2018

FINAL RESULTS

Paine to Pain Trail Half Marathon
Sunday, October 7, 2018

Weather: 69 degrees at start; ridiculously humid
Trail conditions: some mud
Registered: 1134 (from 13 states including DC and 2 foreign countries)

Started: 772
Finished: 762

Men: 63%
Women: 37%

Average age: 42
Youngest: 10
Oldest: 73




* Top 3 men and women not reported in their Age Group

Top 3 Male

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Diliberto 402 M 24 1/501 1st Male Male 18 to 29 1:23:38 1:23:38 6:23/M
2 Steven Crnic 120 M 25 2/501 2nd Male Male 18 to 29 1:24:16 1:24:16 6:26/M
3 Arnaud Enjalbert 123 M 31 3/501 3rd Male Male 30 to 39 1:24:50 1:24:50 6:28/M




* Top 3 men and women not reported in their Age Group

Top 3 Female

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
5 Shelby Goose 3220 F 27 1/261 1st Female Female 18 to 29 1:28:35 1:28:35 6:45/M
14 Joelle Reeves 5207 F 34 2/261 2nd Female Female 30 to 39 1:33:32 1:33:32 7:08/M
28 Lindsey Felling 409 F 35 3/261 3rd Female Female 30 to 39 1:39:59 1:39:59 7:38/M



Top 3 Male 17 and Under

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
50 Richard Casey 3036 M 17 43/501 1/10 Male 17 and Under 1:43:51 1:50:00 7:56/M
66 Miles Bernstein 2085 M 17 56/501 2/10 Male 17 and Under 1:46:30 1:49:35 8:08/M
73 Nick Dente 2169 M 16 63/501 3/10 Male 17 and Under 1:47:38 1:50:42 8:13/M



Top 3 Male 18 to 29

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
6 Mitch Goose 398 M 29 5/501 1/41 Male 18 to 29 1:29:38 1:29:43 6:51/M
9 Kerome Bramwell 316 M 27 8/501 2/41 Male 18 to 29 1:30:57 1:31:04 6:57/M
23 Jonathan Stanko 344 M 26 21/501 3/41 Male 18 to 29 1:38:12 1:38:21 7:30/M



Top 3 Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
4 Justin Wood 266 M 33 4/501 1/143 Male 30 to 39 1:28:30 1:28:33 6:45/M
17 Mathew Kiplagat 347 M 36 15/501 2/143 Male 30 to 39 1:35:48 1:35:49 7:19/M
19 Jacob Benesch 203 M 33 17/501 3/143 Male 30 to 39 1:36:17 1:36:17 7:21/M



Top 3 Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
7 Matthew Howard 410 M 47 6/501 1/169 Male 40 to 49 1:30:23 1:30:25 6:54/M
8 Ken Kawamura 349 M 40 7/501 2/169 Male 40 to 49 1:30:44 1:30:46 6:56/M
10 Justin Lubeley 375 M 41 9/501 3/169 Male 40 to 49 1:31:22 1:31:23 6:58/M



Top 3 Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
11 Wil Widman Jr 400 M 54 10/501 1/99 Male 50 to 59 1:31:52 1:31:52 7:01/M
37 Sean Moore 361 M 54 32/501 2/99 Male 50 to 59 1:41:03 1:41:03 7:43/M
55 Yasu Shibata 227 M 50 48/501 3/99 Male 50 to 59 1:45:40 1:45:53 8:04/M



Top 3 Male 60 to 69

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
117 James Kelly 2192 M 65 103/501 1/23 Male 60 to 69 1:53:16 1:56:24 8:39/M
131 Raul Fragoso 2157 M 60 114/501 2/23 Male 60 to 69 1:54:36 1:57:38 8:45/M
140 Edson Atwood 2144 M 60 122/501 3/23 Male 60 to 69 1:55:07 1:58:16 8:47/M



Top 3 Male 70 and Over

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
379 Dakers Gowans 3160 M 73 297/501 1/6 Male 70 and Over 2:14:56 2:21:05 10:18/M
505 Rob Fryer 5219 M 71 365/501 2/6 Male 70 and Over 2:25:20 2:31:37 11:06/M
702 Ed Lynch 5109 M 73 475/501 3/6 Male 70 and Over 2:59:03 3:11:32 13:40/M



Top 3 Female 18 to 29

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
42 Genevieve Coffey 317 F 27 7/261 1/51 Female 18 to 29 1:42:23 1:42:31 7:49/M
61 Catherine Huang 342 F 25 8/261 2/51 Female 18 to 29 1:46:09 1:46:18 8:06/M
148 Jiayan Huang 2105 F 28 20/261 3/51 Female 18 to 29 1:56:04 1:59:09 8:52/M



Top 3 Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
33 Katie Michno 413 F 30 4/261 1/83 Female 30 to 39 1:40:36 1:40:40 7:41/M
35 Mariel Feigen 373 F 30 5/261 2/83 Female 30 to 39 1:40:46 1:40:58 7:42/M
64 Danielle Villoch 364 F 33 10/261 3/83 Female 30 to 39 1:46:23 1:46:28 8:07/M



Top 3 Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
39 Blanca Lucero 298 F 41 6/261 1/90 Female 40 to 49 1:41:35 1:41:44 7:45/M
62 Tanya Beyer 3052 F 40 9/261 2/90 Female 40 to 49 1:46:09 1:52:18 8:06/M
87 Sophie Opdyke 362 F 49 11/261 3/90 Female 40 to 49 1:49:36 1:49:39 8:22/M



Top 3 Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
136 Patrice Kentner 363 F 56 18/261 1/30 Female 50 to 59 1:54:52 1:54:56 8:46/M
165 Susan Bayat 2017 F 53 23/261 2/30 Female 50 to 59 1:58:18 2:01:21 9:02/M
223 Diane Calderon 3206 F 59 34/261 3/30 Female 50 to 59 2:02:32 2:08:40 9:21/M



Top 3 Female 60 and Over

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
440 Kate Donovan 4203 F 60 110/261 1/3 Female 60 to 69 2:19:58 2:28:54 10:41/M
598 Maryann Wuebber 4144 F 61 182/261 2/3 Female 60 to 69 2:36:42 2:45:50 11:58/M
735 Lisa Maya Knauer 5042 F 61 244/261 3/3 Female 60 to 69 3:10:37 3:22:48 14:33/M

* Top 3 men and women not reported in their Age Group

Overall Results

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Diliberto 402 M 24 1/501 1st Male Male 18 to 29 1:23:38 1:23:38 6:23/M
2 Steven Crnic 120 M 25 2/501 2nd Male Male 18 to 29 1:24:16 1:24:16 6:26/M
3 Arnaud Enjalbert 123 M 31 3/501 3rd Male Male 30 to 39 1:24:50 1:24:50 6:28/M
4 Justin Wood 266 M 33 4/501 1/143 Male 30 to 39 1:28:30 1:28:33 6:45/M
5 Shelby Goose 3220 F 27 1/261 1st Female Female 18 to 29 1:28:35 1:28:35 6:45/M
6 Mitch Goose 398 M 29 5/501 1/41 Male 18 to 29 1:29:38 1:29:43 6:51/M
7 Matthew Howard 410 M 47 6/501 1/169 Male 40 to 49 1:30:23 1:30:25 6:54/M
8 Ken Kawamura 349 M 40 7/501 2/169 Male 40 to 49 1:30:44 1:30:46 6:56/M
9 Kerome Bramwell 316 M 27 8/501 2/41 Male 18 to 29 1:30:57 1:31:04 6:57/M
10 Justin Lubeley 375 M 41 9/501 3/169 Male 40 to 49 1:31:22 1:31:23 6:58/M
11 Wil Widman Jr 400 M 54 10/501 1/99 Male 50 to 59 1:31:52 1:31:52 7:01/M
12 Chris Sina-Jessiman 292 M 45 11/501 4/169 Male 40 to 49 1:33:00 1:33:02 7:06/M
13 Adam Brodsky 394 M 43 12/501 5/169 Male 40 to 49 1:33:16 1:33:19 7:07/M
14 Joelle Reeves 5207 F 34 2/261 2nd Female Female 30 to 39 1:33:32 1:33:32 7:08/M
15 Eli Chamberlain 341 M 42 13/501 6/169 Male 40 to 49 1:34:25 1:34:29 7:12/M
16 Troy Squire 118 M 44 14/501 7/169 Male 40 to 49 1:34:34 1:34:36 7:13/M
17 Mathew Kiplagat 347 M 36 15/501 2/143 Male 30 to 39 1:35:48 1:35:49 7:19/M
18 Scott Prosser 3209 M 42 16/501 8/169 Male 40 to 49 1:35:59 1:36:03 7:20/M
19 Jacob Benesch 203 M 33 17/501 3/143 Male 30 to 39 1:36:17 1:36:17 7:21/M
20 Jose Luis Alvarez 334 M 44 18/501 9/169 Male 40 to 49 1:37:00 1:37:25 7:24/M
21 Elmer Weaver 305 M 34 19/501 4/143 Male 30 to 39 1:37:45 1:37:46 7:28/M
22 Thomas Godfrey 253 M 39 20/501 5/143 Male 30 to 39 1:38:07 1:38:12 7:29/M
23 Jonathan Stanko 344 M 26 21/501 3/41 Male 18 to 29 1:38:12 1:38:21 7:30/M
24 Nicolo Vergani 276 M 47 22/501 10/169 Male 40 to 49 1:38:37 1:38:37 7:32/M
25 Ludovic De Beaucorps 318 M 39 23/501 6/143 Male 30 to 39 1:39:39 1:39:45 7:36/M
26 Jonathan Warkentin 355 M 33 24/501 7/143 Male 30 to 39 1:39:47 1:39:51 7:37/M
27 James Cooper 5181 M 46 25/501 11/169 Male 40 to 49 1:39:55 1:51:59 7:38/M
28 Lindsey Felling 409 F 35 3/261 3rd Female Female 30 to 39 1:39:59 1:39:59 7:38/M
29 Andrew Karp 343 M 30 26/501 8/143 Male 30 to 39 1:40:10 1:40:19 7:39/M
30 Ivan Zalamea 365 M 36 27/501 9/143 Male 30 to 39 1:40:11 1:40:19 7:39/M
31 Benjamin Reboul 2222 M 35 28/501 10/143 Male 30 to 39 1:40:22 1:40:27 7:40/M
32 Laurent Banon 2225 M 41 29/501 12/169 Male 40 to 49 1:40:23 1:40:28 7:40/M
33 Katie Michno 413 F 30 4/261 1/83 Female 30 to 39 1:40:36 1:40:40 7:41/M
34 Michael Stermer 251 M 40 30/501 13/169 Male 40 to 49 1:40:45 1:40:49 7:41/M
35 Mariel Feigen 373 F 30 5/261 2/83 Female 30 to 39 1:40:46 1:40:58 7:42/M
36 John Ryan 388 M 47 31/501 14/169 Male 40 to 49 1:41:00 1:41:00 7:43/M
37 Sean Moore 361 M 54 32/501 2/99 Male 50 to 59 1:41:03 1:41:03 7:43/M
38 Alfred Pacile 380 M 42 33/501 15/169 Male 40 to 49 1:41:20 1:41:26 7:44/M
39 Blanca Lucero 298 F 41 6/261 1/90 Female 40 to 49 1:41:35 1:41:44 7:45/M
40 Todd Esposito 234 M 46 34/501 16/169 Male 40 to 49 1:41:46 1:41:54 7:46/M
41 Joshua Reimer 2180 M 38 35/501 11/143 Male 30 to 39 1:42:19 1:45:22 7:49/M
42 Genevieve Coffey 317 F 27 7/261 1/51 Female 18 to 29 1:42:23 1:42:31 7:49/M
43 John Fitton 353 M 24 36/501 4/41 Male 18 to 29 1:42:42 1:42:42 7:50/M
44 Brandon Staub 345 M 33 37/501 12/143 Male 30 to 39 1:42:56 1:42:58 7:51/M
45 Matthew Craig 327 M 43 38/501 17/169 Male 40 to 49 1:43:00 1:43:04 7:52/M
46 James Pilchik 279 M 49 39/501 18/169 Male 40 to 49 1:43:20 1:43:21 7:53/M
47 Matthew Potenza 415 M 40 40/501 19/169 Male 40 to 49 1:43:20 1:43:26 7:53/M
48 Hagen Wenzek 248 M 49 41/501 20/169 Male 40 to 49 1:43:22 1:43:25 7:53/M
49 Celso Lojano 4217 M 34 42/501 13/143 Male 30 to 39 1:43:34 1:52:30 7:54/M
50 Richard Casey 3036 M 17 43/501 1/10 Male 17 and Under 1:43:51 1:50:00 7:56/M
51 Edmund Dee 22 M 42 44/501 21/169 Male 40 to 49 1:43:58 1:44:10 7:56/M
52 Sean Kennedy 2218 M 39 45/501 14/143 Male 30 to 39 1:44:39 1:44:40 7:59/M
53 Shinsuke Ikeda 5152 M 34 46/501 15/143 Male 30 to 39 1:44:57 1:56:58 8:01/M
54 Anthony Demaio 397 M 44 47/501 22/169 Male 40 to 49 1:45:16 1:45:16 8:02/M
55 Yasu Shibata 227 M 50 48/501 3/99 Male 50 to 59 1:45:40 1:45:53 8:04/M
56 Marc Sole 336 M 33 49/501 16/143 Male 30 to 39 1:45:45 1:45:52 8:04/M
57 William Daks 273 M 32 50/501 17/143 Male 30 to 39 1:45:51 1:45:51 8:05/M
58 Nicholas Chmura 331 M 34 51/501 18/143 Male 30 to 39 1:45:53 1:46:02 8:05/M
59 Jeffrey Ruttner 340 M 53 52/501 4/99 Male 50 to 59 1:46:06 1:46:07 8:06/M
60 Kotaro Urakami 393 M 51 53/501 5/99 Male 50 to 59 1:46:06 1:46:08 8:06/M
61 Catherine Huang 342 F 25 8/261 2/51 Female 18 to 29 1:46:09 1:46:18 8:06/M
62 Tanya Beyer 3052 F 40 9/261 2/90 Female 40 to 49 1:46:09 1:52:18 8:06/M
63 Greg Wilson 250 M 56 54/501 6/99 Male 50 to 59 1:46:23 1:46:27 8:07/M
64 Danielle Villoch 364 F 33 10/261 3/83 Female 30 to 39 1:46:23 1:46:28 8:07/M
65 Emmett Freedman 352 M 25 55/501 5/41 Male 18 to 29 1:46:27 1:46:27 8:08/M
66 Miles Bernstein 2085 M 17 56/501 2/10 Male 17 and Under 1:46:30 1:49:35 8:08/M
67 Michael Mccafferty 351 M 35 57/501 19/143 Male 30 to 39 1:46:31 1:46:40 8:08/M
68 Mark Pecchia 399 M 46 58/501 23/169 Male 40 to 49 1:46:39 1:46:43 8:08/M
69 Alessandro Fulvini 275 M 45 59/501 24/169 Male 40 to 49 1:46:50 1:46:58 8:09/M
70 Aryeh Kobrinsky 3211 M 35 60/501 20/143 Male 30 to 39 1:46:54 1:52:59 8:10/M
71 Alexander Czik 2190 M 29 61/501 6/41 Male 18 to 29 1:47:26 1:50:29 8:12/M
72 Christian Skala 386 M 43 62/501 25/169 Male 40 to 49 1:47:27 1:47:35 8:12/M
73 Robert Puszka 2048 M 24 63/501 7/41 Male 18 to 29 1:47:29 1:50:32 8:12/M
74 Nick Dente 2169 M 16 64/501 3/10 Male 17 and Under 1:47:38 1:50:42 8:13/M
75 Alan Lawn 257 M 35 65/501 21/143 Male 30 to 39 1:47:45 1:47:45 8:14/M
76 Carlos Vazquez 277 M 42 66/501 26/169 Male 40 to 49 1:47:46 1:47:52 8:14/M
77 Eric Dyner 2214 M 42 67/501 27/169 Male 40 to 49 1:48:04 1:48:06 8:15/M
78 Gerardo Villonueva 3212 M 0 68/501 1/7 Male – No Age Given 1:48:07 1:51:17 8:15/M
79 Mohammed Oudghiri 285 M 37 69/501 22/143 Male 30 to 39 1:48:19 1:48:30 8:16/M
80 Joe Domogala 241 M 41 70/501 28/169 Male 40 to 49 1:48:20 1:48:22 8:16/M
81 Ladislao Cinto 3213 M 39 71/501 23/143 Male 30 to 39 1:48:20 1:51:30 8:16/M
82 Matthew Woods 2034 M 44 72/501 29/169 Male 40 to 49 1:48:36 1:51:45 8:17/M
83 Matt Bruschi 210 M 39 73/501 24/143 Male 30 to 39 1:48:39 1:48:43 8:18/M
84 Brendan Sheehy 4215 M 31 74/501 25/143 Male 30 to 39 1:48:53 1:57:57 8:19/M
85 Matthew Weiss 370 M 41 75/501 30/169 Male 40 to 49 1:49:02 1:49:10 8:19/M
86 Matthew Feick 407 M 36 76/501 26/143 Male 30 to 39 1:49:34 1:49:41 8:22/M
87 Sophie Opdyke 362 F 49 11/261 3/90 Female 40 to 49 1:49:36 1:49:39 8:22/M
88 Darren Esposito 232 M 44 77/501 31/169 Male 40 to 49 1:49:41 1:49:50 8:22/M
89 Ricardo Maxwell 284 M 37 78/501 27/143 Male 30 to 39 1:50:14 1:50:18 8:25/M
90 Brad Sage 228 M 49 79/501 32/169 Male 40 to 49 1:50:21 1:50:27 8:25/M
91 Mark Drummond 233 M 58 80/501 7/99 Male 50 to 59 1:50:24 1:50:27 8:26/M
92 Nick Delillo 2133 M 21 81/501 8/41 Male 18 to 29 1:50:28 1:53:30 8:26/M
93 Brad Seiler 354 M 30 82/501 28/143 Male 30 to 39 1:50:37 1:50:47 8:27/M
94 Miles Bloom 357 M 28 83/501 9/41 Male 18 to 29 1:50:45 1:50:50 8:27/M
95 Matt Bartoloni 4 M 34 84/501 29/143 Male 30 to 39 1:50:53 1:50:56 8:28/M
96 Araceli Garcia 333 F 37 12/261 4/83 Female 30 to 39 1:50:54 1:51:00 8:28/M
97 Seth Rosenfield 287 M 49 85/501 33/169 Male 40 to 49 1:50:58 1:51:06 8:28/M
98 Sam Meisner 389 M 16 86/501 4/10 Male 17 and Under 1:51:09 1:51:13 8:29/M
99 Maria Luisa Molina Francisco 369 F 39 13/261 5/83 Female 30 to 39 1:51:22 1:51:30 8:30/M
100 Steven Cohen 2175 M 54 87/501 8/99 Male 50 to 59 1:51:26 1:54:28 8:30/M
101 John Yates 371 M 42 88/501 34/169 Male 40 to 49 1:51:28 1:51:34 8:31/M
102 Elisha Andron 269 M 44 89/501 35/169 Male 40 to 49 1:51:41 1:51:49 8:32/M
103 Matthew Aull 3073 M 33 90/501 30/143 Male 30 to 39 1:51:47 1:57:55 8:32/M
104 Chanan Margolis 404 M 28 91/501 10/41 Male 18 to 29 1:51:49 1:51:55 8:32/M
105 Lester Look 297 M 40 92/501 36/169 Male 40 to 49 1:51:56 1:52:06 8:33/M
106 Peter Ormand 2113 M 35 93/501 31/143 Male 30 to 39 1:52:08 2:04:10 8:34/M
107 Vikram Singh 3060 M 28 94/501 11/41 Male 18 to 29 1:52:15 1:58:23 8:34/M
108 Paul Limmiatis 2104 M 53 95/501 9/99 Male 50 to 59 1:52:18 1:55:19 8:34/M
109 David Hoffman 304 M 47 96/501 37/169 Male 40 to 49 1:52:27 1:52:27 8:35/M
110 Jean-Pierre Bonfils 2100 M 55 97/501 10/99 Male 50 to 59 1:52:29 1:55:29 8:35/M
111 Gerry Sullivan 100 M 43 98/501 38/169 Male 40 to 49 1:52:37 2:01:35 8:36/M
112 Shaun Macdonald 2168 M 40 99/501 39/169 Male 40 to 49 1:52:49 1:55:56 8:37/M
113 Todd Gaspard 360 M 40 100/501 40/169 Male 40 to 49 1:52:51 1:52:51 8:37/M
114 Brian Yudin 2171 M 36 101/501 32/143 Male 30 to 39 1:52:53 1:55:56 8:37/M
115 Filex Mwake 3042 M 33 102/501 33/143 Male 30 to 39 1:53:03 1:59:11 8:38/M
116 Sara Parrode 401 F 44 14/261 4/90 Female 40 to 49 1:53:10 2:02:10 8:38/M
117 James Kelly 2192 M 65 103/501 1/23 Male 60 to 69 1:53:16 1:56:24 8:39/M
118 Daniel Gallegos 202 M 34 104/501 34/143 Male 30 to 39 1:53:25 1:53:25 8:39/M
119 Vincent 3219 M 31 105/501 35/143 Male 30 to 39 1:53:29 1:56:28 8:40/M
120 Frederic Garnier 2148 M 50 106/501 11/99 Male 50 to 59 1:53:33 1:56:35 8:40/M
121 Deborah Young 406 F 40 15/261 5/90 Female 40 to 49 1:53:48 1:53:55 8:41/M
122 Chris Brakey 2224 M 20 107/501 12/41 Male 18 to 29 1:53:51 1:53:58 8:41/M
123 William Hunt 4141 M 44 108/501 41/169 Male 40 to 49 1:54:07 2:03:04 8:43/M
124 Leiba Rimler 260 F 34 16/261 6/83 Female 30 to 39 1:54:08 1:54:11 8:43/M
125 Marco V Escobar 4066 M 35 109/501 36/143 Male 30 to 39 1:54:09 2:03:07 8:43/M
126 Lori Slater 391 F 46 17/261 6/90 Female 40 to 49 1:54:16 1:54:21 8:43/M
127 Daniel Kranzley 299 M 37 110/501 37/143 Male 30 to 39 1:54:21 1:54:33 8:44/M
128 Charlie Moore 338 M 47 111/501 42/169 Male 40 to 49 1:54:22 1:54:32 8:44/M
129 Nicholas Speranza 242 M 56 112/501 12/99 Male 50 to 59 1:54:24 1:54:27 8:44/M
130 Kenneth Buderman 392 M 37 113/501 38/143 Male 30 to 39 1:54:34 1:54:36 8:45/M
131 Raul Fragoso 2157 M 60 114/501 2/23 Male 60 to 69 1:54:36 1:57:38 8:45/M
132 Jacob Roames 3144 M 36 115/501 39/143 Male 30 to 39 1:54:39 2:00:42 8:45/M
133 Justin Gaita 2153 M 31 116/501 40/143 Male 30 to 39 1:54:39 1:57:42 8:45/M
134 Ancizar Guerrero 2170 M 45 117/501 43/169 Male 40 to 49 1:54:43 1:57:45 8:45/M
135 Todd Sunko 288 M 51 118/501 13/99 Male 50 to 59 1:54:49 1:57:51 8:46/M
136 Patrice Kentner 363 F 56 18/261 1/30 Female 50 to 59 1:54:52 1:54:56 8:46/M
137 William Ozanne 274 M 39 119/501 41/143 Male 30 to 39 1:54:58 1:55:02 8:47/M
138 Atilio Ciucci 326 M 41 120/501 44/169 Male 40 to 49 1:55:01 1:55:09 8:47/M
139 Ties Jansen 5106 M 19 121/501 13/41 Male 18 to 29 1:55:06 2:07:07 8:47/M
140 Edson Atwood 2144 M 60 122/501 3/23 Male 60 to 69 1:55:07 1:58:16 8:47/M
141 Ryan Rothman 3035 M 36 123/501 42/143 Male 30 to 39 1:55:09 2:01:16 8:47/M
142 Lisa Edwards 403 F 40 19/261 7/90 Female 40 to 49 1:55:36 1:55:40 8:49/M
143 Anthony Giacobbe 3123 M 32 124/501 43/143 Male 30 to 39 1:55:44 2:01:49 8:50/M
144 David Gibbons 376 M 32 125/501 44/143 Male 30 to 39 1:55:46 1:55:46 8:50/M
145 Douglas Martin 3100 M 46 126/501 45/169 Male 40 to 49 1:55:59 2:02:07 8:51/M
146 Eugene Leeds 3215 M 0 127/501 2/7 Male – No Age Given 1:56:01 1:59:08 8:51/M
147 Stephane Dapsanse 291 M 44 128/501 46/169 Male 40 to 49 1:56:01 1:59:09 8:51/M
148 Jiayan Huang 2105 F 28 20/261 3/51 Female 18 to 29 1:56:04 1:59:09 8:52/M
149 Laurent Massart 3030 M 50 129/501 14/99 Male 50 to 59 1:56:09 2:02:14 8:52/M
150 Michael Dicanio 412 M 38 130/501 45/143 Male 30 to 39 1:56:14 1:56:14 8:52/M
151 Adam Egelberg 2095 M 48 131/501 47/169 Male 40 to 49 1:56:27 1:59:32 8:53/M
152 Ania Lipinska 286 F 32 21/261 7/83 Female 30 to 39 1:56:30 1:56:40 8:54/M
153 Christian Otto 405 M 50 132/501 15/99 Male 50 to 59 1:56:42 1:56:45 8:55/M
154 Daniel Boline 2172 M 37 133/501 46/143 Male 30 to 39 1:56:45 1:59:44 8:55/M
155 Ben Dailey 3225 M 44 134/501 48/169 Male 40 to 49 1:56:54 2:03:00 8:55/M
156 Thomas Klimek 3224 M 47 135/501 49/169 Male 40 to 49 1:56:58 2:00:12 8:56/M
157 Richard Mccallum 237 M 36 136/501 47/143 Male 30 to 39 1:57:07 1:57:15 8:56/M
158 Andrew Williams 2155 M 32 137/501 48/143 Male 30 to 39 1:57:38 2:00:38 8:59/M
159 Chris Hood 2159 M 44 138/501 50/169 Male 40 to 49 1:57:46 2:00:48 8:59/M
160 John Scalzo 296 M 56 139/501 16/99 Male 50 to 59 1:57:50 1:57:56 9:00/M
161 Dave Sootin 3032 M 47 140/501 51/169 Male 40 to 49 1:58:01 2:04:03 9:01/M
162 Stephen Goldstein 261 M 32 141/501 49/143 Male 30 to 39 1:58:02 1:58:07 9:01/M
163 Christoph Maul 303 M 38 142/501 50/143 Male 30 to 39 1:58:02 2:04:03 9:01/M
164 Aungwara Barteaux 325 F 35 22/261 8/83 Female 30 to 39 1:58:10 1:58:15 9:01/M
165 Susan Bayat 2017 F 53 23/261 2/30 Female 50 to 59 1:58:18 2:01:21 9:02/M
166 Kari Kohl 2006 F 49 24/261 8/90 Female 40 to 49 1:58:20 2:01:25 9:02/M
167 Melissa Woods 2185 F 36 25/261 9/83 Female 30 to 39 1:58:42 2:01:42 9:04/M
168 Doron Kenter 5067 M 36 143/501 51/143 Male 30 to 39 1:58:53 2:10:58 9:05/M
169 Gordon Schnell 3204 M 54 144/501 17/99 Male 50 to 59 1:58:56 2:05:06 9:05/M
170 Samuel Bockoven 3198 M 28 145/501 14/41 Male 18 to 29 1:58:59 2:05:13 9:05/M
171 Steven Reynolds 4060 M 34 146/501 52/143 Male 30 to 39 1:59:05 2:08:04 9:05/M
172 Sven Karlsson 381 M 47 147/501 52/169 Male 40 to 49 1:59:15 1:59:22 9:06/M
173 Lawrence Lonergan 2061 M 39 148/501 53/143 Male 30 to 39 1:59:20 2:02:25 9:07/M
174 Casey Gould 2063 M 37 149/501 54/143 Male 30 to 39 1:59:20 2:02:25 9:07/M
175 Eduardo Martinez 2221 M 35 150/501 55/143 Male 30 to 39 1:59:21 2:02:29 9:07/M
176 Kevin Giss 3103 M 36 151/501 56/143 Male 30 to 39 1:59:24 2:05:31 9:07/M
177 Meghan Mcdonald 408 F 36 26/261 10/83 Female 30 to 39 1:59:26 2:08:26 9:07/M
178 Scott Hynes 3201 M 44 152/501 53/169 Male 40 to 49 1:59:32 2:05:43 9:07/M
179 Hunter Greenhalgh 3133 M 32 153/501 57/143 Male 30 to 39 1:59:44 2:05:52 9:08/M
180 Evan Ross Katz 3104 M 29 154/501 15/41 Male 18 to 29 1:59:51 2:05:58 9:09/M
181 Tim Godaire 2142 M 28 155/501 16/41 Male 18 to 29 1:59:54 2:02:54 9:09/M
182 Daniel Cook 2140 M 42 156/501 54/169 Male 40 to 49 1:59:55 2:02:55 9:09/M
183 Liam Robb O’Hagan 3181 M 49 157/501 55/169 Male 40 to 49 1:59:58 2:06:17 9:09/M
184 Jay Broaddus 382 M 48 158/501 56/169 Male 40 to 49 2:00:02 2:00:12 9:10/M
185 Christopher O’Brien 3095 M 49 159/501 57/169 Male 40 to 49 2:00:10 2:06:19 9:10/M
186 Jp Milot 3222 M 50 160/501 18/99 Male 50 to 59 2:00:13 2:03:24 9:11/M
187 Lauren Wexler 418 F 31 27/261 11/83 Female 30 to 39 2:00:15 2:00:22 9:11/M
188 Lauren Gim 2047 F 35 28/261 12/83 Female 30 to 39 2:00:17 2:03:24 9:11/M
189 Kacper Wrobel 5197 M 21 161/501 17/41 Male 18 to 29 2:00:19 2:12:20 9:11/M
190 Vernessa Poole 372 F 46 29/261 9/90 Female 40 to 49 2:00:24 2:00:35 9:11/M
191 Randall Burr 265 M 45 162/501 58/169 Male 40 to 49 2:00:25 2:00:30 9:12/M
192 Eric Duclos 2087 M 39 163/501 58/143 Male 30 to 39 2:00:33 2:06:45 9:12/M
193 Christopher Braid 4102 M 36 164/501 59/143 Male 30 to 39 2:00:38 2:09:34 9:13/M
194 Mark Macor 2064 M 31 165/501 60/143 Male 30 to 39 2:00:46 2:03:48 9:13/M
195 Andrew Katz 3167 M 50 166/501 19/99 Male 50 to 59 2:00:46 2:06:47 9:13/M
196 Jim Aiello 205 M 58 167/501 20/99 Male 50 to 59 2:00:48 2:00:55 9:13/M
197 Francisco Enulson 2215 M 34 168/501 61/143 Male 30 to 39 2:00:48 2:09:49 9:13/M
198 Rudy Shepherd 2130 M 43 169/501 59/169 Male 40 to 49 2:01:02 2:04:01 9:14/M
199 Vivek Pabby 2103 M 51 170/501 21/99 Male 50 to 59 2:01:04 2:04:09 9:15/M
200 Neil Walling 3150 M 34 171/501 62/143 Male 30 to 39 2:01:05 2:07:12 9:15/M
201 Jason Fishkind 3195 M 49 172/501 60/169 Male 40 to 49 2:01:10 2:07:17 9:15/M
202 Katherine Malishewsky 2134 F 31 30/261 13/83 Female 30 to 39 2:01:21 2:04:33 9:16/M
203 David Liang 2208 M 33 173/501 63/143 Male 30 to 39 2:01:23 2:04:35 9:16/M
204 Jimmy Jung 366 M 35 174/501 64/143 Male 30 to 39 2:01:24 2:04:35 9:16/M
205 Seth Goldman 215 M 45 175/501 61/169 Male 40 to 49 2:01:24 2:01:34 9:16/M
206 Patrick Marsh 2213 M 51 176/501 22/99 Male 50 to 59 2:01:37 2:04:41 9:17/M
207 Timothy Guscott 2038 M 52 177/501 23/99 Male 50 to 59 2:01:38 2:04:44 9:17/M
208 Gavin Hansen 2193 M 30 178/501 65/143 Male 30 to 39 2:01:39 2:04:44 9:17/M
209 Alexandra Finn-Atkins 337 F 28 31/261 4/51 Female 18 to 29 2:01:39 2:01:43 9:17/M
210 Robert Zellner 2195 M 43 179/501 62/169 Male 40 to 49 2:01:40 2:04:56 9:17/M
211 Eric Cook 4113 M 53 180/501 24/99 Male 50 to 59 2:01:41 2:10:46 9:17/M
212 Adam Wapniak 5072 M 39 181/501 66/143 Male 30 to 39 2:01:41 2:04:48 9:17/M
213 Claudio Torres 3106 M 52 182/501 25/99 Male 50 to 59 2:01:45 2:07:53 9:18/M
214 Evan Gregoire 2211 M 28 183/501 18/41 Male 18 to 29 2:01:47 2:01:57 9:18/M
215 Arthur Garnier 2149 M 17 184/501 5/10 Male 17 and Under 2:01:51 2:04:52 9:18/M
216 Edward Kenny 2139 M 53 185/501 26/99 Male 50 to 59 2:01:54 2:05:05 9:18/M
217 Scot Spratford 3200 M 51 186/501 27/99 Male 50 to 59 2:02:02 2:05:11 9:19/M
218 Molly Frankinburger 359 F 26 32/261 5/51 Female 18 to 29 2:02:06 2:05:16 9:19/M
219 Patrick Oconnor 3203 M 48 187/501 63/169 Male 40 to 49 2:02:07 2:08:15 9:19/M
220 Scott Snyder 2183 M 48 188/501 64/169 Male 40 to 49 2:02:08 2:05:13 9:19/M
221 Fabienne Delahaye 2191 F 41 33/261 10/90 Female 40 to 49 2:02:09 2:05:16 9:19/M
222 Michael Curra 4149 M 30 189/501 67/143 Male 30 to 39 2:02:19 2:11:21 9:20/M
223 Diane Calderon 3206 F 59 34/261 3/30 Female 50 to 59 2:02:32 2:08:40 9:21/M
224 Jim Sponaugle 254 M 42 190/501 65/169 Male 40 to 49 2:02:32 2:02:43 9:21/M
225 Brian Lee 2129 M 37 191/501 68/143 Male 30 to 39 2:02:47 2:05:55 9:22/M
226 Frank Colella 247 M 56 192/501 28/99 Male 50 to 59 2:02:50 2:02:54 9:23/M
227 Michael Knobbe 3168 M 49 193/501 66/169 Male 40 to 49 2:02:55 2:08:55 9:23/M
228 Jason Kelly 2206 M 49 194/501 67/169 Male 40 to 49 2:02:56 2:06:04 9:23/M
229 Leah Boylan 332 F 29 35/261 6/51 Female 18 to 29 2:03:05 2:03:15 9:24/M
230 Gabriel Brecher 2210 M 40 195/501 68/169 Male 40 to 49 2:03:07 2:06:12 9:24/M
231 Juan Antonio De La Cruz 3136 M 46 196/501 69/169 Male 40 to 49 2:03:17 2:09:22 9:25/M
232 Manish Tilak 3107 M 43 197/501 70/169 Male 40 to 49 2:03:20 2:09:25 9:25/M
233 Allan Caldwell 2081 M 30 198/501 69/143 Male 30 to 39 2:03:21 2:06:21 9:25/M
234 Julie Caldwell 2080 F 31 36/261 14/83 Female 30 to 39 2:03:21 2:06:21 9:25/M
235 Cary Jones 2127 F 43 37/261 11/90 Female 40 to 49 2:03:22 2:06:29 9:25/M
236 Natasha Cholerton-Brown 4186 F 45 38/261 12/90 Female 40 to 49 2:03:24 2:12:28 9:25/M
237 Peter Navatto 2002 M 43 199/501 71/169 Male 40 to 49 2:03:31 2:06:42 9:26/M
238 D Lundon 3121 M 30 200/501 70/143 Male 30 to 39 2:03:33 2:09:45 9:26/M
239 Lauren Limato 350 F 22 39/261 7/51 Female 18 to 29 2:03:33 2:03:42 9:26/M
240 Jonathan Thomas 2120 M 39 201/501 71/143 Male 30 to 39 2:03:37 2:06:41 9:26/M
241 Ray Abad 3140 M 26 202/501 19/41 Male 18 to 29 2:03:39 2:15:52 9:26/M
242 James Paterson 2160 M 46 203/501 72/169 Male 40 to 49 2:03:40 2:06:52 9:26/M
243 Heather Baden 2217 F 43 40/261 13/90 Female 40 to 49 2:03:44 2:06:49 9:27/M
244 Ann Williams 5139 F 54 41/261 4/30 Female 50 to 59 2:03:47 2:15:50 9:27/M
245 Tom Ducrot 3070 M 41 204/501 73/169 Male 40 to 49 2:03:49 2:09:50 9:27/M
246 Tony Lam 3130 M 33 205/501 72/143 Male 30 to 39 2:03:50 2:10:02 9:27/M
247 Ruairi Sexton 2078 M 41 206/501 74/169 Male 40 to 49 2:03:51 2:06:55 9:27/M
248 Emily Westheimer 2197 F 43 42/261 14/90 Female 40 to 49 2:03:52 2:06:56 9:27/M
249 Joe Sauer 264 M 37 207/501 73/143 Male 30 to 39 2:03:54 2:04:07 9:27/M
250 Michael Raposa 231 M 45 208/501 75/169 Male 40 to 49 2:03:56 2:03:56 9:28/M
251 Nicholas Delvino 2037 M 29 209/501 20/41 Male 18 to 29 2:04:01 2:07:04 9:28/M
252 Justin Stanford 5177 M 42 210/501 76/169 Male 40 to 49 2:04:03 2:16:12 9:28/M
253 Stefanie Dicarrado 329 F 36 43/261 15/83 Female 30 to 39 2:04:04 2:04:16 9:28/M
254 William E Rowland 3151 M 61 211/501 4/23 Male 60 to 69 2:04:21 2:10:22 9:30/M
255 Kathy Palermo 302 F 43 44/261 15/90 Female 40 to 49 2:04:27 2:04:41 9:30/M
256 Ricardo Dias 2059 M 42 212/501 77/169 Male 40 to 49 2:04:28 2:07:35 9:30/M
257 James Baden 2216 M 43 213/501 78/169 Male 40 to 49 2:04:28 2:07:33 9:30/M
258 Katharine Yuengling 2132 F 26 45/261 8/51 Female 18 to 29 2:04:31 2:07:37 9:30/M
259 Bruce Gelb 2009 M 44 214/501 79/169 Male 40 to 49 2:04:38 2:07:40 9:31/M
260 Jeffrey Greenfield 3173 M 46 215/501 80/169 Male 40 to 49 2:04:44 2:10:50 9:31/M
261 Samantha Schierle 2016 F 32 46/261 16/83 Female 30 to 39 2:04:44 2:07:46 9:31/M
262 Paul Burkey 2071 M 35 216/501 74/143 Male 30 to 39 2:04:51 2:08:01 9:32/M
263 Matt Pennachio 259 M 44 217/501 81/169 Male 40 to 49 2:05:04 2:05:15 9:33/M
264 Abe Monis 218 M 51 218/501 29/99 Male 50 to 59 2:05:11 2:05:22 9:33/M
265 Alkis Valentin 2010 M 33 219/501 75/143 Male 30 to 39 2:05:16 2:08:20 9:34/M
266 Kimberly Behrman 4184 F 30 47/261 17/83 Female 30 to 39 2:05:21 2:14:20 9:34/M
267 Ian Horritt 3094 M 41 220/501 82/169 Male 40 to 49 2:05:24 2:11:35 9:34/M
268 Scott Harrison 2126 M 64 221/501 5/23 Male 60 to 69 2:05:27 2:08:37 9:35/M
269 Lauren Finn 2119 F 31 48/261 18/83 Female 30 to 39 2:05:41 2:08:41 9:36/M
270 John Hewson 2150 M 49 222/501 83/169 Male 40 to 49 2:05:44 2:08:57 9:36/M
271 Drake Baer 290 M 31 223/501 76/143 Male 30 to 39 2:05:44 2:05:51 9:36/M
272 Bryan Knust 5154 M 43 224/501 84/169 Male 40 to 49 2:05:47 2:17:52 9:36/M
273 Henry Kearney 2181 M 54 225/501 30/99 Male 50 to 59 2:05:49 2:08:57 9:36/M
274 Rebecca Aronaver 2212 F 35 49/261 19/83 Female 30 to 39 2:06:05 2:09:05 9:37/M
275 Robin Kietlinski 3065 F 38 50/261 20/83 Female 30 to 39 2:06:25 2:12:31 9:39/M
276 Matthew Thomas 3178 M 43 226/501 85/169 Male 40 to 49 2:06:27 2:12:31 9:39/M
277 Tracy Lawrence-Black 17 F 59 51/261 5/30 Female 50 to 59 2:06:31 2:06:36 9:39/M
278 Fabio Vanoli 2163 M 41 227/501 86/169 Male 40 to 49 2:06:33 2:15:32 9:40/M
279 Andie Mistler 4104 F 30 52/261 21/83 Female 30 to 39 2:06:38 2:15:41 9:40/M
280 Jonathan Cucarola 3143 M 25 228/501 21/41 Male 18 to 29 2:06:38 2:12:47 9:40/M
281 Paul Woolley 3194 M 54 229/501 31/99 Male 50 to 59 2:06:43 2:12:51 9:40/M
282 Michael Hughes 209 M 29 230/501 22/41 Male 18 to 29 2:06:45 2:15:44 9:41/M
283 Curt Clausen 2165 M 50 231/501 32/99 Male 50 to 59 2:06:55 2:10:02 9:41/M
284 Celine Seltzer 2026 F 45 53/261 16/90 Female 40 to 49 2:06:57 2:10:00 9:41/M
285 Mitchell Bernstein 3207 M 60 232/501 6/23 Male 60 to 69 2:06:58 2:13:08 9:42/M
286 Eric Morden 3172 M 27 233/501 23/41 Male 18 to 29 2:07:00 2:13:04 9:42/M
287 Peter Tascio 4071 M 36 234/501 77/143 Male 30 to 39 2:07:06 2:16:09 9:42/M
288 Mathieu Rousson 3141 M 39 235/501 78/143 Male 30 to 39 2:07:12 2:13:13 9:43/M
289 Samuel Martinez 4191 M 43 236/501 87/169 Male 40 to 49 2:07:14 2:16:10 9:43/M
290 Cathy Nottage 3029 F 43 54/261 17/90 Female 40 to 49 2:07:17 2:13:22 9:43/M
291 Oliver Kinsey 2137 M 40 237/501 88/169 Male 40 to 49 2:07:18 2:10:26 9:43/M
292 Chad Smith 2151 M 35 238/501 79/143 Male 30 to 39 2:07:20 2:10:28 9:43/M
293 Tyler Alexander 3218 M 31 239/501 80/143 Male 30 to 39 2:07:22 2:07:30 9:43/M
294 Jeffrey Koren 3050 M 46 240/501 89/169 Male 40 to 49 2:07:23 2:13:33 9:43/M
295 Joey Cabello 2220 M 47 241/501 90/169 Male 40 to 49 2:07:29 2:13:35 9:44/M
296 Nicolas Robine 4157 M 39 242/501 81/143 Male 30 to 39 2:07:31 2:16:29 9:44/M
297 Lauren Conroy 335 F 33 55/261 22/83 Female 30 to 39 2:07:37 2:16:45 9:45/M
298 Tom Dente 2173 M 52 243/501 33/99 Male 50 to 59 2:07:45 2:10:50 9:45/M
299 David Isaac 5057 M 55 244/501 34/99 Male 50 to 59 2:07:49 2:10:57 9:45/M
300 Theresa Mcshane 4138 F 40 56/261 18/90 Female 40 to 49 2:07:58 2:17:03 9:46/M
301 Thomas Sagliano 3159 M 58 245/501 35/99 Male 50 to 59 2:08:01 2:14:04 9:46/M
302 Steve Weintraub 2072 M 51 246/501 36/99 Male 50 to 59 2:08:06 2:11:09 9:47/M
303 Oscar Filipe 3193 M 47 247/501 91/169 Male 40 to 49 2:08:26 2:14:27 9:48/M
304 Stephen Donnellan 3165 M 48 248/501 92/169 Male 40 to 49 2:08:30 2:14:40 9:49/M
305 Kristen Dams-O’Connor 214 F 37 57/261 23/83 Female 30 to 39 2:08:42 2:20:46 9:49/M
306 Katie Coughlin 2118 F 33 58/261 24/83 Female 30 to 39 2:08:53 2:18:01 9:50/M
307 Matt Lilienfeld 2136 M 37 249/501 82/143 Male 30 to 39 2:09:03 2:12:12 9:51/M
308 Mary Gibbons 378 F 31 59/261 25/83 Female 30 to 39 2:09:05 2:09:14 9:51/M
309 Sorelle Tchie 3179 F 26 60/261 9/51 Female 18 to 29 2:09:13 2:15:29 9:52/M
310 Jake Yang 4112 M 44 250/501 93/169 Male 40 to 49 2:09:15 2:15:24 9:52/M
311 Kenneth Mohring 3034 M 48 251/501 94/169 Male 40 to 49 2:09:15 2:15:25 9:52/M
312 Kathryn Romita 4016 F 42 61/261 19/90 Female 40 to 49 2:09:16 2:21:21 9:52/M
313 Meghan Griffin 2147 F 30 62/261 26/83 Female 30 to 39 2:09:25 2:12:36 9:53/M
314 David Blinn 3119 M 34 252/501 83/143 Male 30 to 39 2:09:29 2:15:42 9:53/M
315 Cheryl Broas 6 F 57 63/261 6/30 Female 50 to 59 2:09:33 2:15:34 9:53/M
316 Damon Maher 3216 M 62 253/501 7/23 Male 60 to 69 2:09:38 2:15:42 9:54/M
317 Melissa Goldstein 3082 F 28 64/261 10/51 Female 18 to 29 2:09:38 2:15:39 9:54/M
318 Evan Bochner 2109 M 30 254/501 84/143 Male 30 to 39 2:09:44 2:12:48 9:54/M
319 Jolie Brakey 414 F 22 65/261 11/51 Female 18 to 29 2:09:50 2:09:57 9:55/M
320 Michael Brakey 416 M 52 255/501 37/99 Male 50 to 59 2:09:53 2:09:59 9:55/M
321 Jim Stahl 3045 M 45 256/501 95/169 Male 40 to 49 2:09:55 2:15:59 9:55/M
322 Cedric Boismain 216 M 32 257/501 85/143 Male 30 to 39 2:09:56 2:10:04 9:55/M
323 Paul Lane 4073 M 53 258/501 38/99 Male 50 to 59 2:09:56 2:19:03 9:55/M
324 Kirsty Carroll 2096 F 45 66/261 20/90 Female 40 to 49 2:09:59 2:13:06 9:55/M
325 Wendy Weinerman 2067 F 37 67/261 27/83 Female 30 to 39 2:10:03 2:16:14 9:56/M
326 Ty Lynch 384 M 14 259/501 6/10 Male 17 and Under 2:10:03 2:10:08 9:56/M
327 Rob Lynch 309 M 45 260/501 96/169 Male 40 to 49 2:10:03 2:10:09 9:56/M
328 Adam Sasouness 2117 M 31 261/501 86/143 Male 30 to 39 2:10:09 2:13:23 9:56/M
329 Charles Vaccaro 3183 M 56 262/501 39/99 Male 50 to 59 2:10:20 2:16:30 9:57/M
330 Rodney Coombs 2083 M 53 263/501 40/99 Male 50 to 59 2:10:37 2:13:50 9:58/M
331 Ryan Carlson 3047 M 25 264/501 24/41 Male 18 to 29 2:10:43 2:16:52 9:59/M
332 Gregory Cangemi 2030 M 41 265/501 97/169 Male 40 to 49 2:11:13 2:14:28 10:01/M
333 Nicolas Lamongie 207 M 42 266/501 98/169 Male 40 to 49 2:11:16 2:11:24 10:01/M
334 Leslie Rosen 2167 F 45 68/261 21/90 Female 40 to 49 2:11:17 2:14:27 10:01/M
335 Nardy Chung 4085 M 41 267/501 99/169 Male 40 to 49 2:11:20 2:20:22 10:02/M
336 Wade Steely 3116 M 20 268/501 25/41 Male 18 to 29 2:11:23 2:17:38 10:02/M
337 Jacqlyne Thornton 390 F 35 69/261 28/83 Female 30 to 39 2:11:24 2:11:31 10:02/M
338 Timothy Decker 200 M 50 269/501 41/99 Male 50 to 59 2:11:28 2:11:35 10:02/M
339 Neil Weiss 23 M 56 270/501 42/99 Male 50 to 59 2:11:39 2:14:41 10:03/M
340 Brennan Warble 2219 M 51 271/501 43/99 Male 50 to 59 2:11:48 2:14:57 10:04/M
341 Alan Buckley 5210 M 41 272/501 100/169 Male 40 to 49 2:11:56 2:23:58 10:04/M
342 Mike Wolf 2131 M 62 273/501 8/23 Male 60 to 69 2:12:08 2:15:15 10:05/M
343 Anthony Heraud 3115 M 44 274/501 101/169 Male 40 to 49 2:12:09 2:18:20 10:05/M
344 Ray Vollmer 3114 M 50 275/501 44/99 Male 50 to 59 2:12:18 2:18:27 10:06/M
345 Laura Barbieri 374 F 39 70/261 29/83 Female 30 to 39 2:12:21 2:12:36 10:06/M
346 Howard Luks 3155 M 55 276/501 45/99 Male 50 to 59 2:12:27 2:18:41 10:07/M
347 Heather Benz 4046 F 44 71/261 22/90 Female 40 to 49 2:12:27 2:21:23 10:07/M
348 Byron Cheung 4185 M 40 277/501 102/169 Male 40 to 49 2:12:28 2:21:32 10:07/M
349 David Patterson 2146 M 46 278/501 103/169 Male 40 to 49 2:12:33 2:15:37 10:07/M
350 Yin Lin 2106 F 29 72/261 12/51 Female 18 to 29 2:12:41 2:15:48 10:08/M
351 Paul Bernstein 2001 M 51 279/501 46/99 Male 50 to 59 2:12:49 2:18:56 10:08/M
352 Helen Shine 5201 F 47 73/261 23/90 Female 40 to 49 2:12:56 2:24:59 10:09/M
353 Michael Smeets 4183 M 35 280/501 87/143 Male 30 to 39 2:13:09 2:22:09 10:10/M
354 Celeste Burgos 3162 F 41 74/261 24/90 Female 40 to 49 2:13:12 2:19:27 10:10/M
355 Michael Brown 3124 M 39 281/501 88/143 Male 30 to 39 2:13:13 2:19:24 10:10/M
356 Matthew Scheile 3056 M 34 282/501 89/143 Male 30 to 39 2:13:14 2:19:22 10:10/M
357 Jana Paremoud 2033 F 32 75/261 30/83 Female 30 to 39 2:13:16 2:16:15 10:10/M
358 Aaron Charling 294 M 46 283/501 104/169 Male 40 to 49 2:13:16 2:13:28 10:10/M
359 Mark Jaffe 3187 M 36 284/501 90/143 Male 30 to 39 2:13:23 2:19:29 10:11/M
360 Kathleen Hoang 2162 F 26 76/261 13/51 Female 18 to 29 2:13:24 2:19:28 10:11/M
361 Kris Gross 3199 M 27 285/501 26/41 Male 18 to 29 2:13:25 2:19:28 10:11/M
362 Kevin Sheehan 3051 M 35 286/501 91/143 Male 30 to 39 2:13:42 2:19:51 10:12/M
363 Gene O’Brien 3196 M 49 287/501 105/169 Male 40 to 49 2:13:45 2:19:57 10:13/M
364 Averie Gachuhi 2128 F 30 77/261 31/83 Female 30 to 39 2:14:01 2:17:07 10:14/M
365 Ryan Stuczynski 3226 M 37 288/501 92/143 Male 30 to 39 2:14:02 2:20:09 10:14/M
366 R.C. Archibold 4189 M 53 289/501 47/99 Male 50 to 59 2:14:08 2:23:18 10:14/M
367 Gerald Rommel 2203 M 44 290/501 106/169 Male 40 to 49 2:14:09 2:17:21 10:14/M
368 Laura Marino 2202 F 42 78/261 25/90 Female 40 to 49 2:14:10 2:17:22 10:15/M
369 Orlando Knauss 5206 M 52 291/501 48/99 Male 50 to 59 2:14:10 2:26:19 10:15/M
370 Marycarmen Montes 3210 F 39 79/261 32/83 Female 30 to 39 2:14:22 2:17:32 10:15/M
371 Natasha Fapohunda 3072 F 40 80/261 26/90 Female 40 to 49 2:14:24 2:20:24 10:16/M
372 Gabriel Lagauzeire 4200 M 16 292/501 7/10 Male 17 and Under 2:14:30 2:26:31 10:16/M
373 John Pike 3126 M 48 293/501 107/169 Male 40 to 49 2:14:31 2:26:35 10:16/M
374 Phuong-Lan Tonthat 2194 F 26 81/261 14/51 Female 18 to 29 2:14:38 2:17:45 10:17/M
375 Bryan Grossbauer 5014 M 41 294/501 108/169 Male 40 to 49 2:14:42 2:26:48 10:17/M
376 Antonin Roche 5212 M 16 295/501 8/10 Male 17 and Under 2:14:45 2:26:46 10:17/M
377 Claire Shorenstein 4213 F 37 82/261 33/83 Female 30 to 39 2:14:54 2:21:10 10:18/M
378 Eric Fullenbaum 4212 M 41 296/501 109/169 Male 40 to 49 2:14:55 2:21:11 10:18/M
379 Dakers Gowans 3160 M 73 297/501 1/6 Male 70 and Over 2:14:56 2:21:05 10:18/M
380 Alvin Bermudez 2024 M 32 298/501 93/143 Male 30 to 39 2:14:58 2:18:07 10:18/M
381 Olivia Olt 2091 F 25 83/261 15/51 Female 18 to 29 2:15:12 2:18:17 10:19/M
382 Tim Donovan Jr 2020 M 40 299/501 110/169 Male 40 to 49 2:15:12 2:18:26 10:19/M
383 Rachel Stern 3166 F 53 84/261 7/30 Female 50 to 59 2:15:12 2:21:23 10:19/M
384 Prath Reddy 5191 M 30 300/501 94/143 Male 30 to 39 2:15:21 2:15:21 10:20/M
385 Remco Hendrickx 4164 M 46 301/501 111/169 Male 40 to 49 2:15:21 2:15:21 10:20/M
386 Marcello Neto 3033 M 23 302/501 27/41 Male 18 to 29 2:15:23 2:24:22 10:20/M
387 Linda Crane 4030 F 43 85/261 27/90 Female 40 to 49 2:15:23 2:21:35 10:20/M
388 Michael Miller 3079 M 26 303/501 28/41 Male 18 to 29 2:15:24 2:21:30 10:20/M
389 Charles Watson 5209 M 24 304/501 29/41 Male 18 to 29 2:15:24 2:27:38 10:20/M
390 Katie Herrion 3010 F 44 86/261 28/90 Female 40 to 49 2:15:45 2:21:58 10:22/M
391 Mark Wellman 4122 M 43 305/501 112/169 Male 40 to 49 2:15:58 2:24:58 10:23/M
392 Julie Doebler 4134 F 43 87/261 29/90 Female 40 to 49 2:16:04 2:25:11 10:23/M
393 Tara Marshall 2115 F 23 88/261 16/51 Female 18 to 29 2:16:06 2:19:08 10:23/M
394 Mary Grace Colangelo 2201 F 34 89/261 34/83 Female 30 to 39 2:16:17 2:16:17 10:24/M
395 Jessica Racioppo 4006 F 19 90/261 17/51 Female 18 to 29 2:16:19 2:25:19 10:24/M
396 Alison Crawford 4162 F 39 91/261 35/83 Female 30 to 39 2:16:20 2:25:21 10:24/M
397 Taylor Febus 3156 F 26 92/261 18/51 Female 18 to 29 2:16:25 2:22:28 10:25/M
398 Kevin Loria 4167 M 35 306/501 95/143 Male 30 to 39 2:16:26 2:25:30 10:25/M
399 Travis Dowell 14 M 68 307/501 9/23 Male 60 to 69 2:16:36 2:22:42 10:26/M
400 Edward Keating 4010 M 39 308/501 96/143 Male 30 to 39 2:16:41 2:25:41 10:26/M
401 Noreen Sankbeil 4054 F 44 93/261 30/90 Female 40 to 49 2:16:43 2:25:43 10:26/M
402 Celine Dujeux 2196 F 41 94/261 31/90 Female 40 to 49 2:16:46 2:19:56 10:26/M
403 Brian Conlon 3157 M 39 309/501 97/143 Male 30 to 39 2:16:47 2:23:01 10:26/M
404 Claude Trent 3076 M 53 310/501 49/99 Male 50 to 59 2:16:52 2:23:08 10:27/M
405 Tim Galbraith 4050 M 54 311/501 50/99 Male 50 to 59 2:16:54 2:25:54 10:27/M
406 Sean Murphy 2060 M 36 312/501 98/143 Male 30 to 39 2:17:02 2:20:15 10:28/M
407 Melody Marshall 2116 F 52 95/261 8/30 Female 50 to 59 2:17:05 2:20:05 10:28/M
408 Ethan Rivel 2088 M 46 313/501 113/169 Male 40 to 49 2:17:14 2:20:20 10:29/M
409 Enrico Nardone 4034 M 48 314/501 114/169 Male 40 to 49 2:17:15 2:26:22 10:29/M
410 Christopher Demuth 4075 M 10 315/501 9/10 Male 17 and Under 2:17:18 2:26:14 10:29/M
411 Chris Demuth Jr 4074 M 41 316/501 115/169 Male 40 to 49 2:17:18 2:26:14 10:29/M
412 David Feibusch 4038 M 52 317/501 51/99 Male 50 to 59 2:17:20 2:26:24 10:29/M
413 Jonathan Herzog 212 M 45 318/501 116/169 Male 40 to 49 2:17:24 2:17:37 10:29/M
414 Judy Rubin 3 F 59 96/261 9/30 Female 50 to 59 2:17:26 2:23:27 10:29/M
415 John Goodrow 2099 M 50 319/501 52/99 Male 50 to 59 2:17:27 2:20:34 10:30/M
416 Kenneth Schmarge 3174 M 43 320/501 117/169 Male 40 to 49 2:17:38 2:23:41 10:30/M
417 Ronald Schmidt 3177 M 32 321/501 99/143 Male 30 to 39 2:18:00 2:24:13 10:32/M
418 Michael Porphirio 4135 M 20 322/501 30/41 Male 18 to 29 2:18:02 2:27:01 10:32/M
419 Julie Safferstein 5190 F 26 97/261 19/51 Female 18 to 29 2:18:04 2:30:17 10:32/M
420 Stacy Cloutier 3041 F 32 98/261 36/83 Female 30 to 39 2:18:04 2:27:14 10:32/M
421 Eileen Pike 262 F 36 99/261 37/83 Female 30 to 39 2:18:11 2:21:19 10:33/M
422 Michael Kahn 226 M 42 323/501 118/169 Male 40 to 49 2:18:14 2:18:25 10:33/M
423 Maria Vargas 3099 F 22 100/261 20/51 Female 18 to 29 2:18:18 2:24:32 10:33/M
424 Lisa Zullig 2041 F 49 101/261 32/90 Female 40 to 49 2:18:24 2:21:33 10:34/M
425 Louise Kelly 2005 F 50 102/261 10/30 Female 50 to 59 2:18:33 2:21:38 10:35/M
426 Rachel Hokanson 4165 F 30 103/261 38/83 Female 30 to 39 2:18:37 2:27:50 10:35/M
427 Zach Kobrinsky 4171 M 32 324/501 100/143 Male 30 to 39 2:18:40 2:27:50 10:35/M
428 Daniel Bendavid 5055 M 32 325/501 101/143 Male 30 to 39 2:18:47 2:30:55 10:36/M
429 Bridget Mcgraw 4181 F 49 104/261 33/90 Female 40 to 49 2:18:50 2:27:53 10:36/M
430 Taef Rahman 4019 M 34 326/501 102/143 Male 30 to 39 2:18:55 2:28:10 10:36/M
431 Hugues O’Csay 4114 M 57 327/501 53/99 Male 50 to 59 2:19:03 2:28:02 10:37/M
432 Isaac Chinitz 3075 M 32 328/501 103/143 Male 30 to 39 2:19:05 2:25:10 10:37/M
433 Susan Girling 4024 F 40 105/261 34/90 Female 40 to 49 2:19:05 2:28:13 10:37/M
434 Robin Plonsker 2028 F 53 106/261 11/30 Female 50 to 59 2:19:06 2:22:14 10:37/M
435 Rachel Dowling 2199 F 52 107/261 12/30 Female 50 to 59 2:19:21 2:22:27 10:38/M
436 Jana Bravo 3004 F 49 108/261 35/90 Female 40 to 49 2:19:31 2:28:43 10:39/M
437 Sam Wertheimer 217 M 58 329/501 54/99 Male 50 to 59 2:19:31 2:19:44 10:39/M
438 Alexander Gibbons 377 M 28 330/501 31/41 Male 18 to 29 2:19:33 2:19:43 10:39/M
439 Zara Young 2123 F 41 109/261 36/90 Female 40 to 49 2:19:57 2:28:59 10:41/M
440 Kate Donovan 4203 F 60 110/261 1/3 Female 60 to 69 2:19:58 2:28:54 10:41/M
441 Curt Meissner 4045 M 48 331/501 119/169 Male 40 to 49 2:20:00 2:29:09 10:41/M
442 Erin Mccloskey 2182 F 39 111/261 39/83 Female 30 to 39 2:20:00 2:23:11 10:41/M
443 Kieron Ramdeen 5114 M 33 332/501 104/143 Male 30 to 39 2:20:01 2:32:13 10:41/M
444 Jennifer Young 3044 F 42 112/261 37/90 Female 40 to 49 2:20:04 2:32:10 10:42/M
445 Steven Santiago 3146 M 32 333/501 105/143 Male 30 to 39 2:20:07 2:26:16 10:42/M
446 Laura Gruenburg 3175 F 28 113/261 21/51 Female 18 to 29 2:20:10 2:26:19 10:42/M
447 Finola Mcdonald 2094 F 20 114/261 22/51 Female 18 to 29 2:20:12 2:23:12 10:42/M
448 Kenley Cordova 4172 M 33 334/501 106/143 Male 30 to 39 2:20:13 2:29:29 10:42/M
449 Leslie Happas 5138 F 37 115/261 40/83 Female 30 to 39 2:20:22 2:32:23 10:43/M
450 Abigail Murray 3120 F 27 116/261 23/51 Female 18 to 29 2:20:33 2:26:42 10:44/M
451 Christopher Dean 4177 M 51 335/501 55/99 Male 50 to 59 2:20:33 2:29:39 10:44/M
452 Edilio Flores 4199 M 59 336/501 56/99 Male 50 to 59 2:20:34 2:29:37 10:44/M
453 Steve Han 3221 M 35 337/501 107/143 Male 30 to 39 2:20:37 2:26:51 10:44/M
454 Patricia Delamora 4208 F 44 117/261 38/90 Female 40 to 49 2:20:39 2:29:44 10:44/M
455 Lisa Salerno 4136 F 33 118/261 41/83 Female 30 to 39 2:21:00 2:30:11 10:46/M
456 Clare Zecher 2187 F 44 119/261 39/90 Female 40 to 49 2:21:13 2:24:20 10:47/M
457 Daniel Bumbaco 3086 M 37 338/501 108/143 Male 30 to 39 2:21:19 2:27:19 10:47/M
458 Carlos Rodriguez 4140 M 40 339/501 120/169 Male 40 to 49 2:21:22 2:30:25 10:47/M
459 Baptiste Billault 4201 M 16 340/501 10/10 Male 17 and Under 2:21:37 2:33:38 10:49/M
460 Maria Gaston-Desimone 5026 F 50 120/261 13/30 Female 50 to 59 2:21:39 2:33:51 10:49/M
461 Deborah Robertson 3109 F 48 121/261 40/90 Female 40 to 49 2:21:42 2:27:55 10:49/M
462 John Cannistraci 7 M 53 341/501 57/99 Male 50 to 59 2:21:52 2:25:03 10:50/M
463 Katherine Welty 4180 F 22 122/261 24/51 Female 18 to 29 2:21:59 2:30:57 10:50/M
464 Karen Murray 50 F 52 123/261 14/30 Female 50 to 59 2:22:13 2:28:17 10:51/M
465 Adam Segal 4145 M 50 342/501 58/99 Male 50 to 59 2:22:17 2:31:19 10:52/M
466 Igor Nepomnyashchiy 3128 M 37 343/501 109/143 Male 30 to 39 2:22:23 2:28:40 10:52/M
467 Rich Carlson 4202 M 53 344/501 59/99 Male 50 to 59 2:22:38 2:31:46 10:53/M
468 Stephanie Fitos 3017 F 34 124/261 42/83 Female 30 to 39 2:22:43 2:28:54 10:54/M
469 Phillip Glenn 3208 M 36 345/501 110/143 Male 30 to 39 2:22:46 2:28:54 10:54/M
470 Roberto Rapalo 330 M 32 346/501 111/143 Male 30 to 39 2:22:52 2:23:05 10:54/M
471 Yoon Park 2108 F 41 125/261 41/90 Female 40 to 49 2:23:05 2:26:09 10:55/M
472 Fern Ayala 2107 M 43 347/501 121/169 Male 40 to 49 2:23:05 2:26:09 10:55/M
473 Richard Kennan 3190 M 56 348/501 60/99 Male 50 to 59 2:23:08 2:29:24 10:56/M
474 Lisa Mikolay 3191 F 32 126/261 43/83 Female 30 to 39 2:23:11 2:29:21 10:56/M
475 Gregorio Tellez 306 M 54 349/501 61/99 Male 50 to 59 2:23:12 2:23:17 10:56/M
476 Jennifer Mikolay 3192 F 32 127/261 44/83 Female 30 to 39 2:23:14 2:29:23 10:56/M
477 Jeffrey Bance 368 M 40 350/501 122/169 Male 40 to 49 2:23:17 2:23:23 10:56/M
478 Jonathan Segal 3147 M 47 351/501 123/169 Male 40 to 49 2:23:19 2:32:20 10:56/M
479 Stephanie Routier 4126 F 31 128/261 45/83 Female 30 to 39 2:23:34 2:35:48 10:58/M
480 Mark Kelly 5161 M 42 352/501 124/169 Male 40 to 49 2:23:50 2:35:57 10:59/M
481 Amy Mccamphill 356 F 34 129/261 46/83 Female 30 to 39 2:23:53 2:24:04 10:59/M
482 Dan Tower 2013 M 48 353/501 125/169 Male 40 to 49 2:23:58 2:27:10 10:59/M
483 Maya Vasser 2204 F 24 130/261 25/51 Female 18 to 29 2:24:03 2:27:09 11:00/M
484 Michael Racioppo 4004 M 45 354/501 126/169 Male 40 to 49 2:24:05 2:33:06 11:00/M
485 Patricia Racioppo 4005 F 46 131/261 42/90 Female 40 to 49 2:24:06 2:33:06 11:00/M
486 Kristen Macfarlane 4098 F 27 132/261 26/51 Female 18 to 29 2:24:12 2:33:14 11:00/M
487 Andrea Macfarlane 4099 F 29 133/261 27/51 Female 18 to 29 2:24:12 2:33:14 11:00/M
488 Ivan Ruiz 5131 M 36 355/501 112/143 Male 30 to 39 2:24:24 2:36:28 11:01/M
489 Tara Tingquist 5132 F 36 134/261 47/83 Female 30 to 39 2:24:24 2:36:27 11:01/M
490 Sera Knobler 2121 F 20 135/261 28/51 Female 18 to 29 2:24:24 2:27:33 11:01/M
491 Nicole Fiftal 5170 F 37 136/261 48/83 Female 30 to 39 2:24:30 2:36:34 11:02/M
492 Ben Vail 5193 M 52 356/501 62/99 Male 50 to 59 2:24:39 2:36:55 11:03/M
493 Habib Khan 4059 M 33 357/501 113/143 Male 30 to 39 2:24:44 2:33:58 11:03/M
494 Ignacio Puig De La Bellacasa 5113 M 43 358/501 127/169 Male 40 to 49 2:24:46 2:37:01 11:03/M
495 Kenta Hayashi 4195 M 32 359/501 114/143 Male 30 to 39 2:24:46 2:33:42 11:03/M
496 Joseph Walston 4146 M 46 360/501 128/169 Male 40 to 49 2:24:46 2:33:42 11:03/M
497 Rash Khan 3180 M 37 361/501 115/143 Male 30 to 39 2:24:48 2:34:02 11:03/M
498 Patrick Doane 2124 M 45 362/501 129/169 Male 40 to 49 2:24:57 2:37:13 11:04/M
499 Meagan Reilly 3153 F 34 137/261 49/83 Female 30 to 39 2:25:01 2:31:07 11:04/M
500 Adam Waterbury 5130 M 36 363/501 116/143 Male 30 to 39 2:25:06 2:37:07 11:05/M
501 Jes Pepe 312 F 34 138/261 50/83 Female 30 to 39 2:25:11 2:25:25 11:05/M
502 Theodosios Kountotsis 3046 M 41 364/501 130/169 Male 40 to 49 2:25:14 2:31:29 11:05/M
503 Anika Thompson 5203 F 37 139/261 51/83 Female 30 to 39 2:25:15 2:37:18 11:05/M
504 Erika Adams 4124 F 43 140/261 43/90 Female 40 to 49 2:25:17 2:34:18 11:05/M
505 Rob Fryer 5219 M 71 365/501 2/6 Male 70 and Over 2:25:20 2:31:37 11:06/M
506 Steve Lam 5196 M 51 366/501 63/99 Male 50 to 59 2:25:29 2:37:39 11:06/M
507 Chloe Steely 3117 F 23 141/261 29/51 Female 18 to 29 2:25:35 2:31:50 11:07/M
508 Meghan Hom 2084 F 19 142/261 30/51 Female 18 to 29 2:25:43 2:28:48 11:07/M
509 Gregg Popick 2043 M 50 367/501 64/99 Male 50 to 59 2:25:44 2:34:51 11:07/M
510 Sharon Terlep 9 F 39 143/261 52/83 Female 30 to 39 2:25:51 2:31:57 11:08/M
511 Heidi Hanley 21 F 57 144/261 15/30 Female 50 to 59 2:25:52 2:31:57 11:08/M
512 Rachael Combe 4117 F 46 145/261 44/90 Female 40 to 49 2:25:58 2:38:06 11:09/M
513 Krysta Valentine 4150 F 34 146/261 53/83 Female 30 to 39 2:26:06 2:35:05 11:09/M
514 Philippe Joly 4118 M 46 368/501 131/169 Male 40 to 49 2:26:07 2:35:13 11:09/M
515 Rebecca Gray 3127 F 44 147/261 45/90 Female 40 to 49 2:26:11 2:32:25 11:10/M
516 Howard Choi 3182 M 48 369/501 132/169 Male 40 to 49 2:26:19 2:32:31 11:10/M
517 Vincent La Vecchia 4188 M 44 370/501 133/169 Male 40 to 49 2:26:23 2:35:30 11:10/M
518 Jason Sable 3113 M 37 371/501 117/143 Male 30 to 39 2:26:27 2:32:39 11:11/M
519 Jack Caffrey 5112 M 53 372/501 65/99 Male 50 to 59 2:26:43 2:38:52 11:12/M
520 Gedaliah Robinson 4161 M 53 373/501 66/99 Male 50 to 59 2:26:49 2:35:48 11:12/M
521 Matthew Frey 5081 M 55 374/501 67/99 Male 50 to 59 2:26:53 2:39:01 11:13/M
522 Kyle Mietlowski 2198 M 32 375/501 118/143 Male 30 to 39 2:26:58 2:30:07 11:13/M
523 Adriana Rodriguez 3205 F 37 148/261 54/83 Female 30 to 39 2:26:59 2:33:09 11:13/M
524 Maria Schoenhammer 3001 F 57 149/261 16/30 Female 50 to 59 2:27:00 2:33:15 11:13/M
525 Jae Sang Yoon 5198 M 46 376/501 134/169 Male 40 to 49 2:27:27 2:39:36 11:15/M
526 Alex Flax 5155 M 35 377/501 119/143 Male 30 to 39 2:27:30 2:39:38 11:16/M
527 Catherine Christian 3101 F 34 150/261 55/83 Female 30 to 39 2:27:34 2:33:37 11:16/M
528 Shannon Cullen 2200 F 34 151/261 56/83 Female 30 to 39 2:27:41 2:33:46 11:16/M
529 Asaf Cohen 4011 M 44 378/501 135/169 Male 40 to 49 2:27:42 2:36:44 11:16/M
530 Sarah Robinson-Jones 3188 F 41 152/261 46/90 Female 40 to 49 2:27:42 2:33:46 11:16/M
531 Nicholas Grecco 5199 M 27 379/501 32/41 Male 18 to 29 2:27:45 2:39:57 11:17/M
532 Jack Serra-Lima 4026 M 58 380/501 68/99 Male 50 to 59 2:27:47 2:40:04 11:17/M
533 Jenny Carel 5135 F 48 153/261 47/90 Female 40 to 49 2:27:54 2:40:06 11:17/M
534 Arthur Byrne 5088 M 37 381/501 120/143 Male 30 to 39 2:28:14 2:40:22 11:19/M
535 Miguel Castro 2158 M 46 382/501 136/169 Male 40 to 49 2:28:25 2:31:25 11:20/M
536 Andrew Chasen 4205 M 53 383/501 69/99 Male 50 to 59 2:28:40 2:37:49 11:21/M
537 Shimeng Cheng 2209 F 31 154/261 57/83 Female 30 to 39 2:29:05 2:32:16 11:23/M
538 Scott Sutton 3149 M 49 384/501 137/169 Male 40 to 49 2:29:08 2:35:19 11:23/M
539 Peter Gross 2 M 63 385/501 10/23 Male 60 to 69 2:29:11 2:35:16 11:23/M
540 James Breen 4079 M 39 386/501 121/143 Male 30 to 39 2:29:11 2:38:20 11:23/M
541 Joann Dileonardo 2161 F 50 155/261 17/30 Female 50 to 59 2:29:24 2:32:29 11:24/M
542 David Mait 5192 M 37 387/501 122/143 Male 30 to 39 2:29:57 2:42:07 11:27/M
543 Hao Anh Li 2036 M 35 388/501 123/143 Male 30 to 39 2:29:58 2:33:04 11:27/M
544 Christopher Batty 4178 M 45 389/501 138/169 Male 40 to 49 2:30:00 2:39:06 11:27/M
545 Kathleen Uckert 2073 F 48 156/261 48/90 Female 40 to 49 2:30:07 2:33:11 11:28/M
546 Venu Pothula 5001 M 29 390/501 33/41 Male 18 to 29 2:30:21 2:42:22 11:29/M
547 Nicola Palombo 5163 F 41 157/261 49/90 Female 40 to 49 2:30:28 2:42:37 11:29/M
548 Sarah Dannenbring 2141 F 48 158/261 50/90 Female 40 to 49 2:30:36 2:42:44 11:30/M
549 Beth Moran 3108 F 47 159/261 51/90 Female 40 to 49 2:30:39 2:36:53 11:30/M
550 Rick Meese 4033 M 51 391/501 70/99 Male 50 to 59 2:30:43 2:39:47 11:30/M
551 Anna Defelice 4020 F 35 160/261 58/83 Female 30 to 39 2:30:50 2:39:55 11:31/M
552 Eric Scheffler 417 M 49 392/501 139/169 Male 40 to 49 2:30:51 2:43:00 11:31/M
553 Mark Klion 4218 M 56 393/501 71/99 Male 50 to 59 2:30:51 2:43:00 11:31/M
554 David Vogel 2207 M 49 394/501 140/169 Male 40 to 49 2:30:52 2:43:00 11:31/M
555 Lucille Renwick 4190 F 52 161/261 18/30 Female 50 to 59 2:30:57 2:40:07 11:31/M
556 Kyle Mcevily 2049 M 38 395/501 124/143 Male 30 to 39 2:30:58 2:34:04 11:31/M
557 Tom Hokanson 4155 M 64 396/501 11/23 Male 60 to 69 2:31:04 2:40:17 11:32/M
558 Andre Liu 5218 M 0 397/501 3/7 Male – No Age Given 2:31:25 2:43:35 11:34/M
559 Jeff Mower 4173 M 52 398/501 72/99 Male 50 to 59 2:31:35 2:40:41 11:34/M
560 Camille Coombs 3040 F 48 162/261 52/90 Female 40 to 49 2:31:39 2:37:52 11:35/M
561 Rebecca Blum 367 F 44 163/261 53/90 Female 40 to 49 2:31:45 2:40:55 11:35/M
562 Miriam Edelson 4148 F 51 164/261 19/30 Female 50 to 59 2:31:45 2:40:56 11:35/M
563 Matt Ryan 4176 M 44 399/501 141/169 Male 40 to 49 2:31:53 2:40:56 11:36/M
564 Michael Klein 5070 M 39 400/501 125/143 Male 30 to 39 2:31:59 2:44:02 11:36/M
565 Martin Friedrichs 3069 M 67 401/501 12/23 Male 60 to 69 2:32:09 2:38:27 11:37/M
566 Ellen Friedrichs 3145 F 43 165/261 54/90 Female 40 to 49 2:32:10 2:38:27 11:37/M
567 Tracey Frisch 4008 F 39 166/261 59/83 Female 30 to 39 2:32:13 2:41:11 11:37/M
568 Brenda Quinn 2050 F 40 167/261 55/90 Female 40 to 49 2:32:14 2:35:25 11:37/M
569 Greg Avantez 5220 M 0 402/501 4/7 Male – No Age Given 2:32:18 2:44:26 11:38/M
570 Katharine Intervallo 4169 F 32 168/261 60/83 Female 30 to 39 2:32:19 2:41:28 11:38/M
571 Andrew Mcgregor 3148 M 27 403/501 34/41 Male 18 to 29 2:32:24 2:38:41 11:38/M
572 Katie Pearlman 3186 F 37 169/261 61/83 Female 30 to 39 2:32:25 2:38:41 11:38/M
573 M. Daniel Bach 5046 M 56 404/501 73/99 Male 50 to 59 2:32:26 2:38:34 11:38/M
574 Sami Saad 3161 F 26 170/261 31/51 Female 18 to 29 2:32:29 2:38:41 11:38/M
575 Dave Long 2011 M 53 405/501 74/99 Male 50 to 59 2:32:43 2:35:56 11:39/M
576 Nathan Goldberg 4081 M 60 406/501 13/23 Male 60 to 69 2:32:44 2:41:49 11:40/M
577 Tom O’Brien 12 M 49 407/501 142/169 Male 40 to 49 2:32:47 2:33:00 11:40/M
578 Alina Murphy 4198 F 40 171/261 56/90 Female 40 to 49 2:32:52 2:41:57 11:40/M
579 Dan Levine 4154 M 45 408/501 143/169 Male 40 to 49 2:33:06 2:42:08 11:41/M
580 Unknown Partic. 5217 5217 M 0 409/501 5/7 Male – No Age Given 2:33:08 2:45:13 11:41/M
581 Linda Davidson 4031 F 53 172/261 20/30 Female 50 to 59 2:33:39 2:42:34 11:44/M
582 David Szuchman 4153 M 46 410/501 144/169 Male 40 to 49 2:33:45 2:42:48 11:44/M
583 Rachael Pothula 3025 F 37 173/261 62/83 Female 30 to 39 2:33:50 2:45:54 11:45/M
584 Stephanie Auriemmo 3202 F 32 174/261 63/83 Female 30 to 39 2:34:09 2:43:14 11:46/M
585 Thomas Furstenberg-Carroll 4207 M 31 411/501 126/143 Male 30 to 39 2:34:09 2:43:14 11:46/M
586 Larry Kraftowitz 5214 M 65 412/501 14/23 Male 60 to 69 2:34:17 2:46:20 11:47/M
587 Anna Wawrzaszek 3105 F 23 175/261 32/51 Female 18 to 29 2:34:17 2:40:18 11:47/M
588 David Valentich 3054 M 64 413/501 15/23 Male 60 to 69 2:35:03 2:41:18 11:50/M
589 Lisa Hermes 3102 F 33 176/261 64/83 Female 30 to 39 2:35:09 2:41:23 11:51/M
590 Ori Pagovich 310 M 45 414/501 145/169 Male 40 to 49 2:35:18 2:35:30 11:51/M
591 Jenny Cannaday 3142 F 44 177/261 57/90 Female 40 to 49 2:35:25 2:41:40 11:52/M
592 Chun Yee Lau 2003 F 28 178/261 33/51 Female 18 to 29 2:35:31 2:47:44 11:52/M
593 David Balantsov 5200 M 23 415/501 35/41 Male 18 to 29 2:35:35 2:47:48 11:53/M
594 Ryan Mikita 3090 M 32 416/501 127/143 Male 30 to 39 2:35:41 2:41:44 11:53/M
595 Roselyn Feinsod 4211 F 48 179/261 58/90 Female 40 to 49 2:35:42 2:44:43 11:53/M
596 Libby Akerman 4209 F 45 180/261 59/90 Female 40 to 49 2:35:42 2:44:43 11:53/M
597 Sara Cisco 2205 F 35 181/261 65/83 Female 30 to 39 2:35:42 2:38:50 11:53/M
598 Maryann Wuebber 4144 F 61 182/261 2/3 Female 60 to 69 2:36:42 2:45:50 11:58/M
599 Eric Foxhall 5166 M 53 417/501 75/99 Male 50 to 59 2:36:44 2:48:55 11:58/M
600 Stephen Herzberg 1 M 57 418/501 76/99 Male 50 to 59 2:36:45 2:42:50 11:58/M
601 Jeanhie Hahn 3031 F 50 183/261 21/30 Female 50 to 59 2:36:56 2:43:09 11:59/M
602 Rodrigo Parrode 4206 M 47 419/501 146/169 Male 40 to 49 2:37:06 2:46:11 12:00/M
603 Michael Sasloff 4035 M 52 420/501 77/99 Male 50 to 59 2:37:21 2:46:25 12:01/M
604 Michael Kovnat 2186 M 52 421/501 78/99 Male 50 to 59 2:37:59 2:41:09 12:04/M
605 Don Safferstein 5188 M 60 422/501 16/23 Male 60 to 69 2:38:02 2:50:15 12:04/M
606 Julie Rosenbluth 20 F 42 184/261 60/90 Female 40 to 49 2:38:05 2:44:12 12:04/M
607 Nancy Rawlinson 3097 F 43 185/261 61/90 Female 40 to 49 2:38:18 2:44:34 12:05/M
608 Sarah Davis 3170 F 44 186/261 62/90 Female 40 to 49 2:38:30 2:38:30 12:06/M
609 Roberto Collado 281 M 42 423/501 147/169 Male 40 to 49 2:38:31 2:38:36 12:06/M
610 Karl Schaefer 4139 M 49 424/501 148/169 Male 40 to 49 2:38:32 2:47:42 12:06/M
611 Mags Ryan 4103 F 48 187/261 63/90 Female 40 to 49 2:38:41 2:47:40 12:07/M
612 Bekah Mcmurrain 5183 F 28 188/261 34/51 Female 18 to 29 2:38:46 2:50:52 12:07/M
613 David Paulk 3125 M 25 425/501 36/41 Male 18 to 29 2:38:57 2:45:08 12:08/M
614 Jennifer Heon 2135 F 22 189/261 35/51 Female 18 to 29 2:38:57 2:45:09 12:08/M
615 Joel Solinski 4160 M 53 426/501 79/99 Male 50 to 59 2:39:16 2:48:22 12:09/M
616 Lilit Bargar 5160 F 35 190/261 66/83 Female 30 to 39 2:39:17 2:51:26 12:10/M
617 Jeffrey Crane 4053 M 43 427/501 149/169 Male 40 to 49 2:39:23 2:45:35 12:10/M
618 Susan Stabile 4047 F 40 191/261 64/90 Female 40 to 49 2:39:25 2:48:34 12:10/M
619 Michael Kapitula 5129 M 32 428/501 128/143 Male 30 to 39 2:39:32 2:51:48 12:11/M
620 Thomas Gallagher 4204 M 35 429/501 129/143 Male 30 to 39 2:39:34 2:48:45 12:11/M
621 Matt Engfer 4194 M 33 430/501 130/143 Male 30 to 39 2:40:22 2:49:21 12:15/M
622 Justine Gray 3020 F 29 192/261 36/51 Female 18 to 29 2:40:29 2:46:40 12:15/M
623 Chris Munch 2076 M 48 431/501 150/169 Male 40 to 49 2:41:01 2:44:11 12:17/M
624 Leonardo Campo 5175 M 43 432/501 151/169 Male 40 to 49 2:41:01 2:53:19 12:17/M
625 Brett Blatter 224 M 48 433/501 152/169 Male 40 to 49 2:41:09 2:41:21 12:18/M
626 Heidi Chadwick 3016 F 55 193/261 22/30 Female 50 to 59 2:41:15 2:47:35 12:19/M
627 Carl E Reid 3088 M 61 434/501 17/23 Male 60 to 69 2:41:18 2:47:27 12:19/M
628 Alita Scarpati 5174 F 38 194/261 67/83 Female 30 to 39 2:41:49 2:53:56 12:21/M
629 Stephen Scarpati 5171 M 37 435/501 131/143 Male 30 to 39 2:41:49 2:53:56 12:21/M
630 Marcos Gonzalez 5121 M 37 436/501 132/143 Male 30 to 39 2:41:51 2:51:01 12:21/M
631 Kelly Kraebel 3093 F 27 195/261 37/51 Female 18 to 29 2:41:55 2:48:10 12:22/M
632 Roberto Lucchini 3138 M 60 437/501 18/23 Male 60 to 69 2:42:00 2:48:05 12:22/M
633 Keith Fricke 3152 M 30 438/501 133/143 Male 30 to 39 2:42:09 2:48:22 12:23/M
634 Jim Jansen 301 M 48 439/501 153/169 Male 40 to 49 2:42:36 2:42:36 12:25/M
635 Karen Onorio 5211 F 48 196/261 65/90 Female 40 to 49 2:42:44 2:54:59 12:25/M
636 Kim Stiefel 5215 F 49 197/261 66/90 Female 40 to 49 2:42:44 2:54:59 12:25/M
637 Brittany Nuttall 5096 F 36 198/261 68/83 Female 30 to 39 2:43:03 2:55:10 12:27/M
638 Unknown Partic. 4214 4214 M 0 440/501 6/7 Male – No Age Given 2:43:16 2:52:17 12:28/M
639 Samantha Dolce 3158 F 31 199/261 69/83 Female 30 to 39 2:43:55 2:43:55 12:31/M
640 Nick Tomizawa 4128 M 49 441/501 154/169 Male 40 to 49 2:43:58 2:43:58 12:31/M
641 Peter Ginsburg 4084 M 51 442/501 80/99 Male 50 to 59 2:44:00 2:53:01 12:31/M
642 Qiwei Lu 5125 F 27 200/261 38/51 Female 18 to 29 2:44:02 2:56:13 12:31/M
643 William Foster 4216 M 0 443/501 7/7 Male – No Age Given 2:44:02 2:53:03 12:31/M
644 Cristina Mancini 4168 F 31 201/261 70/83 Female 30 to 39 2:44:05 2:53:15 12:32/M
645 Danica Goyens 5010 F 43 202/261 67/90 Female 40 to 49 2:44:44 2:56:54 12:35/M
646 Joanne O’Connor 5036 F 48 203/261 68/90 Female 40 to 49 2:44:56 2:53:55 12:35/M
647 Cyril Derzie 5063 M 42 444/501 155/169 Male 40 to 49 2:45:08 2:57:14 12:36/M
648 Mark Healy 4017 M 57 445/501 81/99 Male 50 to 59 2:45:18 2:54:21 12:37/M
649 Steven Ringwald 5119 M 32 446/501 134/143 Male 30 to 39 2:45:21 2:57:33 12:37/M
650 Jay Ballesteros 4023 M 43 447/501 156/169 Male 40 to 49 2:45:23 2:54:33 12:37/M
651 John Mccleary 3223 M 46 448/501 157/169 Male 40 to 49 2:45:39 2:48:51 12:39/M
652 Annabella Espina 4175 F 40 204/261 69/90 Female 40 to 49 2:45:55 2:54:51 12:40/M
653 Amanda Galati 4001 F 40 205/261 70/90 Female 40 to 49 2:46:02 2:55:07 12:40/M
654 Nina Steinberg 11 F 59 206/261 23/30 Female 50 to 59 2:46:11 2:52:16 12:41/M
655 Jerry Ragano 3217 M 60 449/501 19/23 Male 60 to 69 2:46:12 2:52:19 12:41/M
656 Gilad Block 4193 M 47 450/501 158/169 Male 40 to 49 2:46:54 2:55:50 12:44/M
657 Mehmet Ozhabes 5049 M 47 451/501 159/169 Male 40 to 49 2:47:26 2:59:32 12:47/M
658 Emma Holder 3026 F 29 207/261 39/51 Female 18 to 29 2:47:33 2:53:51 12:47/M
659 Olga Sosa 2152 F 42 208/261 71/90 Female 40 to 49 2:47:38 2:50:51 12:48/M
660 Dorothy Mccann 4174 F 49 209/261 72/90 Female 40 to 49 2:47:41 2:56:50 12:48/M
661 Steve Lowden 4133 M 44 452/501 160/169 Male 40 to 49 2:48:00 2:57:01 12:49/M
662 Stacey Capriolo 5140 F 32 210/261 71/83 Female 30 to 39 2:48:14 3:00:20 12:51/M
663 Peter Soboroff 5083 M 55 453/501 82/99 Male 50 to 59 2:48:34 3:00:47 12:52/M
664 Liz Eckert 4123 F 41 211/261 73/90 Female 40 to 49 2:48:57 3:01:10 12:54/M
665 Kenneth Ulrich 4044 M 52 454/501 83/99 Male 50 to 59 2:49:05 2:58:12 12:54/M
666 Jennifer Ijichi 4097 F 31 212/261 72/83 Female 30 to 39 2:49:39 2:58:44 12:57/M
667 Anne Moe-Mcdavid 3023 F 56 213/261 24/30 Female 50 to 59 2:49:44 2:55:56 12:57/M
668 Sharon Frankel 4115 F 54 214/261 25/30 Female 50 to 59 2:49:51 2:58:59 12:58/M
669 Lizzy Sans 4132 F 26 215/261 40/51 Female 18 to 29 2:49:58 2:59:06 12:58/M
670 Cassandra Reilly 5093 F 39 216/261 73/83 Female 30 to 39 2:50:06 3:02:10 12:59/M
671 Lawrence Temlock 3214 M 50 455/501 84/99 Male 50 to 59 2:50:12 2:50:12 13:00/M
672 Wendy Feaver 5144 F 36 217/261 74/83 Female 30 to 39 2:50:21 3:02:26 13:00/M
673 Benjamin Kent 3134 M 35 456/501 135/143 Male 30 to 39 2:50:52 2:56:53 13:03/M
674 Thomas Burkett 5179 M 34 457/501 136/143 Male 30 to 39 2:51:04 2:51:04 13:04/M
675 Leilah Peralta 4182 F 27 218/261 41/51 Female 18 to 29 2:51:05 3:00:14 13:04/M
676 Norma La Vecchia 4179 F 44 219/261 74/90 Female 40 to 49 2:51:06 3:00:16 13:04/M
677 Angelique Crain 3197 F 42 220/261 75/90 Female 40 to 49 2:51:44 2:57:52 13:07/M
678 Bracha Gobloff 4210 F 47 221/261 76/90 Female 40 to 49 2:51:50 3:00:51 13:07/M
679 Sara Paul 5040 F 35 222/261 75/83 Female 30 to 39 2:51:51 3:03:58 13:07/M
680 Rebecca Collins 5015 F 40 223/261 77/90 Female 40 to 49 2:52:10 3:04:17 13:09/M
681 Don Chadwick 5035 M 58 458/501 85/99 Male 50 to 59 2:52:18 3:04:36 13:09/M
682 Christopher Cannistraci 5091 M 43 459/501 161/169 Male 40 to 49 2:52:27 3:04:34 13:10/M
683 Marc Metson 4125 M 37 460/501 137/143 Male 30 to 39 2:52:56 3:02:04 13:12/M
684 Andrew Maldonado 3091 M 49 461/501 162/169 Male 40 to 49 2:52:58 2:52:58 13:12/M
685 John Abrams 5097 M 43 462/501 163/169 Male 40 to 49 2:53:04 3:05:14 13:13/M
686 Kevin Watson 5164 M 59 463/501 86/99 Male 50 to 59 2:53:04 3:05:18 13:13/M
687 Clifford Nelson 5150 M 53 464/501 87/99 Male 50 to 59 2:53:10 3:05:16 13:13/M
688 Marni Hughes 4142 F 29 224/261 42/51 Female 18 to 29 2:53:22 3:02:23 13:14/M
689 Cameron Lidestri 5044 M 56 465/501 88/99 Male 50 to 59 2:53:55 3:06:00 13:17/M
690 Scott Thibideau 5094 M 45 466/501 164/169 Male 40 to 49 2:54:45 3:07:00 13:20/M
691 Stephen Sancilio 4042 M 51 467/501 89/99 Male 50 to 59 2:54:59 3:04:06 13:21/M
692 Danny Suarez 5156 M 38 468/501 138/143 Male 30 to 39 2:55:10 3:07:14 13:22/M
693 Ra Jassir 5173 M 38 469/501 139/143 Male 30 to 39 2:55:10 3:07:14 13:22/M
694 Andy Tse 5061 M 46 470/501 165/169 Male 40 to 49 2:55:36 2:55:36 13:24/M
695 Shawn Hokanson 4156 M 54 471/501 90/99 Male 50 to 59 2:55:37 3:04:50 13:24/M
696 Murray Rosenblith 5017 M 67 472/501 20/23 Male 60 to 69 2:56:12 3:08:23 13:27/M
697 Nicolas Moiseeff 5128 M 39 473/501 140/143 Male 30 to 39 2:56:40 3:08:48 13:29/M
698 Mallory Tseng 5056 F 35 225/261 76/83 Female 30 to 39 2:57:31 3:06:34 13:33/M
699 Walt Smith 5165 M 51 474/501 91/99 Male 50 to 59 2:57:34 3:09:49 13:33/M
700 Evekyn Kutin 5213 F 46 226/261 78/90 Female 40 to 49 2:58:17 2:58:17 13:37/M
701 Tara Grosner 5182 F 40 227/261 79/90 Female 40 to 49 2:58:52 3:10:59 13:39/M
702 Ed Lynch 5109 M 73 475/501 3/6 Male 70 and Over 2:59:03 3:11:32 13:40/M
703 John Zaia 4095 M 51 476/501 92/99 Male 50 to 59 2:59:25 3:08:21 13:42/M
704 Carl Tucker 5162 M 70 477/501 4/6 Male 70 and Over 2:59:31 3:11:40 13:42/M
705 Albert Velez 5146 M 43 478/501 166/169 Male 40 to 49 2:59:39 2:59:39 13:43/M
706 Ronald Yan 5127 M 28 479/501 37/41 Male 18 to 29 2:59:52 3:12:03 13:44/M
707 Stephanie Hitchcox 3081 F 32 228/261 77/83 Female 30 to 39 3:00:20 3:06:32 13:46/M
708 Sean Smith 4147 M 19 480/501 38/41 Male 18 to 29 3:00:38 3:09:49 13:47/M
709 Christine Eisenhower 5115 F 32 229/261 78/83 Female 30 to 39 3:01:00 3:13:05 13:49/M
710 Alexandra Hsie 5147 F 29 230/261 43/51 Female 18 to 29 3:01:21 3:13:31 13:51/M
711 Mike Moen 4197 M 46 481/501 167/169 Male 40 to 49 3:02:19 3:11:20 13:55/M
712 Unknown Partic. 3189 3189 F 0 231/261 1/1 Female No Age Provided 3:02:35 3:08:38 13:56/M
713 Steven Henderson 5187 M 29 482/501 39/41 Male 18 to 29 3:02:39 3:14:50 13:57/M
714 Jennifer Jones 4130 F 46 232/261 80/90 Female 40 to 49 3:02:44 3:11:53 13:57/M
715 Robert Berk 5159 M 20 483/501 40/41 Male 18 to 29 3:03:18 3:15:25 14:00/M
716 Malvern Ordain 5204 M 54 484/501 93/99 Male 50 to 59 3:03:25 3:15:42 14:00/M
717 Mary Turnbach 5080 F 57 233/261 26/30 Female 50 to 59 3:03:31 3:15:42 14:01/M
718 Bill Ciesla 5004 M 71 485/501 5/6 Male 70 and Over 3:03:56 3:16:14 14:02/M
719 Batya Septimus 5071 F 29 234/261 44/51 Female 18 to 29 3:04:16 3:16:31 14:04/M
720 Robert Hoon 5079 M 63 486/501 21/23 Male 60 to 69 3:04:43 3:16:50 14:06/M
721 Miki Jensen 2176 F 45 235/261 81/90 Female 40 to 49 3:05:10 3:08:11 14:08/M
722 Mio Abe 2226 F 39 236/261 79/83 Female 30 to 39 3:05:10 3:08:11 14:08/M
723 Karen Lee 5013 F 43 237/261 82/90 Female 40 to 49 3:05:36 3:17:39 14:10/M
724 Janet Lee 3111 F 33 238/261 80/83 Female 30 to 39 3:05:40 3:17:54 14:10/M
725 Ira Gardner 5084 M 59 487/501 94/99 Male 50 to 59 3:05:45 3:18:01 14:11/M
726 Denis Finn 5133 M 60 488/501 22/23 Male 60 to 69 3:06:33 3:18:43 14:14/M
727 Jennifer Silver 5028 F 54 239/261 27/30 Female 50 to 59 3:06:45 3:15:55 14:15/M
728 Mike Armstrong 5186 M 48 489/501 168/169 Male 40 to 49 3:07:02 3:19:14 14:17/M
729 Donatella Braghieri 5149 F 44 240/261 83/90 Female 40 to 49 3:07:58 3:20:03 14:21/M
730 Karin Caporoso 5027 F 0 241/261 84/90 Female 40 to 49 3:08:08 3:20:13 14:22/M
731 Jennica Meehan 4063 F 27 242/261 45/51 Female 18 to 29 3:08:45 3:17:57 14:25/M
732 Robert Powers 5216 M 51 490/501 95/99 Male 50 to 59 3:09:24 3:21:40 14:27/M
733 Charles Walsh 2052 M 33 491/501 141/143 Male 30 to 39 3:10:23 3:22:35 14:32/M
734 Elizabeth Urban 5059 F 29 243/261 46/51 Female 18 to 29 3:10:25 3:22:35 14:32/M
735 Lisa Maya Knauer 5042 F 61 244/261 3/3 Female 60 to 69 3:10:37 3:22:48 14:33/M
736 Richard Balik 5024 M 56 492/501 96/99 Male 50 to 59 3:10:41 3:22:47 14:33/M
737 Edmundo Rivera 5075 M 58 493/501 97/99 Male 50 to 59 3:11:11 3:23:21 14:36/M
738 Samsam Yung 5184 F 51 245/261 28/30 Female 50 to 59 3:12:06 3:12:06 14:40/M
739 Rebecca Kenny 4087 F 27 246/261 47/51 Female 18 to 29 3:13:45 3:22:55 14:47/M
740 Katy Fetzer 5009 F 32 247/261 81/83 Female 30 to 39 3:14:14 3:26:23 14:50/M
741 Sam Smullen 5008 M 56 494/501 98/99 Male 50 to 59 3:16:03 3:28:16 14:58/M
742 Meg Navatto 5012 F 44 248/261 85/90 Female 40 to 49 3:17:16 3:29:21 15:04/M
743 Ji Bae 5142 M 36 495/501 142/143 Male 30 to 39 3:17:50 3:17:50 15:06/M
744 Richard Wayner 2223 M 51 496/501 99/99 Male 50 to 59 3:17:51 3:17:51 15:06/M
745 Renia Luty 4088 F 47 249/261 86/90 Female 40 to 49 3:18:50 3:27:54 15:11/M
746 Monica Romero 5157 F 43 250/261 87/90 Female 40 to 49 3:18:51 3:30:58 15:11/M
747 Isaac Josephson 3057 M 45 497/501 169/169 Male 40 to 49 3:19:11 3:28:17 15:12/M
748 Erin Zawacki-Mathew 3176 F 38 251/261 82/83 Female 30 to 39 3:19:43 3:25:57 15:15/M
749 Cally Hew 4052 F 42 252/261 88/90 Female 40 to 49 3:20:22 3:29:24 15:18/M
750 Mary Brower 5168 F 45 253/261 89/90 Female 40 to 49 3:20:46 3:32:50 15:20/M
751 Melanie Varillas 4096 F 24 254/261 48/51 Female 18 to 29 3:21:52 3:31:07 15:25/M
752 Rachel Varillas 4107 F 27 255/261 49/51 Female 18 to 29 3:22:20 3:31:35 15:27/M
753 Joseph Peruti 4105 M 71 498/501 6/6 Male 70 and Over 3:22:54 3:32:02 15:29/M
754 Rory Hayes 2055 M 28 499/501 41/41 Male 18 to 29 3:22:58 3:32:09 15:30/M
755 Odettee Rivera 5078 F 55 256/261 29/30 Female 50 to 59 3:28:34 3:40:45 15:55/M
756 Rebecca Chirevas 5025 F 44 257/261 90/90 Female 40 to 49 3:33:03 3:45:12 16:16/M
757 Janet Villamar 3013 F 39 258/261 83/83 Female 30 to 39 3:34:36 3:40:43 16:23/M
758 Lisa Torregrossa 5069 F 55 259/261 30/30 Female 50 to 59 3:40:26 3:52:42 16:50/M
759 Robert Esty 5195 M 39 500/501 143/143 Male 30 to 39 3:50:57 4:03:12 17:38/M
760 Jie Bao 4196 F 24 260/261 50/51 Female 18 to 29 3:51:55 4:00:52 17:42/M
761 Yehudis Wolcowitz 5172 F 28 261/261 51/51 Female 18 to 29 0.16803241 0.1763889 18:28/M
762 Donald Paine 5089 M 69 501/501 23/23 Male 60 to 69 0.18784722 0.1878472 20:39/M
DNF Bobby Asher 115 M
DNF Jonthomas Bierman 206 M
DNF Luis Buitrago 3129 M
DNF Julie Dahl-Jacobs 5153 F
DNF Michael Ford 2022 M
DNF Peter Richman 411 M
DNF Beth Rissmeyer 4076 F
DNF Danielle Solinski 4159 F
DNF Shirley Thebaud 5167 F
DNF David Watson 240 M

Thank you to our 2018 Sponsors:

Gold:

Silver:

Bronze:

Supporting Sponsors:

In cooperation with: