M
57 Edward Pasquina 2173 M 53 52/449 4/98 Male 50 to 59 1:44:57 1:45:00 8:01/M
58 Kevin McKeefery 237 M 35 53/449 19/130 Male 30 to 39 1:45:01 1:45:05 8:01/M
59 Joseph Urrico 82 M 31 54/449 20/130 Male 30 to 39 1:45:04 1:45:12 8:01/M
60 Mike Weidner 153 M 33 55/449 21/130 Male 30 to 39 1:45:10 1:45:18 8:02/M
61 Kwabena Debrah-Dwamena Iii 87 M 36 56/449 22/130 Male 30 to 39 1:45:17 1:45:21 8:02/M
62 Miles Bernstein 94 M 16 57/449 13/50 Male 29 and Under 1:45:42 1:45:45 8:04/M
63 Geoffrey Keast 206 M 36 58/449 23/130 Male 30 to 39 1:45:46 1:45:49 8:04/M
64 Rachel Jonas 165 F 26 6/230 1/47 Female 29 and Under 1:45:47 1:45:54 8:05/M
65 Brad Sage 84 M 26 59/449 16/150 Male 40 to 49 1:46:14 1:46:19 8:07/M
66 Dhruv Balwada 2080 M 28 60/449 14/50 Male 29 and Under 1:46:22 1:46:26 8:07/M
67 Steven Leathers 210 M 36 61/449 24/130 Male 30 to 39 1:46:26 1:46:33 8:07/M
68 Cedric Boismain 86 M 31 62/449 25/130 Male 30 to 39 1:46:28 1:46:38 8:08/M
69 Sophie Opdyke 163 F 48 7/230 1/70 Female 40 to 49 1:46:35 1:46:38 8:08/M
70 Willis Matis 230 M 37 63/449 26/130 Male 30 to 39 1:46:45 1:46:51 8:09/M
71 Peter Hornak 92 M 54 64/449 5/98 Male 50 to 59 1:47:00 1:47:04 8:10/M
72 James Pilchik 154 M 48 65/449 17/150 Male 40 to 49 1:47:02 1:47:06 8:10/M
73 Frank Knapp 239 M 48 66/449 18/150 Male 40 to 49 1:47:04 1:47:10 8:10/M
74 Matt Bruschi 20 M 38 67/449 27/130 Male 30 to 39 1:47:08 1:47:21 8:11/M
75 Hannah Robb 180 F 27 8/230 2/47 Female 29 and Under 1:47:12 1:47:18 8:11/M
76 Mitch O’Brien 2174 M 17 68/449 15/50 Male 29 and Under 1:47:15 1:47:20 8:11/M
77 Douglas Sawyer 216 M 50 69/449 6/98 Male 50 to 59 1:47:25 1:47:27 8:12/M
78 Kirby Mosenthal 203 F 28 9/230 3/47 Female 29 and Under 1:47:28 1:47:34 8:12/M
79 Virna Di Palma 195 F 34 10/230 3/69 Female 30 to 39 1:47:40 1:47:43 8:13/M
80 Kevin Carlsten 42 M 49 70/449 19/150 Male 40 to 49 1:47:47 1:47:55 8:14/M
81 Luis Gonzalez 259 M 37 71/449 28/130 Male 30 to 39 1:47:48 1:47:52 8:14/M
82 Michael Hughes 17 M 28 72/449 16/50 Male 29 and Under 1:47:49 1:47:52 8:14/M
83 Howard Bunta 2 M 50 73/449 7/98 Male 50 to 59 1:48:22 1:48:26 8:16/M
84 Austin Mitchell 171 M 32 74/449 29/130 Male 30 to 39 1:48:35 1:48:43 8:17/M
85 Bryn Gorberg 213 F 22 11/230 4/47 Female 29 and Under 1:48:42 1:48:47 8:18/M
86 Philip Hutcheson 2179 M 34 75/449 30/130 Male 30 to 39 1:48:48 1:48:58 8:18/M
87 Simone Gentilini 236 M 44 76/449 20/150 Male 40 to 49 1:49:11 1:49:14 8:20/M
88 Kevin Gill 77 M 45 77/449 21/150 Male 40 to 49 1:49:11 1:49:22 8:20/M
89 James Sandison 2102 M 53 78/449 8/98 Male 50 to 59 1:49:45 1:49:46 8:23/M
90 Edson Atwood 2096 M 59 79/449 9/98 Male 50 to 59 1:49:53 1:49:58 8:23/M
91 Carlos Vazquez 50 M 41 80/449 22/150 Male 40 to 49 1:49:55 1:50:01 8:23/M
92 Jan Schole 2185 M 50 81/449 10/98 Male 50 to 59 1:49:56 1:50:07 8:24/M
93 Simon Wraight 65 M 40 82/449 23/150 Male 40 to 49 1:50:00 1:50:06 8:24/M
94 Steven Burgermeister 158 M 28 83/449 17/50 Male 29 and Under 1:50:18 1:50:22 8:25/M
95 Ricardo Maxwell Ordain 2078 M 36 84/449 31/130 Male 30 to 39 1:50:19 1:50:21 8:25/M
96 Darren Esposito 3088 M 43 85/449 24/150 Male 40 to 49 1:50:19 1:50:19 8:25/M
97 Rebecca Carr-Harris 202 F 31 12/230 4/69 Female 30 to 39 1:50:29 1:50:39 8:26/M
98 David Smith 226 M 50 86/449 11/98 Male 50 to 59 1:50:38 1:50:45 8:27/M
99 Jeff Smith 2181 M 36 87/449 32/130 Male 30 to 39 1:50:42 1:50:45 8:27/M
100 George Angevine 2137 M 31 88/449 33/130 Male 30 to 39 1:50:47 1:50:54 8:27/M
101 Christopher Dang 197 M 35 89/449 34/130 Male 30 to 39 1:50:51 1:50:56 8:28/M
102 Jason Tobon 3154 M 35 90/449 35/130 Male 30 to 39 1:50:51 1:50:59 8:28/M
103 Patrick Kerjose 161 M 34 91/449 36/130 Male 30 to 39 1:50:52 1:57:02 8:28/M
104 Christopher Pert 3147 M 37 92/449 37/130 Male 30 to 39 1:50:54 1:51:07 8:28/M
105 Guillem Pelissier 2091 M 36 93/449 38/130 Male 30 to 39 1:50:54 1:50:59 8:28/M
106 Javy Reyna 242 M 32 94/449 39/130 Male 30 to 39 1:51:01 1:51:11 8:28/M
107 Peter Soto 32 M 42 95/449 25/150 Male 40 to 49 1:51:04 1:51:08 8:29/M
108 Mike Yao 2164 M 49 96/449 26/150 Male 40 to 49 1:51:05 1:51:08 8:29/M
109 Chelsea Ellis 144 F 28 13/230 5/47 Female 29 and Under 1:51:11 1:51:13 8:29/M
110 Oliver Board 2144 M 45 97/449 27/150 Male 40 to 49 1:51:38 1:51:40 8:31/M
111 Vincent Turturro 234 M 30 98/449 40/130 Male 30 to 39 1:51:48 1:51:57 8:32/M
112 William Daks 170 M 31 99/449 41/130 Male 30 to 39 1:52:01 1:52:07 8:33/M
113 Erin Shreve 76 F 37 14/230 5/69 Female 30 to 39 1:52:02 1:52:09 8:33/M
114 Eric Fitz 2140 M 44 100/449 28/150 Male 40 to 49 1:52:08 1:52:18 8:34/M
115 Brenton Greer 2040 M 38 101/449 42/130 Male 30 to 39 1:52:15 1:52:21 8:34/M
116 Ephraim Feman 225 M 30 102/449 43/130 Male 30 to 39 1:52:16 1:52:23 8:34/M
117 Kathy Palermo 192 F 42 15/230 2/70 Female 40 to 49 1:52:16 1:52:25 8:34/M
118 Rachel Thompson 172 F 33 16/230 6/69 Female 30 to 39 1:52:16 1:52:20 8:34/M
119 Matthew McClure 208 M 36 103/449 44/130 Male 30 to 39 1:52:26 1:52:29 8:35/M
120 Donald Gomes 3137 M 40 104/449 29/150 Male 40 to 49 1:52:46 1:52:51 8:36/M
121 Lester Look 3055 M 39 105/449 45/130 Male 30 to 39 1:52:52 1:52:54 8:37/M
122 Mark Drummond 97 M 57 106/449 12/98 Male 50 to 59 1:52:52 1:52:55 8:37/M
123 Meighan Hackett 51 F 36 17/230 7/69 Female 30 to 39 1:52:59 1:53:07 8:37/M
124 Roland Mann 229 M 36 107/449 46/130 Male 30 to 39 1:53:17 1:53:22 8:39/M
125 William Ozanne 2095 M 38 108/449 47/130 Male 30 to 39 1:53:18 1:53:23 8:39/M
126 Nick Dente 2123 M 15 109/449 18/50 Male 29 and Under 1:53:19 1:53:23 8:39/M
127 Kylie Vanburen 152 F 24 18/230 6/47 Female 29 and Under 1:53:32 1:53:41 8:40/M
128 Tim Godaire 2084 M 27 110/449 19/50 Male 29 and Under 1:53:43 1:53:48 8:41/M
129 Justin Gaita 3122 M 30 111/449 48/130 Male 30 to 39 1:53:46 1:53:49 8:41/M
130 Jonathan Thompson 173 M 37 112/449 49/130 Male 30 to 39 1:53:55 1:53:59 8:42/M
131 Alex Ingham 2074 M 42 113/449 30/150 Male 40 to 49 1:53:58 1:54:04 8:42/M
132 Paul Irlando 2077 M 36 114/449 50/130 Male 30 to 39 1:54:16 1:54:16 8:43/M
133 Vivek Pabby 207 M 50 115/449 13/98 Male 50 to 59 1:54:19 1:54:22 8:44/M
134 Peter Richman 241 M 27 116/449 20/50 Male 29 and Under 1:54:20 1:54:27 8:44/M
135 Terence McCormick 2049 M 57 117/449 14/98 Male 50 to 59 1:54:22 1:54:34 8:44/M
136 Patrice Kentner 191 F 55 19/230 1/35 Female 50 to 59 1:54:25 1:54:27 8:44/M
137 Gregory Hutton 150 M 46 118/449 31/150 Male 40 to 49 1:54:35 1:54:45 8:45/M
138 Gregorio Herrera 2147 M 47 119/449 32/150 Male 40 to 49 1:54:42 1:54:47 8:45/M
139 Frank Colella 2170 M 55 120/449 15/98 Male 50 to 59 1:54:45 1:54:48 8:46/M
140 Sam Peterson 3160 M 25 121/449 21/50 Male 29 and Under 1:54:49 1:55:00 8:46/M
141 Anthony Badaracco 3010 M 32 122/449 51/130 Male 30 to 39 1:55:14 1:55:18 8:48/M
142 Mathew Pidgeon 190 M 26 123/449 22/50 Male 29 and Under 1:55:15 1:55:17 8:48/M
143 John Scalzo 2110 M 55 124/449 16/98 Male 50 to 59 1:55:16 1:55:16 8:48/M
144 Eric Duclos 2041 M 38 125/449 52/130 Male 30 to 39 1:55:16 1:55:29 8:48/M
145 Gerry Sullivan 100 M 42 126/449 33/150 Male 40 to 49 1:55:21 2:08:48 8:48/M
146 Francisco Cortez 2146 M 48 127/449 34/150 Male 40 to 49 1:55:54 1:55:59 8:51/M
147 Bruno Fiastre 2155 M 41 128/449 35/150 Male 40 to 49 1:55:56 1:56:00 8:51/M
148 Joshua Gretton 4104 M 26 129/449 23/50 Male 29 and Under 1:55:56 1:56:05 8:51/M
149 James Starkey 235 M 29 130/449 24/50 Male 29 and Under 1:55:56 1:56:04 8:51/M
150 Molly Frankinburger 2083 F 25 20/230 7/47 Female 29 and Under 1:55:59 1:56:05 8:51/M
151 Damon Maher 2180 M 61 131/449 1/18 Male 60 and Over 1:56:00 1:56:03 8:51/M
152 Kenneth Quinn 3159 M 45 132/449 36/150 Male 40 to 49 1:56:13 1:56:20 8:52/M
153 Stephen Goldstein 4080 M 31 133/449 53/130 Male 30 to 39 1:56:22 1:56:24 8:53/M
154 Robert Zellner 2152 M 42 134/449 37/150 Male 40 to 49 1:56:23 1:56:26 8:53/M
155 Eric Anderson 2165 M 55 135/449 17/98 Male 50 to 59 1:56:26 1:56:38 8:53/M
156 Jason Kelly 2105 M 48 136/449 38/150 Male 40 to 49 1:56:27 1:56:35 8:53/M
157 Jt Baker 2069 M 31 137/449 54/130 Male 30 to 39 1:56:29 1:56:29 8:54/M
158 Beth Sanderson 217 F 35 21/230 8/69 Female 30 to 39 1:56:53 1:57:03 8:55/M
159 Nikitas Tampakis 2158 M 25 138/449 25/50 Male 29 and Under 1:57:07 1:57:17 8:56/M
160 Jonathan Herzog 29 M 44 139/449 39/150 Male 40 to 49 1:57:09 1:57:15 8:57/M
161 Richard McCallum 201 M 35 140/449 55/130 Male 30 to 39 1:57:21 1:57:30 8:57/M
162 Timothy Maxwell 257 M 28 141/449 26/50 Male 29 and Under 1:57:24 1:57:35 8:58/M
163 Paul Salerni 2127 M 61 142/449 2/18 Male 60 and Over 1:57:34 1:57:47 8:58/M
164 Jose Latorre 2118 M 49 143/449 40/150 Male 40 to 49 1:57:37 1:57:40 8:59/M
165 Arthur Garnier 4143 M 16 144/449 27/50 Male 29 and Under 1:57:42 1:57:47 8:59/M
166 Atilio Ciucci 38 M 40 145/449 41/150 Male 40 to 49 1:57:52 1:57:58 9:00/M
167 Michael Miller 2106 M 25 146/449 28/50 Male 29 and Under 1:58:04 1:58:08 9:01/M
168 Frederic Garnier 212 M 49 147/449 42/150 Male 40 to 49 1:58:24 2:07:28 9:02/M
169 Lawrence Lonergan 3076 M 38 148/449 56/130 Male 30 to 39 1:58:34 1:58:35 9:03/M
170 Angelica Melendez 2104 F 34 22/230 9/69 Female 30 to 39 1:58:37 1:58:44 9:03/M
171 Gary Dill 253 M 52 149/449 18/98 Male 50 to 59 1:58:46 1:58:58 9:04/M
172 Russell Cruz 3125 M 24 150/449 29/50 Male 29 and Under 1:58:57 1:59:01 9:05/M
173 Samuel Wertheimer 2033 M 57 151/449 19/98 Male 50 to 59 1:59:00 1:59:12 9:05/M
174 Ryan Freeman 2075 M 35 152/449 57/130 Male 30 to 39 1:59:17 1:59:20 9:06/M
175 Fred Gautier 211 M 36 153/449 58/130 Male 30 to 39 1:59:33 2:02:43 9:08/M
176 Nicolas Lamongie 27 M 41 154/449 43/150 Male 40 to 49 1:59:37 1:59:48 9:08/M
177 Nicholas Vasiliades 193 M 29 155/449 30/50 Male 29 and Under 2:00:01 2:00:09 9:10/M
178 William Snedeker 2139 M 53 156/449 20/98 Male 50 to 59 2:00:06 2:00:08 9:10/M
179 Keith Curtis 2167 M 41 157/449 44/150 Male 40 to 49 2:00:09 2:00:15 9:10/M
180 Edward Mahoney 3167 M 30 158/449 59/130 Male 30 to 39 2:00:19 2:00:30 9:11/M
181 Dorian Alexander 199 M 33 159/449 60/130 Male 30 to 39 2:00:31 2:00:35 9:12/M
182 Ori Pagovich 43 M 44 160/449 45/150 Male 40 to 49 2:00:34 2:00:42 9:12/M
183 Edward Kenny 2145 M 52 161/449 21/98 Male 50 to 59 2:00:38 2:00:51 9:13/M
184 Steven Cohen 2159 M 53 162/449 22/98 Male 50 to 59 2:00:40 2:00:42 9:13/M
185 Ann Williams 200 F 53 23/230 2/35 Female 50 to 59 2:00:56 2:01:01 9:14/M
186 Jonathan Mark 85 M 48 163/449 46/150 Male 40 to 49 2:01:02 2:01:12 9:14/M
187 Oscar Filipe 256 M 46 164/449 47/150 Male 40 to 49 2:01:04 2:01:14 9:15/M
188 Lawrence Piergrossi 3026 M 45 165/449 48/150 Male 40 to 49 2:01:07 2:01:09 9:15/M
189 Scott Snyder 2161 M 47 166/449 49/150 Male 40 to 49 2:01:12 2:01:14 9:15/M
190 Kari Kohl 2038 F 48 24/230 3/70 Female 40 to 49 2:01:18 2:01:21 9:16/M
191 Daniel Weidner 2142 M 29 167/449 31/50 Male 29 and Under 2:01:24 2:01:33 9:16/M
192 Norma Betesh 4172 F 29 25/230 8/47 Female 29 and Under 2:01:27 2:01:33 9:16/M
193 Derek Sharkey 255 M 32 168/449 61/130 Male 30 to 39 2:01:45 2:04:48 9:18/M
194 Eric Prager 33 M 34 169/449 62/130 Male 30 to 39 2:01:51 2:01:58 9:18/M
195 Christopher Kelly 2101 M 38 170/449 63/130 Male 30 to 39 2:01:51 2:01:59 9:18/M
196 Habib Khan 3080 M 32 171/449 64/130 Male 30 to 39 2:01:56 2:02:10 9:18/M
197 Seth Goldman 2037 M 44 172/449 50/150 Male 40 to 49 2:01:58 2:02:03 9:19/M
198 Luc Josaphat 3060 M 42 173/449 51/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:04 2:02:19 9:19/M
199 Daniel Cook 2166 M 41 174/449 52/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:08 2:02:17 9:19/M
200 Robert Shine 2171 M 44 175/449 53/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:09 2:02:11 9:19/M
201 Aaron Charling 2097 M 45 176/449 54/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:09 2:02:21 9:19/M
202 Matt Pennachio 2026 M 43 177/449 55/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:14 2:02:22 9:20/M
203 Oliver Cannell 4124 M 31 178/449 65/130 Male 30 to 39 2:02:16 2:02:21 9:20/M
204 Rose Cotter 4149 F 50 26/230 3/35 Female 50 to 59 2:02:29 2:02:29 9:21/M
205 Peter Navatto 4013 M 42 179/449 56/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:30 2:02:35 9:21/M
206 Keith McKeon 3158 M 39 180/449 66/130 Male 30 to 39 2:02:30 2:02:38 9:21/M
207 Aaron Huppert 3108 M 42 181/449 57/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:35 2:02:36 9:21/M
208 Greg Jacobi 4167 M 41 182/449 58/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:36 2:02:37 9:22/M
209 Vadim Shteynberg 81 M 44 183/449 59/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:37 2:02:43 9:22/M
210 Oscar Fagundez 2113 M 30 184/449 67/130 Male 30 to 39 2:02:40 2:05:43 9:22/M
211 Celine Seltzer 2109 F 44 27/230 4/70 Female 40 to 49 2:02:40 2:02:44 9:22/M
212 Scott Hynes 252 M 43 185/449 60/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:40 2:05:52 9:22/M
213 Matthew Woods 169 M 43 186/449 61/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:44 2:02:49 9:22/M
214 Maria Lozovskaya 2036 F 36 28/230 10/69 Female 30 to 39 2:02:47 2:02:51 9:22/M
215 James Paterson 2134 M 45 187/449 62/150 Male 40 to 49 2:02:52 2:02:59 9:23/M
216 Julie Raab 174 F 21 29/230 9/47 Female 29 and Under 2:02:53 2:02:58 9:23/M
217 Eileen Pike 232 F 35 30/230 11/69 Female 30 to 39 2:02:56 2:03:05 9:23/M
218 Charlotte Dequeker 3143 F 44 31/230 5/70 Female 40 to 49 2:03:00 2:03:03 9:23/M
219 Ethan Rivel 2138 M 45 188/449 63/150 Male 40 to 49 2:03:10 2:03:19 9:24/M
220 Chun Yee Lau 5038 F 27 32/230 10/47 Female 29 and Under 2:03:15 2:03:25 9:25/M
221 Colin Meret 3115 M 25 189/449 32/50 Male 29 and Under 2:03:41 2:06:47 9:26/M
222 Wei Guang Seetoh 4112 M 31 190/449 68/130 Male 30 to 39 2:03:42 2:03:46 9:27/M
223 Esquibel Reyes 177 M 35 191/449 69/130 Male 30 to 39 2:03:45 2:03:56 9:27/M
224 Jim Aiello 15 M 57 192/449 23/98 Male 50 to 59 2:03:56 2:04:06 9:28/M
225 Douglas Martin 3092 M 45 193/449 64/150 Male 40 to 49 2:03:59 2:04:14 9:28/M
226 Stuart Novick 2035 M 54 194/449 24/98 Male 50 to 59 2:04:01 2:04:06 9:28/M
227 Alexandra Arluna 4108 F 20 33/230 11/47 Female 29 and Under 2:04:03 2:04:11 9:28/M
228 Michael Orth 2103 M 49 195/449 65/150 Male 40 to 49 2:04:07 2:04:15 9:28/M
229 Joe Limone 215 M 35 196/449 70/130 Male 30 to 39 2:04:07 2:04:18 9:28/M
230 Nicholas Delvino 3001 M 28 197/449 33/50 Male 29 and Under 2:04:07 2:04:15 9:28/M
231 Gregg Reisman 3013 M 52 198/449 25/98 Male 50 to 59 2:04:14 2:04:20 9:29/M
232 Richard Freeman 2153 M 32 199/449 71/130 Male 30 to 39 2:04:30 2:04:37 9:30/M
233 Marco A Ramirez 3110 M 38 200/449 72/130 Male 30 to 39 2:04:35 2:04:37 9:31/M
234 Susan Bayat 243 F 52 34/230 4/35 Female 50 to 59 2:04:36 2:07:37 9:31/M
235 Suzanne Freeman 2079 F 32 35/230 12/69 Female 30 to 39 2:04:39 2:04:46 9:31/M
236 Antonio D’Itri 3145 M 36 201/449 73/130 Male 30 to 39 2:04:43 2:04:46 9:31/M
237 Timothy Guscott 3152 M 51 202/449 26/98 Male 50 to 59 2:04:52 2:07:58 9:32/M
238 Luis Delias 3121 M 30 203/449 74/130 Male 30 to 39 2:05:18 2:05:24 9:34/M
239 Mathieu Rousson 5188 M 38 204/449 75/130 Male 30 to 39 2:05:19 2:05:20 9:34/M
240 Fabio Vanoli 2058 M 40 205/449 66/150 Male 40 to 49 2:05:29 2:05:38 9:35/M
241 Charles Vaccaro 2114 M 55 206/449 27/98 Male 50 to 59 2:05:35 2:05:40 9:35/M
242 Tom Dente 2124 M 51 207/449 28/98 Male 50 to 59 2:05:35 2:05:39 9:35/M
243 Graham Lambdin 3150 M 24 208/449 34/50 Male 29 and Under 2:05:35 2:05:46 9:35/M
244 Matt Thomas 3175 M 42 209/449 67/150 Male 40 to 49 2:05:36 2:05:50 9:35/M
245 Abe Monis 39 M 50 210/449 29/98 Male 50 to 59 2:05:41 2:05:49 9:36/M
246 Gregory Magann 3084 M 56 211/449 30/98 Male 50 to 59 2:05:45 2:05:54 9:36/M
247 Patrick Fox 2177 M 53 212/449 31/98 Male 50 to 59 2:05:50 2:05:54 9:36/M
248 Megan Hanson 3132 F 20 36/230 12/47 Female 29 and Under 2:05:56 2:06:07 9:37/M
249 Jesse Wylie 3133 M 20 213/449 35/50 Male 29 and Under 2:05:57 2:06:07 9:37/M
250 John Mazzei 2157 M 49 214/449 68/150 Male 40 to 49 2:06:00 2:06:11 9:37/M
251 Rachel Dowling 4085 F 51 37/230 5/35 Female 50 to 59 2:06:04 2:06:10 9:37/M
252 Thomas Le Bertre 2099 M 42 215/449 69/150 Male 40 to 49 2:06:57 2:07:06 9:41/M
253 Kenneth Schmarge 186 M 42 216/449 70/150 Male 40 to 49 2:07:00 2:07:02 9:42/M
254 Matthew Schwartz 4122 M 30 217/449 76/130 Male 30 to 39 2:07:05 2:07:06 9:42/M
255 Cynthia Auker 2076 F 43 38/230 6/70 Female 40 to 49 2:07:10 2:13:10 9:42/M
256 David Glehan 4153 M 47 218/449 71/150 Male 40 to 49 2:07:20 2:07:32 9:43/M
257 Sean Murphy 3052 M 35 219/449 77/130 Male 30 to 39 2:07:26 2:07:38 9:44/M
258 Richard Dunne 5146 M 54 220/449 32/98 Male 50 to 59 2:07:35 2:07:44 9:44/M
259 Eran Meishar 3156 M 42 221/449 72/150 Male 40 to 49 2:07:36 2:07:38 9:44/M
260 Geralynn Krebs 2163 F 49 39/230 7/70 Female 40 to 49 2:07:40 2:07:53 9:45/M
261 Marco Lui 3129 M 31 222/449 78/130 Male 30 to 39 2:07:55 2:08:01 9:46/M
262 Jimena Sachdev 3087 F 43 40/230 8/70 Female 40 to 49 2:07:55 2:08:04 9:46/M
263 Sayumi Yokoyama 2129 F 29 41/230 13/47 Female 29 and Under 2:07:55 2:10:59 9:46/M
264 Lucy Wu 2008 F 29 42/230 14/47 Female 29 and Under 2:07:58 2:08:08 9:46/M
265 Zara Young 3178 F 40 43/230 9/70 Female 40 to 49 2:08:06 2:08:22 9:47/M
266 Batya Smith 3171 F 39 44/230 13/69 Female 30 to 39 2:08:11 2:08:27 9:47/M
267 Noam Horowitz 3139 M 31 223/449 79/130 Male 30 to 39 2:08:12 2:08:28 9:47/M
268 Anthony Heraud 3039 M 43 224/449 73/150 Male 40 to 49 2:08:18 2:08:22 9:48/M
269 Robert Patchen 2039 M 49 225/449 74/150 Male 40 to 49 2:08:24 2:08:25 9:48/M
270 Lydia Tilsley 2016 F 52 45/230 6/35 Female 50 to 59 2:08:26 2:08:34 9:48/M
271 William Dietsche 2012 M 58 226/449 33/98 Male 50 to 59 2:08:37 2:08:45 9:49/M
272 Whitney Ale 2061 F 31 46/230 14/69 Female 30 to 39 2:08:46 2:08:57 9:50/M
273 Jana Paremoud 2001 F 31 47/230 15/69 Female 30 to 39 2:08:48 2:08:48 9:50/M
274 Melissa Woods 3141 F 35 48/230 16/69 Female 30 to 39 2:08:51 2:08:53 9:50/M
275 Jay Lipman 2047 M 45 227/449 75/150 Male 40 to 49 2:08:54 2:09:07 9:50/M
276 Lee Sach 3070 M 52 228/449 34/98 Male 50 to 59 2:09:07 2:09:21 9:51/M
277 Cheryl Broas 12 F 56 49/230 7/35 Female 50 to 59 2:09:23 2:09:29 9:53/M
278 Kenneth Iversen 3095 M 31 229/449 80/130 Male 30 to 39 2:09:30 2:09:43 9:53/M
279 Stan Kroder 227 M 52 230/449 35/98 Male 50 to 59 2:09:33 2:09:40 9:53/M
280 William Hunt 2108 M 43 231/449 76/150 Male 40 to 49 2:09:34 2:09:43 9:53/M
281 James Rieger 4165 M 51 232/449 36/98 Male 50 to 59 2:09:36 2:09:37 9:54/M
282 Keely Cheslack-Postava 2122 F 40 50/230 10/70 Female 40 to 49 2:09:42 2:09:48 9:54/M
283 David Paulk 2119 M 24 233/449 36/50 Male 29 and Under 2:09:45 2:09:56 9:54/M
284 Jenny Heon 2111 F 21 51/230 15/47 Female 29 and Under 2:09:45 2:09:55 9:54/M
285 Paul Bernstein 2149 M 50 234/449 37/98 Male 50 to 59 2:09:46 2:09:51 9:54/M
286 Dina Androic 2154 F 35 52/230 17/69 Female 30 to 39 2:09:50 2:09:54 9:55/M
287 Tracy Lawrence-Black 7 F 58 53/230 8/35 Female 50 to 59 2:09:57 2:10:08 9:55/M
288 Leslie Rosen 222 F 44 54/230 11/70 Female 40 to 49 2:09:58 2:10:04 9:55/M
289 Katelyn O’Connor 4129 F 30 55/230 18/69 Female 30 to 39 2:10:00 2:10:06 9:55/M
290 Frank O’Connor 4128 M 57 235/449 38/98 Male 50 to 59 2:10:00 2:10:06 9:55/M
291 Bjorn Gillsater 3130 M 51 236/449 39/98 Male 50 to 59 2:10:04 2:10:09 9:56/M
292 Miguel Arenas 2044 M 33 237/449 81/130 Male 30 to 39 2:10:05 2:10:06 9:56/M
293 David Chen 2200 M 38 238/449 82/130 Male 30 to 39 2:10:08 2:10:09 9:56/M
294 Louise Kelly 2051 F 49 56/230 12/70 Female 40 to 49 2:10:10 2:10:18 9:56/M
295 Timothy Decker* 79 M 49 239/449 77/150 Male 40 to 49 2:10:12 2:10:12 9:56/M
296 Wendy Weinerman 3170 F 36 57/230 19/69 Female 30 to 39 2:10:13 2:13:22 9:56/M
297 Hugues O’Csay 3140 M 56 240/449 40/98 Male 50 to 59 2:10:14 2:10:19 9:56/M
298 Gregory Cangemi 4018 M 40 241/449 78/150 Male 40 to 49 2:10:15 2:10:21 9:57/M
299 Richard Canneman 4171 M 41 242/449 79/150 Male 40 to 49 2:10:18 2:10:18 9:57/M
300 Alvin Bermudez 2130 M 31 243/449 83/130 Male 30 to 39 2:10:18 2:10:31 9:57/M
301 Andrew Chin 4164 M 31 244/449 84/130 Male 30 to 39 2:10:22 2:10:28 9:57/M
302 Alkis Valentin 3075 M 32 245/449 85/130 Male 30 to 39 2:10:25 2:10:27 9:57/M
303 Emily Love 2053 F 27 58/230 16/47 Female 29 and Under 2:10:30 2:10:40 9:58/M
304 Morgan Rosin 3100 F 36 59/230 20/69 Female 30 to 39 2:10:33 2:10:37 9:58/M
305 Ralph Geer 2205 M 47 246/449 80/150 Male 40 to 49 2:10:34 2:13:39 9:58/M
306 Trish Paterson 231 F 46 60/230 13/70 Female 40 to 49 2:10:36 2:13:44 9:58/M
307 Corliss Spencer 95 F 56 61/230 9/35 Female 50 to 59 2:10:43 2:10:52 9:59/M
308 Casey Gould 3077 M 36 247/449 86/130 Male 30 to 39 2:10:52 2:10:53 9:59/M
309 Terry Truta 3166 M 42 248/449 81/150 Male 40 to 49 2:11:31 2:11:39 10:02/M
310 Wil White 4023 M 57 249/449 41/98 Male 50 to 59 2:11:50 2:11:57 10:04/M
311 Claudia Rimerman 4127 F 51 62/230 10/35 Female 50 to 59 2:12:02 2:12:04 10:05/M
312 Michael Raposa 35 M 44 250/449 82/150 Male 40 to 49 2:12:06 2:12:18 10:05/M
313 David Eigen 2143 M 49 251/449 83/150 Male 40 to 49 2:12:06 2:15:07 10:05/M
314 Michael Wolf 3114 M 61 252/449 3/18 Male 60 and Over 2:12:07 2:12:15 10:05/M
315 Robin Plonsker 2048 F 52 63/230 11/35 Female 50 to 59 2:12:25 2:12:31 10:06/M
316 Beth Dexter 4160 F 41 64/230 14/70 Female 40 to 49 2:12:32 2:12:37 10:07/M
317 Hannah Mollett 2057 F 43 65/230 15/70 Female 40 to 49 2:12:42 2:12:46 10:08/M
318 Matthew Matcovsky 6 M 51 253/449 42/98 Male 50 to 59 2:12:42 2:12:45 10:08/M
319 Martin Keltz 2151 M 54 254/449 43/98 Male 50 to 59 2:12:42 2:12:50 10:08/M
320 Robert Warner 3091 M 48 255/449 84/150 Male 40 to 49 2:12:46 2:12:57 10:08/M
321 Rolland Combe 3038 M 43 256/449 85/150 Male 40 to 49 2:12:46 2:12:56 10:08/M
322 Julie Vinci 4142 F 45 66/230 16/70 Female 40 to 49 2:12:52 2:12:59 10:09/M
323 Erin McNally 2087 F 38 67/230 21/69 Female 30 to 39 2:12:55 2:13:06 10:09/M
324 Nicholas Tomizawa 2094 M 48 257/449 86/150 Male 40 to 49 2:12:56 2:13:03 10:09/M
325 Caryn Stellmach 2031 F 43 68/230 17/70 Female 40 to 49 2:12:58 2:13:11 10:09/M
326 Janice Digiacomo 4029 F 44 69/230 18/70 Female 40 to 49 2:12:59 2:13:00 10:09/M
327 Katie Herrion 2169 F 43 70/230 19/70 Female 40 to 49 2:13:05 2:19:11 10:10/M
328 Linda Crane 2128 F 42 71/230 20/70 Female 40 to 49 2:13:10 2:19:17 10:10/M
329 Tony Lam 3118 M 32 258/449 87/130 Male 30 to 39 2:13:10 2:13:22 10:10/M
330 Nicolas Robine 2056 M 38 259/449 88/130 Male 30 to 39 2:13:14 2:13:21 10:10/M
331 David Louie 2178 M 29 260/449 37/50 Male 29 and Under 2:13:16 2:13:24 10:10/M
332 Vera Kuipers 2175 F 37 72/230 22/69 Female 30 to 39 2:13:23 2:13:24 10:11/M
333 Vincent Seufert 3168 M 53 261/449 44/98 Male 50 to 59 2:13:43 2:13:43 10:12/M
334 Leon Sales 5060 M 46 262/449 87/150 Male 40 to 49 2:13:44 2:13:52 10:13/M
335 Caitlin Lee 2141 F 25 73/230 17/47 Female 29 and Under 2:14:00 2:14:09 10:14/M
336 Danielle Hansen 2168 F 53 74/230 12/35 Female 50 to 59 2:14:04 2:14:13 10:14/M
337 Neil Mandel 2184 M 63 263/449 4/18 Male 60 and Over 2:14:06 2:17:16 10:14/M
338 Emmanuel Caprais 5170 M 42 264/449 88/150 Male 40 to 49 2:14:07 2:14:07 10:14/M
339 Joe Jorgens 4158 M 38 265/449 89/130 Male 30 to 39 2:14:14 2:14:25 10:15/M
340 Justin Prunell 4082 M 36 266/449 90/130 Male 30 to 39 2:14:18 2:14:21 10:15/M
341 Ian Thorpe 5108 M 50 267/449 45/98 Male 50 to 59 2:14:23 2:14:23 10:15/M
342 Eugene O’Brien 2066 M 48 268/449 89/150 Male 40 to 49 2:14:24 2:14:34 10:16/M
343 Shana Poler 2121 F 37 75/230 23/69 Female 30 to 39 2:14:32 2:14:42 10:16/M
344 Anna Schneiderman 5165 F 16 76/230 18/47 Female 29 and Under 2:14:32 2:14:34 10:16/M
345 Finola Lynch 2117 F 45 77/230 21/70 Female 40 to 49 2:14:38 2:20:47 10:17/M
346 Theresa McShane 2086 F 39 78/230 24/69 Female 30 to 39 2:14:38 2:14:47 10:17/M
347 Jana Schetter 2046 F 41 79/230 22/70 Female 40 to 49 2:14:49 2:14:56 10:17/M
348 Stephanie Anderson 4152 F 33 80/230 25/69 Female 30 to 39 2:14:51 2:14:57 10:18/M
349 Jay Broaddus 187 M 47 269/449 90/150 Male 40 to 49 2:15:10 2:15:20 10:19/M
350 Neil Weiss 2131 M 55 270/449 46/98 Male 50 to 59 2:15:12 2:15:13 10:19/M
351 Tim Galbraith 3073 M 53 271/449 47/98 Male 50 to 59 2:15:26 2:15:32 10:20/M
352 Hao Anh Li 3041 M 34 272/449 91/130 Male 30 to 39 2:15:45 2:15:52 10:22/M
353 Frederick Villareal 5174 M 35 273/449 92/130 Male 30 to 39 2:15:54 2:15:55 10:22/M
354 Mathew Bacchi 4157 M 21 274/449 38/50 Male 29 and Under 2:15:54 2:15:58 10:22/M
355 Nico Leone 2176 M 15 275/449 39/50 Male 29 and Under 2:16:00 2:16:08 10:23/M
356 Amy Pace 4170 F 51 81/230 13/35 Female 50 to 59 2:16:09 2:16:19 10:24/M
357 Brenda Quinn 4035 F 39 82/230 26/69 Female 30 to 39 2:16:16 2:16:27 10:24/M
358 Jean-Francois Bessin 4068 M 45 276/449 91/150 Male 40 to 49 2:16:18 2:16:26 10:24/M
359 Mark Klion 251 M 55 277/449 48/98 Male 50 to 59 2:16:23 2:16:32 10:25/M
360 Eric Schaffler 250 M 48 278/449 92/150 Male 40 to 49 2:16:25 2:16:33 10:25/M
361 David Vogel 249 M 48 279/449 93/150 Male 40 to 49 2:16:29 2:16:38 10:25/M
362 Barry Janay 2186 M 39 280/449 93/130 Male 30 to 39 2:16:32 2:16:32 10:25/M
363 Sarah Dannenbring 4109 F 47 83/230 23/70 Female 40 to 49 2:16:33 2:16:44 10:25/M
364 Joseph Peruti 4053 M 70 281/449 5/18 Male 60 and Over 2:16:34 2:16:40 10:25/M
365 Andrew Ludlum 5129 M 53 282/449 49/98 Male 50 to 59 2:16:36 2:16:43 10:26/M
366 Marco Moreno 5141 M 37 283/449 94/130 Male 30 to 39 2:16:38 2:16:39 10:26/M
367 Kerri Ahern 4131 F 42 84/230 24/70 Female 40 to 49 2:16:39 2:16:48 10:26/M
368 Nicole Dietsche 2006 F 29 85/230 19/47 Female 29 and Under 2:16:45 2:16:51 10:26/M
369 Audrey Gelfand 4115 F 48 86/230 25/70 Female 40 to 49 2:16:50 2:16:53 10:27/M
370 Maggie Hughes 2125 F 24 87/230 20/47 Female 29 and Under 2:16:52 2:17:05 10:27/M
371 David Feibusch 4032 M 51 284/449 50/98 Male 50 to 59 2:16:54 2:17:06 10:27/M
372 Kevin Knox 4166 M 38 285/449 95/130 Male 30 to 39 2:17:02 2:17:08 10:28/M
373 Richard Gallegos 2082 M 32 286/449 96/130 Male 30 to 39 2:17:07 2:17:11 10:28/M
374 Peter Tascio 3128 M 35 287/449 97/130 Male 30 to 39 2:17:15 2:17:21 10:29/M
375 Ignacio Cabanas 3164 M 51 288/449 51/98 Male 50 to 59 2:17:26 2:17:36 10:29/M
376 George Reeder 4025 M 34 289/449 98/130 Male 30 to 39 2:17:29 2:17:39 10:30/M
377 Larry Pidgeon 2120 M 57 290/449 52/98 Male 50 to 59 2:17:39 2:17:42 10:30/M
378 Dana Donadio 3098 F 33 88/230 27/69 Female 30 to 39 2:17:48 2:18:00 10:31/M
379 Rick Meese 3123 M 50 291/449 53/98 Male 50 to 59 2:18:07 2:18:18 10:33/M
380 Tony Pookekudiyil 4051 M 40 292/449 94/150 Male 40 to 49 2:18:14 2:18:17 10:33/M
381 Emily Davis 2160 F 37 89/230 28/69 Female 30 to 39 2:18:14 2:18:18 10:33/M
382 Jennifer Cogan 4052 F 37 90/230 29/69 Female 30 to 39 2:18:15 2:18:22 10:33/M
383 David Lepard 3116 M 29 293/449 40/50 Male 29 and Under 2:18:21 2:18:31 10:34/M
384 Alexander Louis 3157 M 45 294/449 95/150 Male 40 to 49 2:18:27 2:18:29 10:34/M
385 Maureen Joyce 54 F 61 91/230 1/6 Female 60 and Over 2:18:30 2:18:36 10:34/M
386 Elaine Burchman 2020 F 29 92/230 21/47 Female 29 and Under 2:18:56 2:28:06 10:36/M
387 Jessica Yu 4119 F 52 93/230 14/35 Female 50 to 59 2:18:58 2:19:02 10:36/M
388 Edward Keating 4073 M 38 295/449 99/130 Male 30 to 39 2:18:59 2:19:09 10:37/M
389 Mark Holder 3061 M 55 296/449 54/98 Male 50 to 59 2:19:02 2:19:07 10:37/M
390 Richard Walker 5156 M 37 297/449 100/130 Male 30 to 39 2:19:09 2:19:11 10:37/M
391 Asaf Cohen 4088 M 43 298/449 96/150 Male 40 to 49 2:19:22 2:19:31 10:38/M
392 Nottapon Boonprakob 5189 M 30 299/449 101/130 Male 30 to 39 2:19:24 2:19:29 10:38/M
393 Sarah Fleming 204 F 31 94/230 30/69 Female 30 to 39 2:19:32 2:22:37 10:39/M
394 Joseph Walston 4139 M 45 300/449 97/150 Male 40 to 49 2:19:40 2:19:42 10:40/M
395 Nicolas Audan 4059 M 39 301/449 102/130 Male 30 to 39 2:19:41 2:19:55 10:40/M
396 Ellen Thomas 2107 F 41 95/230 26/70 Female 40 to 49 2:19:47 2:19:49 10:40/M
397 David Long 3045 M 52 302/449 55/98 Male 50 to 59 2:19:55 2:20:08 10:41/M
398 Kyle McEvily 3067 M 37 303/449 103/130 Male 30 to 39 2:20:06 2:20:15 10:42/M
399 Janine Tedesco 40 F 36 96/230 31/69 Female 30 to 39 2:20:07 2:23:20 10:42/M
400 Jenny Kurz 49 F 30 97/230 32/69 Female 30 to 39 2:20:07 2:23:19 10:42/M
401 Darryl Diamond 2072 M 41 304/449 98/150 Male 40 to 49 2:20:07 2:20:12 10:42/M
402 Celedonio Bastida 3155 M 46 305/449 99/150 Male 40 to 49 2:20:08 2:23:14 10:42/M
403 Gillian Sciacca 4006 F 35 98/230 33/69 Female 30 to 39 2:20:09 2:20:21 10:42/M
404 Jack Coomber 4154 M 41 306/449 100/150 Male 40 to 49 2:20:31 2:20:35 10:44/M
405 Vincent La Vecchia 3102 M 43 307/449 101/150 Male 40 to 49 2:20:42 2:20:52 10:44/M
406 Natasha Fapohunda 3104 F 39 99/230 34/69 Female 30 to 39 2:20:43 2:20:51 10:45/M
407 Ben Erkan 3094 M 43 308/449 102/150 Male 40 to 49 2:20:44 2:20:50 10:45/M
408 Norine Hochman 2132 F 47 100/230 27/70 Female 40 to 49 2:20:45 2:20:49 10:45/M
409 Tsveti Kern 2156 F 31 101/230 35/69 Female 30 to 39 2:20:55 2:21:06 10:45/M
410 Cheng Ta Yang 3173 M 43 309/449 103/150 Male 40 to 49 2:21:01 2:21:16 10:46/M
411 Jeremy Oades 3172 M 54 310/449 56/98 Male 50 to 59 2:21:08 2:21:11 10:46/M
412 Heather Metz 2013 F 37 102/230 36/69 Female 30 to 39 2:21:11 2:21:13 10:47/M
413 James Breen 4045 M 38 311/449 104/130 Male 30 to 39 2:21:13 2:21:14 10:47/M
414 Dan Mesure 3149 M 31 312/449 105/130 Male 30 to 39 2:21:27 2:21:32 10:48/M
415 Linda Phan 5144 F 31 103/230 37/69 Female 30 to 39 2:21:33 2:21:47 10:48/M
416 John Cannistraci 11 M 52 313/449 57/98 Male 50 to 59 2:21:37 2:21:39 10:49/M
417 Andrea Williamson 3181 F 62 104/230 2/6 Female 60 and Over 2:21:48 2:22:00 10:49/M
418 Clare Gillsater 3131 F 48 105/230 28/70 Female 40 to 49 2:21:49 2:25:03 10:50/M
419 Shannon Murphy 67 M 53 314/449 58/98 Male 50 to 59 2:21:58 2:22:05 10:50/M
420 Remi Mandon 3174 M 46 315/449 104/150 Male 40 to 49 2:22:00 2:22:02 10:50/M
421 Kelsey Quan 3138 F 32 106/230 38/69 Female 30 to 39 2:22:00 2:22:13 10:50/M
422 Emily Ingles 4091 F 43 107/230 29/70 Female 40 to 49 2:22:07 2:22:10 10:51/M
423 Jennifer Lai 3043 F 37 108/230 39/69 Female 30 to 39 2:22:09 2:22:15 10:51/M
424 Judy Blatter 3018 F 46 109/230 30/70 Female 40 to 49 2:22:10 2:22:20 10:51/M
425 Brett Blatter 2005 M 47 316/449 105/150 Male 40 to 49 2:22:10 2:25:18 10:51/M
426 Jerry Meshell 3033 M 62 317/449 6/18 Male 60 and Over 2:22:12 2:22:25 10:51/M
427 Sarah Elizondo 4113 F 31 110/230 40/69 Female 30 to 39 2:22:13 2:22:18 10:51/M
428 Maria Schoenhammer 3044 F 56 111/230 15/35 Female 50 to 59 2:22:22 2:22:27 10:52/M
429 Sophia Tampakis 2055 F 25 112/230 22/47 Female 29 and Under 2:22:33 2:22:42 10:53/M
430 Patricia Racioppo 4145 F 45 113/230 31/70 Female 40 to 49 2:22:37 2:22:47 10:53/M
431 Michael Racioppo 4144 M 44 318/449 106/150 Male 40 to 49 2:22:37 2:22:46 10:53/M
432 Jessica Racioppo 4146 F 18 114/230 23/47 Female 29 and Under 2:22:37 2:22:46 10:53/M
433 Craig Lambdin 3151 M 59 319/449 59/98 Male 50 to 59 2:22:38 2:22:49 10:53/M
434 Stephanie Hitchcox 5103 F 31 115/230 41/69 Female 30 to 39 2:22:44 2:22:47 10:54/M
435 Patricia Kurp 3106 F 43 116/230 32/70 Female 40 to 49 2:22:51 2:23:05 10:54/M
436 Matthias Schmidt 5131 M 18 320/449 41/50 Male 29 and Under 2:23:08 2:23:10 10:56/M
437 Charles Sichel-Outcalt 4103 M 52 321/449 60/98 Male 50 to 59 2:23:09 2:26:13 10:56/M
438 Rick Stoddard 5161 M 54 322/449 61/98 Male 50 to 59 2:23:19 2:23:25 10:56/M
439 Brian Hennessey 4098 M 41 323/449 107/150 Male 40 to 49 2:23:30 2:23:33 10:57/M
440 Martin Cabanas 3165 M 41 324/449 108/150 Male 40 to 49 2:23:51 2:24:06 10:59/M
441 Kristin Brandt 2162 F 50 117/230 16/35 Female 50 to 59 2:23:55 2:24:02 10:59/M
442 Carl Angiolillo 5179 M 35 325/449 106/130 Male 30 to 39 2:23:58 2:24:09 10:59/M
443 Melissa Hershman 4140 F 28 118/230 24/47 Female 29 and Under 2:24:01 2:24:09 11:00/M
444 Kimberly Kendra 5022 F 36 119/230 42/69 Female 30 to 39 2:24:06 2:24:13 11:00/M
445 Christopher Cannistraci 5094 M 42 326/449 109/150 Male 40 to 49 2:24:06 2:24:12 11:00/M
446 Mark Kelly 4156 M 41 327/449 110/150 Male 40 to 49 2:24:24 2:24:27 11:01/M
447 Tracey Frisch 5064 F 38 120/230 43/69 Female 30 to 39 2:24:25 2:24:31 11:01/M
448 Michael Egan 3111 M 49 328/449 111/150 Male 40 to 49 2:24:28 2:24:31 11:02/M
449 Alexandra Powell 4102 F 26 121/230 25/47 Female 29 and Under 2:24:35 2:24:45 11:02/M
450 Kate Roell-Gomes 4134 F 34 122/230 44/69 Female 30 to 39 2:24:38 2:24:42 11:02/M
451 Philippe Generali 4064 M 56 329/449 62/98 Male 50 to 59 2:24:41 2:24:44 11:03/M
452 Arthur Byrne 5082 M 36 330/449 107/130 Male 30 to 39 2:24:49 2:24:55 11:03/M
453 Bryan Knust 3042 M 42 331/449 112/150 Male 40 to 49 2:25:04 2:25:08 11:04/M
454 Heather Benz 2032 F 43 123/230 33/70 Female 40 to 49 2:25:08 2:31:21 11:05/M
455 Rosie Wright 3093 F 37 124/230 45/69 Female 30 to 39 2:25:09 2:25:13 11:05/M
456 Lisa Moccio 4163 F 45 125/230 34/70 Female 40 to 49 2:25:20 2:25:30 11:06/M
457 Jim Jansen 4161 M 47 332/449 113/150 Male 40 to 49 2:25:21 2:25:21 11:06/M
458 Grace Dipaolo 4040 F 42 126/230 35/70 Female 40 to 49 2:25:25 2:25:39 11:06/M
459 Ulysis Cudilla 5052 M 48 333/449 114/150 Male 40 to 49 2:25:25 2:25:32 11:06/M
460 Heidi Hanley 3142 F 56 127/230 17/35 Female 50 to 59 2:25:38 2:25:41 11:07/M
461 Ayo Fapohunda 3163 M 44 334/449 115/150 Male 40 to 49 2:25:39 2:25:40 11:07/M
462 Sharon Terlep 4136 F 38 128/230 46/69 Female 30 to 39 2:25:41 2:25:41 11:07/M
463 Richard Lerner 5191 M 54 335/449 63/98 Male 50 to 59 2:25:45 2:25:53 11:08/M
464 Adam Segal 3144 M 49 336/449 116/150 Male 40 to 49 2:25:46 2:25:56 11:08/M
465 Mark Lefkowitz 3046 M 51 337/449 64/98 Male 50 to 59 2:25:47 2:25:58 11:08/M
466 Michael Ford 3020 M 46 338/449 117/150 Male 40 to 49 2:25:54 2:29:10 11:08/M
467 Greg Sans 4106 M 31 339/449 108/130 Male 30 to 39 2:26:03 2:26:13 11:09/M
468 Bree Brown-Rosa 4066 F 37 129/230 47/69 Female 30 to 39 2:26:06 2:26:11 11:09/M
469 David Valentich 3031 M 63 340/449 7/18 Male 60 and Over 2:26:12 2:26:20 11:10/M
470 Aureliano Reyes 179 M 39 341/449 109/130 Male 30 to 39 2:26:19 2:26:29 11:10/M
471 Joseph Haggenmiller 3136 M 50 342/449 65/98 Male 50 to 59 2:26:27 2:26:35 11:11/M
472 Todd Lesser 3099 M 35 343/449 110/130 Male 30 to 39 2:26:32 2:26:37 11:11/M
473 Mark Juliano 2034 M 41 344/449 118/150 Male 40 to 49 2:26:33 2:26:42 11:11/M
474 Emily Dedmon 3053 F 28 130/230 26/47 Female 29 and Under 2:26:39 2:26:42 11:12/M
475 Suraj Saggar 3064 M 43 345/449 119/150 Male 40 to 49 2:26:41 2:26:48 11:12/M
476 Timothy Treanor 3176 M 50 346/449 66/98 Male 50 to 59 2:26:54 2:26:57 11:13/M
477 Carolyn Murphy 3112 F 50 131/230 18/35 Female 50 to 59 2:26:56 2:27:09 11:13/M
478 Daniel Bendavid 5099 M 31 347/449 111/130 Male 30 to 39 2:26:57 2:27:07 11:13/M
479 Wellintton Perez 3169 M 44 348/449 120/150 Male 40 to 49 2:27:16 2:27:28 11:15/M
480 M. Dan Bach 4107 M 55 349/449 67/98 Male 50 to 59 2:27:17 2:27:25 11:15/M
481 Jae Sang Yoon 4055 M 45 350/449 121/150 Male 40 to 49 2:27:18 2:27:31 11:15/M
482 Andrew Martin 4162 M 40 351/449 122/150 Male 40 to 49 2:27:23 2:27:35 11:15/M
483 Andre Liu 4169 M 53 352/449 68/98 Male 50 to 59 2:27:23 2:27:31 11:15/M
484 Susan Girling 3040 F 39 132/230 48/69 Female 30 to 39 2:27:29 2:27:34 11:15/M
485 Richard Manahan 5069 M 43 353/449 123/150 Male 40 to 49 2:27:34 2:27:40 11:16/M
486 Stephanie Sieczkarek 4044 F 26 133/230 27/47 Female 29 and Under 2:27:51 2:28:01 11:17/M
487 Christina Mouradian 4041 F 25 134/230 28/47 Female 29 and Under 2:27:51 2:28:02 11:17/M
488 Gregg Orrill 3179 M 47 354/449 124/150 Male 40 to 49 2:28:14 2:28:23 11:19/M
489 Karen Murray 8 F 51 135/230 19/35 Female 50 to 59 2:28:21 2:28:24 11:19/M
490 Kyung Choi 5149 M 43 355/449 125/150 Male 40 to 49 2:28:31 2:28:34 11:20/M
491 Steven Odesser 3011 M 54 356/449 69/98 Male 50 to 59 2:28:39 2:34:53 11:21/M
492 Jennifer Cereola 5140 F 43 136/230 36/70 Female 40 to 49 2:28:49 2:29:04 11:22/M
493 Rosa Sapanara 4110 F 48 137/230 37/70 Female 40 to 49 2:28:55 2:28:55 11:22/M
494 Christopher North 3005 M 48 357/449 126/150 Male 40 to 49 2:29:03 2:29:11 11:23/M
495 Roeland Smits 5132 M 47 358/449 127/150 Male 40 to 49 2:29:18 2:29:23 11:24/M
496 Joshua Lieberson 1 M 38 359/449 112/130 Male 30 to 39 2:29:24 2:29:24 11:24/M
497 Martin Friedrichs 4111 M 66 360/449 8/18 Male 60 and Over 2:29:29 2:29:37 11:25/M
498 Mary Regalbuto 4028 F 60 138/230 3/6 Female 60 and Over 2:29:43 2:29:50 11:26/M
499 Charles Watson 4159 M 23 361/449 42/50 Male 29 and Under 2:29:53 2:30:08 11:26/M
500 Anusha Joly 4141 F 35 139/230 49/69 Female 30 to 39 2:29:55 2:29:59 11:27/M
501 Philippe Joly 4101 M 45 362/449 128/150 Male 40 to 49 2:30:05 2:30:09 11:27/M
502 Cameron Lidestri 4043 M 55 363/449 70/98 Male 50 to 59 2:30:06 2:30:13 11:27/M
503 January Schulz 4133 F 38 140/230 50/69 Female 30 to 39 2:30:06 2:30:17 11:27/M
504 Adam Cutler 4083 M 43 364/449 129/150 Male 40 to 49 2:31:13 2:31:22 11:33/M
505 Kathryn Romita 5116 F 41 141/230 38/70 Female 40 to 49 2:31:20 2:31:25 11:33/M
506 Linda Davidson 5051 F 52 142/230 20/35 Female 50 to 59 2:31:29 2:31:36 11:34/M
507 Nicholas Hart 5134 M 54 365/449 71/98 Male 50 to 59 2:31:44 2:31:56 11:35/M
508 Florent Malaussena 3071 M 44 366/449 130/150 Male 40 to 49 2:31:51 2:35:00 11:35/M
509 Vincent Ferret 4069 M 41 367/449 131/150 Male 40 to 49 2:31:57 2:32:06 11:36/M
510 Alan Wegener 5043 M 49 368/449 132/150 Male 40 to 49 2:31:57 2:31:59 11:36/M
511 Kevin Koppel 3153 M 33 369/449 113/130 Male 30 to 39 2:32:00 2:32:05 11:36/M
512 Karin Olofsdotter 4126 F 51 143/230 21/35 Female 50 to 59 2:32:04 2:32:17 11:36/M
513 Caitlin Huber 5177 F 25 144/230 29/47 Female 29 and Under 2:32:10 2:32:15 11:37/M
514 Travis Dowell 5084 M 67 370/449 9/18 Male 60 and Over 2:32:14 2:32:21 11:37/M
515 Ziqing Xu 2183 F 15 145/230 30/47 Female 29 and Under 2:32:37 2:32:45 11:39/M
516 Joel Singer 4009 M 56 371/449 72/98 Male 50 to 59 2:32:52 2:32:52 11:40/M
517 Kathleen Dunne 4130 F 53 146/230 22/35 Female 50 to 59 2:33:06 2:33:15 11:41/M
518 Ryan Hepburn 3072 M 31 372/449 114/130 Male 30 to 39 2:33:29 2:33:29 11:43/M
519 Michael Sasloff 4138 M 51 373/449 73/98 Male 50 to 59 2:34:12 2:37:25 11:46/M
520 Jack Serra-Lima 4075 M 57 374/449 74/98 Male 50 to 59 2:34:18 2:34:34 11:47/M
521 Rachael Pothula 4078 F 36 147/230 51/69 Female 30 to 39 2:34:21 2:34:33 11:47/M
522 Lauren Calvello 5158 F 29 148/230 31/47 Female 29 and Under 2:34:21 2:34:34 11:47/M
523 Jordan Vanek 3146 M 34 375/449 115/130 Male 30 to 39 2:34:22 2:40:37 11:47/M
524 Julie Rosenbluth 3162 F 41 149/230 39/70 Female 40 to 49 2:34:36 2:34:39 11:48/M
525 Robert Glennon 3182 M 54 376/449 75/98 Male 50 to 59 2:34:36 2:37:41 11:48/M
526 Nina Steinberg 10 F 58 150/230 23/35 Female 50 to 59 2:34:36 2:34:39 11:48/M
527 Noreen Sankbeil 2065 F 43 151/230 40/70 Female 40 to 49 2:34:47 2:34:57 11:49/M
528 Daniel Bally 3177 M 45 377/449 133/150 Male 40 to 49 2:34:50 2:34:58 11:49/M
529 Chloe Demetrius 4132 F 36 152/230 52/69 Female 30 to 39 2:35:06 2:35:08 11:50/M
530 Mark Healy 4050 M 56 378/449 76/98 Male 50 to 59 2:35:34 2:35:42 11:53/M
531 Jim Timmings 5113 M 56 379/449 77/98 Male 50 to 59 2:35:59 2:36:09 11:54/M
532 Vanessa Hecker 5171 F 25 153/230 32/47 Female 29 and Under 2:36:09 2:36:22 11:55/M
533 Steffen Stratz 4168 M 36 380/449 116/130 Male 30 to 39 2:36:22 2:36:35 11:56/M
534 Lizzy Sans 4114 F 25 154/230 33/47 Female 29 and Under 2:36:37 2:36:49 11:57/M
535 Olivia Olt 2004 F 24 155/230 34/47 Female 29 and Under 2:36:47 2:36:56 11:58/M
536 Alan Ivicic 5110 M 36 381/449 117/130 Male 30 to 39 2:36:58 2:37:13 11:59/M
537 Genevieve Sallemi 4118 F 33 156/230 53/69 Female 30 to 39 2:37:31 2:37:33 12:01/M
538 Brad Hunt 4116 M 50 382/449 78/98 Male 50 to 59 2:37:33 2:37:47 12:02/M
539 Alex Grover 5095 M 25 383/449 43/50 Male 29 and Under 2:37:41 2:37:45 12:02/M
540 Kate Willey 3063 F 25 157/230 35/47 Female 29 and Under 2:37:41 2:43:48 12:02/M
541 Sam Smullen 4010 M 55 384/449 79/98 Male 50 to 59 2:37:44 2:37:56 12:02/M
542 Julissa Sarabia 3083 F 34 158/230 54/69 Female 30 to 39 2:37:54 2:38:09 12:03/M
543 Joseph Mullins 4077 M 51 385/449 80/98 Male 50 to 59 2:37:55 2:38:12 12:03/M
544 Charles Basner 5128 M 36 386/449 118/130 Male 30 to 39 2:37:55 2:38:10 12:03/M
545 Margaret Tuohy 4120 F 50 159/230 24/35 Female 50 to 59 2:38:40 2:41:43 12:07/M
546 Aj Brown 4046 M 30 387/449 119/130 Male 30 to 39 2:38:40 2:38:55 12:07/M
547 Tiffany Taveras 4027 F 29 160/230 36/47 Female 29 and Under 2:38:42 2:38:49 12:07/M
548 Richard Slingerland 4038 M 52 388/449 81/98 Male 50 to 59 2:39:00 2:39:06 12:08/M
549 Deanna Delvino 3007 F 26 161/230 37/47 Female 29 and Under 2:39:18 2:39:25 12:10/M
550 Matt Poritz 4015 M 38 389/449 120/130 Male 30 to 39 2:39:19 2:39:26 12:10/M
551 Wilson Vargas 5159 M 80 390/449 10/18 Male 60 and Over 2:39:55 2:40:00 12:12/M
552 Adam Waterbury 5125 M 35 391/449 121/130 Male 30 to 39 2:39:55 2:39:57 12:12/M
553 Cleyvis Tucker 5152 F 40 162/230 41/70 Female 40 to 49 2:39:56 2:40:06 12:13/M
554 David Isaac 221 M 54 392/449 82/98 Male 50 to 59 2:40:03 2:43:15 12:13/M
555 Amy Hanlon 2135 F 43 163/230 42/70 Female 40 to 49 2:40:04 2:40:14 12:13/M
556 Pam McGonigle 2054 F 49 164/230 43/70 Female 40 to 49 2:40:04 2:40:14 12:13/M
557 Christopher McGovern 2136 M 49 393/449 134/150 Male 40 to 49 2:40:05 2:40:14 12:13/M
558 Maria Curran 3069 F 51 165/230 25/35 Female 50 to 59 2:40:21 2:46:32 12:14/M
559 Val Livington 5154 F 54 166/230 26/35 Female 50 to 59 2:40:23 2:40:31 12:15/M
560 Nicholas Speranza 2064 M 55 394/449 83/98 Male 50 to 59 2:40:25 2:40:36 12:15/M
561 Amy Van Den Dijssel 5061 F 44 167/230 44/70 Female 40 to 49 2:40:31 2:40:42 12:15/M
562 Chris Munch 3014 M 47 395/449 135/150 Male 40 to 49 2:40:34 2:40:43 12:15/M
563 Dan Tower 45 M 47 396/449 136/150 Male 40 to 49 2:40:35 2:40:46 12:15/M
564 Mallory Tseng 5136 F 43 168/230 45/70 Female 40 to 49 2:40:40 2:40:44 12:16/M
565 Peter Gross 3 M 62 397/449 11/18 Male 60 and Over 2:40:49 2:44:00 12:17/M
566 Daniel Alter 9 M 50 398/449 84/98 Male 50 to 59 2:40:49 2:40:58 12:17/M
567 Anne Moe-Mcdavid 5053 F 55 169/230 27/35 Female 50 to 59 2:40:57 2:41:07 12:17/M
568 Joshua Nafman 5098 M 34 399/449 122/130 Male 30 to 39 2:41:03 2:41:06 12:18/M
569 Mary McCall 4086 F 58 170/230 28/35 Female 50 to 59 2:41:11 2:41:24 12:18/M
570 Amanda Galati 5029 F 39 171/230 55/69 Female 30 to 39 2:41:27 2:41:36 12:19/M
571 Robert Cummings 4022 M 49 400/449 137/150 Male 40 to 49 2:41:32 2:41:35 12:20/M
572 Maya Gloria 3037 F 40 172/230 46/70 Female 40 to 49 2:41:32 2:41:38 12:20/M
573 Kenneth Bastida 4151 M 15 401/449 44/50 Male 29 and Under 2:41:35 2:41:39 12:20/M
574 Sandeep Saggar 3062 M 40 402/449 138/150 Male 40 to 49 2:41:42 2:41:49 12:21/M
575 Dagny Belak 5143 F 19 173/230 38/47 Female 29 and Under 2:41:55 2:42:03 12:22/M
576 Wendy Arias 5054 F 43 174/230 47/70 Female 40 to 49 2:42:06 2:42:11 12:22/M
577 Gandhar Savur 5122 M 39 403/449 123/130 Male 30 to 39 2:42:18 2:42:32 12:23/M
578 Maria Savur 5120 F 40 175/230 48/70 Female 40 to 49 2:42:19 2:42:32 12:23/M
579 Sara Paul 4135 F 34 176/230 56/69 Female 30 to 39 2:42:20 2:42:24 12:24/M
580 Amy Nazimiec 4037 F 34 177/230 57/69 Female 30 to 39 2:42:20 2:42:30 12:24/M
581 Rebecca Collins 2133 F 39 178/230 58/69 Female 30 to 39 2:42:21 2:48:25 12:24/M
582 Andrei Gnepp 3119 M 39 404/449 124/130 Male 30 to 39 2:42:22 2:42:37 12:24/M
583 Vanessa Gariglio 3089 F 35 179/230 59/69 Female 30 to 39 2:42:27 2:42:39 12:24/M
584 Evelyn Kuhn 5164 F 45 180/230 49/70 Female 40 to 49 2:42:30 2:42:34 12:24/M
585 Nicholas Pekar 3161 M 43 405/449 139/150 Male 40 to 49 2:42:33 2:42:41 12:25/M
586 Chris O’Dea 5185 M 41 406/449 140/150 Male 40 to 49 2:42:43 2:42:55 12:25/M
587 Danica Goyens 5049 F 42 181/230 50/70 Female 40 to 49 2:42:44 2:42:48 12:25/M
588 Bryan O’Dea 5184 M 39 407/449 125/130 Male 30 to 39 2:42:44 2:42:55 12:25/M
589 Michael Leitch 4047 M 52 408/449 85/98 Male 50 to 59 2:42:45 2:42:56 12:25/M
590 Marc Schreiber 3027 M 65 409/449 12/18 Male 60 and Over 2:42:52 2:42:56 12:26/M
591 Joanne O’Conner 5182 F 47 182/230 51/70 Female 40 to 49 2:43:01 2:43:01 12:27/M
592 Susan Allegretti 4087 F 50 183/230 29/35 Female 50 to 59 2:43:14 2:43:23 12:28/M
593 Randall Burr 182 M 44 410/449 141/150 Male 40 to 49 2:43:16 2:43:21 12:28/M
594 Boaz Cohen 5101 M 30 411/449 126/130 Male 30 to 39 2:43:21 2:43:32 12:28/M
595 Edward Darcy 181 M 54 412/449 86/98 Male 50 to 59 2:43:26 2:52:41 12:29/M
596 Kevin D’Arcy 4155 M 50 413/449 87/98 Male 50 to 59 2:43:32 2:43:47 12:29/M
597 Renee Howell 5088 F 55 184/230 30/35 Female 50 to 59 2:43:39 2:43:48 12:30/M
598 Stephen Herzberg 4 M 56 414/449 88/98 Male 50 to 59 2:43:47 2:43:57 12:30/M
599 Kara Langan 5073 F 43 185/230 52/70 Female 40 to 49 2:44:10 2:44:21 12:32/M
600 Brittany Nuttall 99 F 35 186/230 60/69 Female 30 to 39 2:44:30 2:44:38 12:33/M
601 Rachel Sommers 5157 F 25 187/230 39/47 Female 29 and Under 2:44:48 2:44:49 12:35/M
602 Megan Mary Burkarski 5018 F 31 188/230 61/69 Female 30 to 39 2:45:03 2:45:09 12:36/M
603 Steve Caddle 4123 M 47 415/449 142/150 Male 40 to 49 2:45:34 2:45:39 12:38/M
604 Lynn Maki 5180 F 42 189/230 53/70 Female 40 to 49 2:45:48 2:45:59 12:39/M
605 Jill Szuchmacher 5096 F 43 190/230 54/70 Female 40 to 49 2:45:51 2:45:51 12:40/M
606 Eric Logiudice 4076 M 31 416/449 127/130 Male 30 to 39 2:46:14 2:46:23 12:41/M
607 Jerry Berkow 4100 M 62 417/449 13/18 Male 60 and Over 2:46:38 2:46:50 12:43/M
608 Maria Manahan 5056 F 41 191/230 55/70 Female 40 to 49 2:47:54 2:48:00 12:49/M
609 Ignacio Puig De La
Bellacasa
5109 M 42 418/449 143/150 Male 40 to 49 2:47:57 2:47:57 12:49/M
610 Tara Ford 5031 F 43 192/230 56/70 Female 40 to 49 2:48:30 2:48:44 12:52/M
611 Venu Pothula 3079 M 28 419/449 45/50 Male 29 and Under 2:48:31 2:51:47 12:52/M
612 Peter Soboroff 5047 M 54 420/449 89/98 Male 50 to 59 2:48:33 2:48:41 12:52/M
613 Rosa Lee 4061 F 42 193/230 57/70 Female 40 to 49 2:48:39 2:48:53 12:52/M
614 Sara Dudley 4125 F 41 194/230 58/70 Female 40 to 49 2:48:39 2:48:53 12:52/M
615 Carl Tucker 5138 M 69 421/449 14/18 Male 60 and Over 2:48:48 2:48:57 12:53/M
616 Samuel Salgado-Hernandez 5091 M 27 422/449 46/50 Male 29 and Under 2:49:05 2:49:16 12:54/M
617 Mo Carleton 4090 F 48 195/230 59/70 Female 40 to 49 2:49:38 2:49:53 12:57/M
618 Michelle Pomponio 5079 F 29 196/230 40/47 Female 29 and Under 2:50:28 2:50:44 13:01/M
619 Murray Rosenblith 5014 M 66 423/449 15/18 Male 60 and Over 2:50:46 2:50:58 13:02/M
620 Mehmet Ozhabes 4096 M 46 424/449 144/150 Male 40 to 49 2:53:14 2:53:25 13:13/M
621 Talia Horner 4030 F 25 197/230 41/47 Female 29 and Under 2:53:25 2:53:33 13:14/M
622 Lawrence Rosso 5175 M 58 425/449 90/98 Male 50 to 59 2:53:55 2:53:55 13:17/M
623 Alessandra Rosso 5176 F 25 198/230 42/47 Female 29 and Under 2:53:55 2:53:55 13:17/M
624 Paula Tirapelli 5181 F 36 199/230 62/69 Female 30 to 39 2:54:00 2:54:03 13:17/M
625 Miguel Oliveira 5090 M 56 426/449 91/98 Male 50 to 59 2:54:18 2:54:24 13:18/M
626 Melissa Bhana 3058 F 39 200/230 63/69 Female 30 to 39 2:54:24 2:54:30 13:19/M
627 Marie Oberriter 4062 F 27 201/230 43/47 Female 29 and Under 2:54:29 2:54:41 13:19/M
628 Timothy Parsaca 5167 M 51 427/449 92/98 Male 50 to 59 2:54:34 2:54:41 13:20/M
629 Heidi Chadwick 4026 F 54 202/230 31/35 Female 50 to 59 2:55:07 2:58:19 13:22/M
630 Don Chadwick 5042 M 57 428/449 93/98 Male 50 to 59 2:55:07 2:55:17 13:22/M
631 Christian Daher 5036 M 51 429/449 94/98 Male 50 to 59 2:55:27 2:55:42 13:24/M
632 Nicolas Moiseeff 5087 M 38 430/449 128/130 Male 30 to 39 2:55:29 2:55:34 13:24/M
633 Bas Jolink 5130 M 43 431/449 145/150 Male 40 to 49 2:55:40 2:55:44 13:25/M
634 Valerie Fertel 5178 F 65 203/230 4/6 Female 60 and Over 2:56:06 2:56:19 13:27/M
635 Robert Gianotti 3117 M 37 432/449 129/130 Male 30 to 39 2:56:06 2:59:21 13:27/M
636 Jonathan Staab 5028 M 71 433/449 16/18 Male 60 and Over 2:56:31 2:56:39 13:28/M
637 Liza Zaneri 5183 F 64 204/230 5/6 Female 60 and Over 2:57:24 2:57:24 13:33/M
638 David Scharf 3180 M 46 434/449 146/150 Male 40 to 49 2:57:43 2:57:49 13:34/M
639 Karin Caporoso 5127 F 47 205/230 60/70 Female 40 to 49 2:57:49 2:57:52 13:34/M
640 John Abrams 5078 M 42 435/449 147/150 Male 40 to 49 2:58:29 2:58:38 13:37/M
641 Maria Gaston-Desimone 5026 F 49 206/230 61/70 Female 40 to 49 2:58:51 2:59:05 13:39/M
642 Priscilla O’Carroll 4095 F 50 207/230 32/35 Female 50 to 59 2:59:12 3:02:25 13:41/M
643 Meghan Johnston 5007 F 35 208/230 64/69 Female 30 to 39 2:59:38 2:59:42 13:43/M
644 Sherry Boyd 5153 F 54 209/230 33/35 Female 50 to 59 3:01:20 3:01:35 13:51/M
645 Ed Lynch 4001 M 72 436/449 17/18 Male 60 and Over 3:01:25 3:01:38 13:51/M
646 Scott Miller 2182 M 49 437/449 148/150 Male 40 to 49 3:01:36 3:07:39 13:52/M
647 Winnie Lok 5148 F 38 210/230 65/69 Female 30 to 39 3:02:55 3:03:02 13:58/M
648 Judi Demuro 5077 F 57 211/230 34/35 Female 50 to 59 3:04:40 3:04:45 14:06/M
649 Gary Brlcher 3023 M 51 438/449 95/98 Male 50 to 59 3:04:42 3:04:52 14:06/M
650 Kevin Watson 5166 M 58 439/449 96/98 Male 50 to 59 3:05:24 3:05:35 14:09/M
651 Karen Lee 5100 F 42 212/230 62/70 Female 40 to 49 3:06:15 3:06:18 14:13/M
652 John Park 5085 M 36 440/449 130/130 Male 30 to 39 3:07:05 3:07:08 14:17/M
653 Stacey Belhumer 5071 F 44 213/230 63/70 Female 40 to 49 3:07:14 3:07:27 14:18/M
654 Jamie Bozzo 5106 F 35 214/230 66/69 Female 30 to 39 3:07:15 3:07:26 14:18/M
655 Julie Dahl-Jacobs 5162 F 48 215/230 64/70 Female 40 to 49 3:07:55 3:07:59 14:21/M
656 Karina Bunyik 5118 F 32 216/230 67/69 Female 30 to 39 3:08:10 3:08:25 14:22/M
657 Eric Kreuter 5172 M 58 441/449 97/98 Male 50 to 59 3:08:38 3:08:44 14:24/M
658 Rebecca Chirevas 5013 F 43 217/230 65/70 Female 40 to 49 3:08:52 3:08:55 14:25/M
659 Sandra Sanzo 4021 F 39 218/230 68/69 Female 30 to 39 3:09:17 3:12:35 14:27/M
660 Natalia Ortega-Brown 13 F 41 219/230 66/70 Female 40 to 49 3:09:21 3:09:34 14:27/M
661 Hui Xin Ng 5163 F 23 220/230 44/47 Female 29 and Under 3:09:37 3:09:50 14:28/M
662 Marni Isaacson 5003 F 28 221/230 45/47 Female 29 and Under 3:09:59 3:10:02 14:30/M
663 Michael Burgermeister 5190 M 25 442/449 47/50 Male 29 and Under 3:10:59 3:11:13 14:35/M
664 Harsha Jain 5196 F 26 222/230 46/47 Female 29 and Under 3:11:10 3:11:23 14:36/M
665 Thomas J Meagher 5074 M 29 443/449 48/50 Male 29 and Under 3:11:12 3:11:17 14:36/M
666 Vijay Jain 5195 M 45 444/449 149/150 Male 40 to 49 3:11:15 3:11:28 14:36/M
667 Donna Mikkelsen 5124 F 44 223/230 67/70 Female 40 to 49 3:11:28 3:11:35 14:37/M
668 Caitlin Thurber 5006 F 36 224/230 69/69 Female 30 to 39 3:13:15 3:13:21 14:45/M
669 Lisa Maya Knauer 5055 F 60 225/230 6/6 Female 60 and Over 3:13:46 3:13:58 14:47/M
670 Janine Thomson 5048 F 50 226/230 35/35 Female 50 to 59 3:15:11 3:15:15 14:54/M
671 Claudine McGinnity 4097 F 46 227/230 68/70 Female 40 to 49 3:15:59 3:16:10 14:58/M
672 Meg Navatto 5019 F 43 228/230 69/70 Female 40 to 49 3:17:36 3:17:44 15:05/M
673 Richard Balik 5168 M 55 445/449 98/98 Male 50 to 59 3:19:54 3:20:11 15:16/M
674 Jean Reicherter 5123 F 40 229/230 70/70 Female 40 to 49 3:23:52 3:24:02 15:34/M
675 Vladimir Bastida 4150 M 18 446/449 49/50 Male 29 and Under 3:32:16 3:32:21 16:12/M
676 Max Burchman 2019 M 26 447/449 50/50 Male 29 and Under 3:46:19 3:55:29 17:17/M
677 Maureen Burchman 5045 F 24 230/230 47/47 Female 29 and Under 3:59:45 3:59:55 18:18/M
678 For Jake Cotte 5145 M 48 448/449 150/150 Male 40 to 49 4:03:18 4:03:35 18:34/M
679 Donald Paine 5119 M 68 449/449 18/18 Male 60 and Over 4:20:01 4:20:01 19:51/M
DNF Anna Broaddus 258
DNF Andrew Jacobi 2089
DNF Randy Howell 3032
DNF Jennifer Silver 5076
DNF Steve Stafford 5092
DNF Joseph MacAluso 5150

* Late start, self-timed, not eligible for awards

2017 Sponsors

Gold:

Silver:

Bronze:

Supporting Sponsors:

In cooperation with: