2019

FINAL RESULTS

Paine to Pain Trail Half Marathon
Sunday, October 13, 2019

Weather: mid-50s at start.
Trail conditions: Given that four guys shattered the course record, we think they were pretty good.

Registered: 928 (from 19 states including DC and 2 foreign countries)
Finished: 637

Men: 63%
Women: 37%

Average age: 42
Youngest: 14
Oldest: 74

On a mobile device? The results may be easier to view as a PDF. We’re working on a more mobile-friendly format. Thank you for understanding.

Race Director’s Recap (And Race Director’s Prize!)  / Free Photos!  /  Race Reviews!  /

 Thank you to our 2019 Sponsors.

* Top 3 men and women not reported in their Age Group
** Self timed, starting at 2:15 am. Not eligible for awards

Top 3 Male

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Dooley 359 M 34 1/415 1st Male Male 30 to 39 1:17:54 1:17:54 5:57/M
2 Corey Levin 279 M 33 2/415 2nd Male Male 30 to 39 1:18:45 1:18:45 6:01/M
3 Will Mcdonough 337 M 35 3/415 3rd Male Male 30 to 39 1:19:19 1:19:19 6:03/M

Top 3 Female

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
16 Joelle Reeves 153 F 35 1/222 1st Female Female 30 to 39 1:29:12 1:29:12 6:49/M
18 Kelsey Luoma 150 F 30 2/222 2nd Female Female 30 to 39 1:31:40 1:31:40 7:00/M
25 Lindsey Felling 154 F 36 3/222 3rd Female Female 30 to 39 1:36:00 1:36:00 7:20/M

Top Male 17 and Under

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
24 Samuel Meisner 3127 M 17 22/415 1/5 Male 17 and Under 1:35:28 1:40:56 7:17/M

Top 3 Male 18 to 29

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
5 Toby Zitsman 353 M 28 5/415 1/31 Male 18 to 29 1:21:30 1:21:30 6:13/M
13 Kerome Bramwell 318 M 28 13/415 2/31 Male 18 to 29 1:27:50 1:27:52 6:42/M
22 Nicholas Morano 327 M 25 20/415 3/31 Male 18 to 29 1:34:56 1:34:59 7:15/M

Top 3 Male 30 to 39

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
4 Erik Reitinger 124 M 37 4/415 1/102 Male 30 to 39 1:19:47 1:19:48 6:05/M
7 Justin Wood 271 M 34 7/415 2/102 Male 30 to 39 1:22:44 1:22:46 6:19/M
8 Arnaud Enjalbert 123 M 32 8/415 3/102 Male 30 to 39 1:24:57 1:24:57 6:29/M

Top 3 Male 40 to 49

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
6 Luis Francisco 117 M 48 6/415 1/146 Male 40 to 49 1:22:09 1:22:09 6:16/M
12 Scott Rose 304 M 41 12/415 2/146 Male 40 to 49 1:27:02 1:27:02 6:39/M
20 Christopher Chaput 348 M 44 18/415 3/146 Male 40 to 49 1:34:30 1:34:30 7:13/M

Top 3 Male 50 to 59

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
57 James Pilchik 274 M 50 49/415 1/104 Male 50 to 59 1:42:04 1:42:07 7:47/M
66 Brett Buehrer 2097 M 52 57/415 2/104 Male 50 to 59 1:43:01 1:45:51 7:52/M
67 James Bernard 4098 M 51 58/415 3/104 Male 50 to 59 1:43:03 1:51:26 7:52/M

Top 3 Male 60 to 69

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
69 Jay Campbell 2162 M 66 60/415 1/21 Male 60 to 69 1:43:32 1:46:20 7:54/M
156 Raul Fragoso 2078 M 61 134/415 2/21 Male 60 to 69 1:52:36 1:55:30 8:36/M
181 John Miksad 2163 M 60 153/415 3/21 Male 60 to 69 1:54:55 1:57:49 8:46/M

Top Male 70 and Over

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
611 Ed Lynch 5032 M 74 406/415 1/2 Male 70 and Over 2:56:01 3:07:43 13:26/M

Top Female 17 and Under

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
213 Erin Nicastro 340 F 16 38/222 1/1 Female 17 and Under 1:57:32 1:57:37 8:58/M

Top 3 Female 18 to 29

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
32 Kaitlyn Dibello 278 F 28 5/222 1/37 Female 18 to 29 1:37:50 1:37:50 7:28/M
72 Genevieve Coffey 317 F 28 10/222 2/37 Female 18 to 29 1:43:51 1:43:53 7:56/M
158 Stephanie Allen 3139 F 23 23/222 3/37 Female 18 to 29 1:52:44 1:58:12 8:36/M

Top 3 Female 30 to 39

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
30 Chelsea Ellis 147 F 30 4/222 1/70 Female 30 to 39 1:37:32 1:37:34 7:27/M
42 Gwen Giraud 362 F 39 7/222 2/70 Female 30 to 39 1:39:09 1:39:15 7:34/M
43 Laura Coogan 144 F 31 8/222 3/70 Female 30 to 39 1:39:16 1:39:18 7:35/M

Top 3 Female 40 to 49

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
37 Blanca Lucero 339 F 42 6/222 1/79 Female 40 to 49 1:38:23 1:38:26 7:31/M
61 Sara Parrode 343 F 45 9/222 2/79 Female 40 to 49 1:42:37 1:42:42 7:50/M
75 Noreen Sankbeil 4018 F 45 12/222 3/79 Female 40 to 49 1:44:16 1:44:16 7:58/M

Top 3 Female 50 to 59

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
74 Sophie Opdyke 236 F 50 11/222 1/24 Female 50 to 59 1:44:11 1:44:14 7:57/M
188 Ann Williams 2122 F 55 30/222 2/24 Female 50 to 59 1:55:53 1:58:42 8:51/M
191 Rachel Wolfe 2040 F 51 31/222 3/24 Female 50 to 59 1:56:05 1:58:51 8:52/M

Top 3 Female 60 to 69

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
196 Tracy Lawrence-Black 17 F 60 33/222 1/8 Female 60 to 69 1:56:19 1:56:23 8:53/M
351 Ovral Wynter 2061 F 61 83/222 2/8 Female 60 to 69 2:11:11 2:14:03 10:01/M
504 Nina Steinberg 12 F 60 151/222 3/8 Female 60 to 69 2:27:00 2:32:38 11:13/M

Overall Results

* Top 3 men and women not reported in their Age Group
** Self timed starting at 2:15 AM. Not eligible for awards

On a mobile device? The results may be easier to view as a PDF. We’re working on a more mobile-friendly format. Thank you for understanding.

Place Name Bib Gender Age Gender Place AG Place * Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Dooley 359 M 34 1/415 1st Male Male 30 to 39 1:17:54 1:17:54 5:57/M
2 Corey Levin 279 M 33 2/415 2nd Male Male 30 to 39 1:18:45 1:18:45 6:01/M
3 Will Mcdonough 337 M 35 3/415 3rd Male Male 30 to 39 1:19:19 1:19:19 6:03/M
4 Erik Reitinger 124 M 37 4/415 1/102 Male 30 to 39 1:19:47 1:19:48 6:05/M
5 Toby Zitsman 353 M 28 5/415 1/31 Male 18 to 29 1:21:30 1:21:30 6:13/M
6 Luis Francisco 117 M 48 6/415 1/146 Male 40 to 49 1:22:09 1:22:09 6:16/M
7 Justin Wood 271 M 34 7/415 2/102 Male 30 to 39 1:22:44 1:22:46 6:19/M
8 Arnaud Enjalbert 123 M 32 8/415 3/102 Male 30 to 39 1:24:57 1:24:57 6:29/M
9 James Register 356 M 32 9/415 4/102 Male 30 to 39 1:25:01 1:25:01 6:29/M
10 Drew Bly 358 M 31 10/415 5/102 Male 30 to 39 1:25:32 1:25:32 6:32/M
11 Miguel Cuaya 2177 M 39 11/415 6/102 Male 30 to 39 1:25:41 1:27:59 6:32/M
12 Scott Rose 304 M 41 12/415 2/146 Male 40 to 49 1:27:02 1:27:02 6:39/M
13 Kerome Bramwell 318 M 28 13/415 2/31 Male 18 to 29 1:27:50 1:27:52 6:42/M
14 Alexander Dweck 2185 M 30 14/415 7/102 Male 30 to 39 1:28:25 1:28:25 6:45/M
15 Amado Tlatempu 2181 M 39 15/415 8/102 Male 30 to 39 1:28:42 1:31:29 6:46/M
16 Joelle Reeves 153 F 35 1/222 1st Female Female 30 to 39 1:29:12 1:29:12 6:49/M
17 Jesse Green 357 M 37 16/415 9/102 Male 30 to 39 1:29:34 1:29:34 6:50/M
18 Kelsey Luoma 150 F 30 2/222 2nd Female Female 30 to 39 1:31:40 1:31:40 7:00/M
19 Alan Lawn 219 M 36 17/415 10/102 Male 30 to 39 1:34:16 1:34:18 7:12/M
20 Christopher Chaput 348 M 44 18/415 3/146 Male 40 to 49 1:34:30 1:34:30 7:13/M
21 Troy Squire 118 M 45 19/415 4/146 Male 40 to 49 1:34:36 1:34:38 7:13/M
22 Nicholas Morano 327 M 25 20/415 3/31 Male 18 to 29 1:34:56 1:34:59 7:15/M
23 Steven Kooyers 365 M 33 21/415 11/102 Male 30 to 39 1:35:04 1:35:06 7:15/M
24 Samuel Meisner 3127 M 17 22/415 1/5 Male 17 and Under 1:35:28 1:40:56 7:17/M
25 Lindsey Felling 154 F 36 3/222 3rd Female Female 30 to 39 1:36:00 1:36:00 7:20/M
26 Nicolo Vergani 237 M 48 23/415 5/146 Male 40 to 49 1:36:28 1:36:31 7:22/M
27 Brandon Staub 306 M 34 24/415 12/102 Male 30 to 39 1:36:42 1:36:44 7:23/M
28 Kamal Ouanaim 5150 M 32 25/415 13/102 Male 30 to 39 1:36:46 1:42:23 7:23/M
29 Edmund Dee 18 M 43 26/415 6/146 Male 40 to 49 1:37:14 1:37:20 7:25/M
30 Chelsea Ellis 147 F 30 4/222 1/70 Female 30 to 39 1:37:32 1:37:34 7:27/M
31 Marc Sole 2126 M 34 27/415 14/102 Male 30 to 39 1:37:46 1:40:40 7:28/M
32 Kaitlyn Dibello 278 F 28 5/222 1/37 Female 18 to 29 1:37:50 1:37:50 7:28/M
33 Jack Reisman 295 M 31 28/415 15/102 Male 30 to 39 1:38:00 1:38:07 7:29/M
34 Jordan Garfinkel 321 M 32 29/415 16/102 Male 30 to 39 1:38:01 1:38:05 7:29/M
35 Sean Towey 334 M 27 30/415 4/31 Male 18 to 29 1:38:04 1:38:10 7:29/M
36 Philip Hutcheson 2076 M 36 31/415 17/102 Male 30 to 39 1:38:06 1:40:54 7:29/M
37 Blanca Lucero 339 F 42 6/222 1/79 Female 40 to 49 1:38:23 1:38:26 7:31/M
38 Bryce Wilson 309 M 27 32/415 5/31 Male 18 to 29 1:38:34 1:38:37 7:31/M
39 Matthew Craig 281 M 44 33/415 7/146 Male 40 to 49 1:38:56 1:39:02 7:33/M
40 Julio Bolivar 325 M 31 34/415 18/102 Male 30 to 39 1:39:03 1:39:03 7:34/M
41 Richard Bradish 349 M 38 35/415 19/102 Male 30 to 39 1:39:07 1:39:12 7:34/M
42 Gwen Giraud 362 F 39 7/222 2/70 Female 30 to 39 1:39:09 1:39:15 7:34/M
43 Laura Coogan 144 F 31 8/222 3/70 Female 30 to 39 1:39:16 1:39:18 7:35/M
44 Mike Weidner 2052 M 35 36/415 20/102 Male 30 to 39 1:39:32 1:42:22 7:36/M
45 William Daks 238 M 33 37/415 21/102 Male 30 to 39 1:39:43 1:39:47 7:37/M
46 Nick Dente 2044 M 17 38/415 2/5 Male 17 and Under 1:39:46 1:42:37 7:37/M
47 Simon Wraight 333 M 42 39/415 8/146 Male 40 to 49 1:40:00 1:40:06 7:38/M
48 Michael Dittman 2157 M 29 40/415 6/31 Male 18 to 29 1:40:47 1:43:39 7:42/M
49 Adam Smith 345 M 41 41/415 9/146 Male 40 to 49 1:40:47 1:40:48 7:42/M
50 Nathan Smith 346 M 36 42/415 22/102 Male 30 to 39 1:40:48 1:40:48 7:42/M
51 Marvin Cabrera 290 M 49 43/415 10/146 Male 40 to 49 1:40:50 1:40:50 7:42/M
52 Aryeh Kobrinsky 332 M 36 44/415 23/102 Male 30 to 39 1:40:54 1:40:58 7:42/M
53 Douglas Palma 350 M 41 45/415 11/146 Male 40 to 49 1:41:07 1:41:09 7:43/M
54 Todd Esposito 218 M 47 46/415 12/146 Male 40 to 49 1:41:08 1:41:15 7:43/M
55 Cedric Boismain 208 M 33 47/415 24/102 Male 30 to 39 1:41:23 1:41:30 7:44/M
56 Anthony Demaio 329 M 45 48/415 13/146 Male 40 to 49 1:41:45 1:41:45 7:46/M
57 James Pilchik 274 M 50 49/415 1/104 Male 50 to 59 1:42:04 1:42:07 7:47/M
58 Chris Livingston 364 M 26 50/415 7/31 Male 18 to 29 1:42:05 1:42:09 7:48/M
59 Kevin Scott 2138 M 24 51/415 8/31 Male 18 to 29 1:42:17 1:45:08 7:48/M
60 John Butler 335 M 44 52/415 14/146 Male 40 to 49 1:42:21 1:42:26 7:49/M
61 Sara Parrode 343 F 45 9/222 2/79 Female 40 to 49 1:42:37 1:42:42 7:50/M
62 Todd Gaspard 2208 M 41 53/415 15/146 Male 40 to 49 1:42:39 1:45:26 7:50/M
63 Westin Lovy 2086 M 46 54/415 16/146 Male 40 to 49 1:42:50 1:45:43 7:51/M
64 Tom Curley 2156 M 45 55/415 17/146 Male 40 to 49 1:42:50 1:45:39 7:51/M
65 Robert Lynch 247 M 47 56/415 18/146 Male 40 to 49 1:42:50 1:42:55 7:51/M
66 Brett Buehrer 2097 M 52 57/415 2/104 Male 50 to 59 1:43:01 1:45:51 7:52/M
67 James Bernard 4098 M 51 58/415 3/104 Male 50 to 59 1:43:03 1:51:26 7:52/M
68 Jared Johnson 363 M 39 59/415 25/102 Male 30 to 39 1:43:27 1:43:31 7:54/M
69 Jay Campbell 2162 M 66 60/415 1/21 Male 60 to 69 1:43:32 1:46:20 7:54/M
70 Alessandro Fulvini 259 M 46 61/415 19/146 Male 40 to 49 1:43:35 1:43:43 7:54/M
71 Ken Kearns 3094 M 38 62/415 26/102 Male 30 to 39 1:43:49 1:49:20 7:55/M
72 Genevieve Coffey 317 F 28 10/222 2/37 Female 18 to 29 1:43:51 1:43:53 7:56/M
73 William Ozanne 258 M 40 63/415 20/146 Male 40 to 49 1:43:57 1:44:03 7:56/M
74 Sophie Opdyke 236 F 50 11/222 1/24 Female 50 to 59 1:44:11 1:44:14 7:57/M
75 Noreen Sankbeil 4018 F 45 12/222 3/79 Female 40 to 49 1:44:16 1:44:16 7:58/M
76 Edward Keating 4002 M 40 64/415 21/146 Male 40 to 49 1:44:16 1:44:16 7:58/M
77 Greg Wilson 252 M 57 65/415 4/104 Male 50 to 59 1:44:20 1:44:24 7:58/M
78 Manuel Inaguazo 2182 M 44 66/415 22/146 Male 40 to 49 1:44:29 1:47:21 7:59/M
79 Daniel Newman 210 M 47 67/415 23/146 Male 40 to 49 1:44:39 1:44:41 7:59/M
80 Alexander Czik 2082 M 30 68/415 27/102 Male 30 to 39 1:44:46 1:47:37 8:00/M
81 Mark Drummond 231 M 59 69/415 5/104 Male 50 to 59 1:44:50 1:44:50 8:00/M
82 Todd Cuccia 360 M 35 70/415 28/102 Male 30 to 39 1:44:56 1:45:04 8:01/M
83 Matt Bruschi 243 M 40 71/415 24/146 Male 40 to 49 1:45:11 1:45:16 8:02/M
84 Ties Jansen 2148 M 20 72/415 9/31 Male 18 to 29 1:45:12 1:47:59 8:02/M
85 Terrance Hults 2170 M 53 73/415 6/104 Male 50 to 59 1:45:13 1:48:02 8:02/M
86 Bobby Walker 2094 M 35 74/415 29/102 Male 30 to 39 1:45:20 1:48:14 8:02/M
87 Seth Kurpiel 2139 M 40 75/415 25/146 Male 40 to 49 1:45:20 1:48:09 8:02/M
88 Gabriel Healy 326 M 40 76/415 26/146 Male 40 to 49 1:45:20 1:48:09 8:02/M
89 Bryan Wujcik 3150 M 33 77/415 30/102 Male 30 to 39 1:45:22 1:50:50 8:03/M
90 Charles Yellowday 296 M 55 78/415 7/104 Male 50 to 59 1:45:23 1:45:30 8:03/M
91 Ludovic De Beaucorps 222 M 40 79/415 27/146 Male 40 to 49 1:45:57 1:45:57 8:05/M
92 Yasu Shibata 244 M 51 80/415 8/104 Male 50 to 59 1:45:58 1:46:04 8:05/M
93 Eduardo Wrubel 3013 M 36 81/415 31/102 Male 30 to 39 1:45:58 1:51:26 8:05/M
94 David Guerrero 3132 M 46 82/415 28/146 Male 40 to 49 1:45:58 1:51:26 8:05/M
95 Gerald Guerrero 3125 M 43 83/415 29/146 Male 40 to 49 1:45:59 1:51:27 8:05/M
96 Jason Rosen 2180 M 45 84/415 30/146 Male 40 to 49 1:46:03 1:48:53 8:06/M
97 Elisha Andron 246 M 45 85/415 31/146 Male 40 to 49 1:46:03 1:48:53 8:06/M
98 Delphine Golebiowski Tempez 289 F 45 13/222 4/79 Female 40 to 49 1:46:07 1:46:13 8:06/M
99 John Goodrow 4151 M 51 86/415 9/104 Male 50 to 59 1:46:13 1:54:38 8:06/M
100 Tim Wynne 277 M 40 87/415 32/146 Male 40 to 49 1:46:15 1:46:18 8:07/M
101 Randall Burr 2063 M 46 88/415 33/146 Male 40 to 49 1:46:23 1:49:13 8:07/M
102 Matthew Kortlander 305 M 29 89/415 10/31 Male 18 to 29 1:46:26 1:46:29 8:07/M
103 Bradley Aikman 2072 M 44 90/415 34/146 Male 40 to 49 1:46:43 1:49:29 8:09/M
104 Jeffrey Ruttner 255 M 54 91/415 10/104 Male 50 to 59 1:46:48 1:46:51 8:09/M
105 Ben Zaretsky 2095 M 31 92/415 32/102 Male 30 to 39 1:46:58 1:49:50 8:10/M
106 Ben Mooney 2124 M 38 93/415 33/102 Male 30 to 39 1:47:07 1:49:54 8:11/M
107 Scott Weiner 250 M 44 94/415 35/146 Male 40 to 49 1:47:10 1:47:15 8:11/M
108 Mark Bronnimann 2071 M 46 95/415 36/146 Male 40 to 49 1:47:11 1:50:02 8:11/M
109 Kathy Palermo 344 F 44 14/222 5/79 Female 40 to 49 1:47:35 1:47:43 8:13/M
110 Brenton Greer 2087 M 41 96/415 37/146 Male 40 to 49 1:47:41 1:50:29 8:13/M
111 Digby Beaumont 2129 M 38 97/415 34/102 Male 30 to 39 1:48:01 1:50:49 8:15/M
112 Araceli Garcia 280 F 38 15/222 4/70 Female 30 to 39 1:48:03 1:48:07 8:15/M
113 Dave Mann 2189 M 37 98/415 35/102 Male 30 to 39 1:48:12 1:51:01 8:16/M
114 Natalie Dollinger 336 F 31 16/222 5/70 Female 30 to 39 1:48:20 1:48:24 8:16/M
115 Vincent Ferrante 2172 M 30 99/415 36/102 Male 30 to 39 1:48:22 1:51:13 8:16/M
116 David Blinn 3099 M 35 100/415 37/102 Male 30 to 39 1:48:38 1:54:10 8:18/M
117 Ben Adamo 2159 M 38 101/415 38/102 Male 30 to 39 1:48:48 1:51:43 8:18/M
118 Jef Benbanaste 2140 M 36 102/415 39/102 Male 30 to 39 1:48:58 1:51:45 8:19/M
119 Steven Cohen 2096 M 55 103/415 11/104 Male 50 to 59 1:48:59 1:51:46 8:19/M
120 Jacob Benesch 216 M 34 104/415 40/102 Male 30 to 39 1:49:11 1:49:14 8:20/M
121 Felipe Zarama 2149 M 54 105/415 12/104 Male 50 to 59 1:49:13 1:52:07 8:20/M
122 Frederic Garnier 331 M 51 106/415 13/104 Male 50 to 59 1:49:13 1:49:20 8:20/M
123 Jean Bonfils 338 M 56 107/415 14/104 Male 50 to 59 1:49:19 1:49:23 8:21/M
124 Todd Sunko 2005 M 52 108/415 15/104 Male 50 to 59 1:49:22 1:52:08 8:21/M
125 Adam Egelberg 257 M 49 109/415 38/146 Male 40 to 49 1:49:23 1:49:25 8:21/M
126 Mike Yao 2183 M 51 110/415 16/104 Male 50 to 59 1:49:24 1:52:14 8:21/M
127 Alkis Valentin 2022 M 34 111/415 41/102 Male 30 to 39 1:49:31 1:49:40 8:22/M
128 Dan Yost 2079 M 35 112/415 42/102 Male 30 to 39 1:49:38 1:52:28 8:22/M
129 Matt Dabrowski 2093 M 33 113/415 43/102 Male 30 to 39 1:49:52 1:52:46 8:23/M
130 Darren Esposito 215 M 45 114/415 39/146 Male 40 to 49 1:49:58 1:50:06 8:24/M
131 Jeremiah Bargar 220 M 43 115/415 40/146 Male 40 to 49 1:50:16 1:50:23 8:25/M
132 Evan Gregoire 3077 M 29 116/415 11/31 Male 18 to 29 1:50:17 1:55:52 8:25/M
133 Alix Cotumaccio 2155 F 44 17/222 6/79 Female 40 to 49 1:50:24 1:53:16 8:26/M
134 Ryan Bell 3133 M 29 117/415 12/31 Male 18 to 29 1:50:24 1:55:53 8:26/M
135 Jay Broaddus 320 M 49 118/415 41/146 Male 40 to 49 1:50:25 1:50:30 8:26/M
136 William Pitt 2150 M 57 119/415 17/104 Male 50 to 59 1:50:30 1:53:24 8:26/M
137 Ian Landau 267 M 47 120/415 42/146 Male 40 to 49 1:50:32 1:50:37 8:26/M
138 Nicholas Speranza 4041 M 57 121/415 18/104 Male 50 to 59 1:50:34 1:59:00 8:26/M
139 Christopher Sparke 2146 M 40 122/415 43/146 Male 40 to 49 1:50:42 1:53:37 8:27/M
140 Carlos Vazquez 2046 M 43 123/415 44/146 Male 40 to 49 1:50:55 1:53:48 8:28/M
141 Harold Leslie 2153 M 34 124/415 44/102 Male 30 to 39 1:51:15 1:54:09 8:30/M
142 Amrit Wanasundera 4105 M 16 125/415 3/5 Male 17 and Under 1:51:19 1:59:42 8:30/M
143 Anthony Giacobbe 2128 M 33 126/415 45/102 Male 30 to 39 1:51:32 1:54:21 8:31/M
144 Elliott Eccleston 5154 M 23 127/415 13/31 Male 18 to 29 1:51:33 2:03:09 8:31/M
145 Eric Sealove 2133 M 43 128/415 45/146 Male 40 to 49 1:51:37 1:54:26 8:31/M
146 Kristen Dams 262 F 38 18/222 6/70 Female 30 to 39 1:51:43 1:51:47 8:32/M
147 Matthew Woods 225 M 45 129/415 46/146 Male 40 to 49 1:51:45 1:51:48 8:32/M
148 Rachel Jacqueline 286 F 36 19/222 7/70 Female 30 to 39 1:51:45 1:51:53 8:32/M
149 Cristobal Bodre-Gutierrez 308 M 31 130/415 46/102 Male 30 to 39 1:51:50 1:51:56 8:32/M
150 Kristin Robinson 301 F 37 20/222 8/70 Female 30 to 39 1:51:55 1:52:03 8:33/M
151 Isabelle Vachon 319 F 43 21/222 7/79 Female 40 to 49 1:51:56 1:52:01 8:33/M
152 Jakub Mleczko 2134 M 36 131/415 47/102 Male 30 to 39 1:52:00 1:54:50 8:33/M
153 Doron Kenter 3040 M 37 132/415 48/102 Male 30 to 39 1:52:12 1:57:44 8:34/M
154 Aaron Arnold 2187 F 36 22/222 9/70 Female 30 to 39 1:52:27 1:55:18 8:35/M
155 Vivek Pabby 2152 M 52 133/415 19/104 Male 50 to 59 1:52:27 1:55:19 8:35/M
156 Raul Fragoso 2078 M 61 134/415 2/21 Male 60 to 69 1:52:36 1:55:30 8:36/M
157 Seth Goldman 2103 M 46 135/415 47/146 Male 40 to 49 1:52:39 1:55:30 8:36/M
158 Stephanie Allen 3139 F 23 23/222 3/37 Female 18 to 29 1:52:44 1:58:12 8:36/M
159 Fabio Vanoli 2116 M 42 136/415 48/146 Male 40 to 49 1:52:47 1:58:23 8:37/M
160 Bryan Knust 3004 M 44 137/415 49/146 Male 40 to 49 1:53:04 1:58:34 8:38/M
161 Michael Raposa 2127 M 46 138/415 50/146 Male 40 to 49 1:53:10 1:56:02 8:38/M
162 Paul Navarre 3158 M 49 139/415 51/146 Male 40 to 49 1:53:14 1:58:41 8:39/M
163 Gregorio Tellez 2049 M 55 140/415 20/104 Male 50 to 59 1:53:15 1:56:10 8:39/M
164 Elizabeth Sanderson 311 F 37 24/222 10/70 Female 30 to 39 1:53:31 1:53:35 8:40/M
165 Amy Cooper 299 F 36 25/222 11/70 Female 30 to 39 1:53:36 1:53:40 8:40/M
166 Hilary Green 2161 F 31 26/222 12/70 Female 30 to 39 1:53:37 1:56:27 8:40/M
167 Matthew Brownstein 4101 M 34 141/415 49/102 Male 30 to 39 1:53:42 2:05:23 8:41/M
168 Enoch Palmer 2151 M 46 142/415 52/146 Male 40 to 49 1:53:43 1:56:33 8:41/M
169 Jaclyn Fahey 361 F 37 27/222 13/70 Female 30 to 39 1:53:45 1:59:16 8:41/M
170 Daniel Hofmann 3179 M 48 143/415 53/146 Male 40 to 49 1:53:47 1:59:14 8:41/M
171 David Parsons 2154 M 34 144/415 50/102 Male 30 to 39 1:54:14 1:57:00 8:43/M
172 Davide Hagen 2186 M 29 145/415 14/31 Male 18 to 29 1:54:16 1:57:09 8:43/M
173 Richard Freeman 3119 M 34 146/415 51/102 Male 30 to 39 1:54:18 1:59:53 8:43/M
174 Robert Lawner 2090 M 34 147/415 52/102 Male 30 to 39 1:54:23 2:06:04 8:44/M
175 Kenneth Mohring 3113 M 49 148/415 54/146 Male 40 to 49 1:54:27 1:59:57 8:44/M
176 Matt Pennachio 226 M 45 149/415 55/146 Male 40 to 49 1:54:27 2:00:02 8:44/M
177 Sean Mosher-Smith 9 M 49 150/415 56/146 Male 40 to 49 1:54:30 1:57:23 8:44/M
178 Ricardo Maxwell-Ordain 2125 M 38 151/415 53/102 Male 30 to 39 1:54:31 1:57:17 8:45/M
179 Jean-Francois Bessin 4085 M 47 152/415 57/146 Male 40 to 49 1:54:32 2:02:55 8:45/M
180 Dina Androic 2074 F 37 28/222 14/70 Female 30 to 39 1:54:44 1:57:34 8:45/M
181 John Miksad 2163 M 60 153/415 3/21 Male 60 to 69 1:54:55 1:57:49 8:46/M
182 Glen Kutler 3170 M 51 154/415 21/104 Male 50 to 59 1:55:02 2:00:32 8:47/M
183 Filex Mwake 2123 M 34 155/415 54/102 Male 30 to 39 1:55:29 2:01:02 8:49/M
184 Vincent Golebiowski 2064 M 45 156/415 58/146 Male 40 to 49 1:55:32 1:58:22 8:49/M
185 James Mcdonough 2184 M 26 157/415 15/31 Male 18 to 29 1:55:33 1:58:24 8:49/M
186 Gabriel Brecher 3167 M 41 158/415 59/146 Male 40 to 49 1:55:37 2:01:04 8:50/M
187 Tiffany Wan 2178 F 34 29/222 15/70 Female 30 to 39 1:55:46 1:58:33 8:50/M
188 Ann Williams 2122 F 55 30/222 2/24 Female 50 to 59 1:55:53 1:58:42 8:51/M
189 Kenneth Concha 5156 M 14 159/415 4/5 Male 17 and Under 1:55:57 2:07:37 8:51/M
190 Dino Dedic 2175 M 35 160/415 55/102 Male 30 to 39 1:55:58 1:58:46 8:51/M
191 Rachel Wolfe 2040 F 51 31/222 3/24 Female 50 to 59 1:56:05 1:58:51 8:52/M
192 Patrick O’Connor 3023 M 49 161/415 60/146 Male 40 to 49 1:56:13 2:01:43 8:52/M
193 Kelly Marathon 3111 F 26 32/222 4/37 Female 18 to 29 1:56:14 2:01:47 8:52/M
194 Tien Mao 233 M 41 162/415 61/146 Male 40 to 49 1:56:15 1:56:22 8:52/M
195 Luc Ferriere 2047 M 43 163/415 62/146 Male 40 to 49 1:56:16 1:59:06 8:53/M
196 Tracy Lawrence-Black 17 F 60 33/222 1/8 Female 60 to 69 1:56:19 1:56:23 8:53/M
197 Edward Kenny 2169 M 54 164/415 22/104 Male 50 to 59 1:56:41 1:59:37 8:54/M
198 Stephane Dapsanse 234 M 45 165/415 63/146 Male 40 to 49 1:56:55 1:59:47 8:55/M
199 Peter Tascio 3180 M 37 166/415 56/102 Male 30 to 39 1:56:56 2:02:27 8:56/M
200 Edson Atwood 330 M 61 167/415 4/21 Male 60 to 69 1:56:57 1:57:01 8:56/M
201 Jim Lawhon 3002 M 53 168/415 23/104 Male 50 to 59 1:57:06 2:02:40 8:56/M
202 Samuel Lawhon 3114 M 22 169/415 16/31 Male 18 to 29 1:57:07 2:02:40 8:56/M
203 Niketh Velamoor 3122 M 40 170/415 64/146 Male 40 to 49 1:57:07 2:02:38 8:56/M
204 Samantha Schierle 2012 F 33 34/222 16/70 Female 30 to 39 1:57:14 2:00:06 8:57/M
205 Cressida Illingworth 5084 F 47 35/222 8/79 Female 40 to 49 1:57:24 2:09:01 8:58/M
206 Daniel Satter 284 M 34 171/415 57/102 Male 30 to 39 1:57:24 1:57:31 8:58/M
207 Keith Curtis 2131 M 43 172/415 65/146 Male 40 to 49 1:57:27 2:00:16 8:58/M
208 Ian White 4096 M 45 173/415 66/146 Male 40 to 49 1:57:28 2:05:55 8:58/M
209 Robin Kietlinski 2020 F 39 36/222 17/70 Female 30 to 39 1:57:29 2:00:21 8:58/M
210 Beth Drzewiecki 2188 F 41 37/222 9/79 Female 40 to 49 1:57:29 2:00:21 8:58/M
211 Oren Efrati 2059 M 48 174/415 67/146 Male 40 to 49 1:57:30 2:00:20 8:58/M
212 Philip Bellantoni 5125 M 28 175/415 17/31 Male 18 to 29 1:57:32 2:09:14 8:58/M
213 Erin Nicastro 340 F 16 38/222 1/1 Female 17 and Under 1:57:32 1:57:37 8:58/M
214 Nicolas Robine 3101 M 40 176/415 68/146 Male 40 to 49 1:57:38 2:03:13 8:59/M
215 Mathias Rabinovitch 3171 M 28 177/415 18/31 Male 18 to 29 1:57:39 2:00:32 8:59/M
216 Jim Stahl 3149 M 46 178/415 69/146 Male 40 to 49 1:57:53 2:00:48 9:00/M
217 Gina Talt 324 F 26 39/222 5/37 Female 18 to 29 1:58:06 1:58:09 9:01/M
218 Aude Schwarzkopf 3164 F 40 40/222 10/79 Female 40 to 49 1:58:23 2:06:46 9:02/M
219 Caroline Lawrence 3065 F 32 41/222 18/70 Female 30 to 39 1:58:25 2:03:55 9:02/M
220 Will Manning 3129 M 27 179/415 19/31 Male 18 to 29 1:58:26 2:04:03 9:02/M
221 Eran Meishar 3118 M 44 180/415 70/146 Male 40 to 49 1:58:29 2:03:58 9:03/M
222 Noelle Kovalevsky 3117 F 21 42/222 6/37 Female 18 to 29 1:58:35 2:04:07 9:03/M
223 Claudio Torres 3051 M 54 181/415 24/104 Male 50 to 59 1:58:45 2:04:12 9:04/M
224 Robert Cowan 3128 M 37 182/415 58/102 Male 30 to 39 1:58:46 2:04:23 9:04/M
225 David Eigen 2164 M 51 183/415 25/104 Male 50 to 59 1:58:48 2:04:22 9:04/M
226 Madie Dittrich 2117 F 47 43/222 11/79 Female 40 to 49 1:58:49 2:01:42 9:04/M
227 Jonathan Nicastro 341 M 50 184/415 26/104 Male 50 to 59 1:58:54 1:58:58 9:05/M
228 Michael Curra 3141 M 31 185/415 59/102 Male 30 to 39 1:58:54 2:04:24 9:05/M
229 Melissa Pogwizd Bertele 2160 F 42 44/222 12/79 Female 40 to 49 1:58:55 2:01:51 9:05/M
230 Raymond Russell 342 M 48 186/415 71/146 Male 40 to 49 1:58:56 1:59:02 9:05/M
231 Vonetta Trotter 2176 F 30 45/222 19/70 Female 30 to 39 1:58:58 2:01:49 9:05/M
232 Eric Duclos 2073 M 40 187/415 72/146 Male 40 to 49 1:59:08 2:04:47 9:06/M
233 Christophe Allard 4142 M 40 188/415 73/146 Male 40 to 49 1:59:08 2:07:31 9:06/M
234 Melody Chou 294 F 33 46/222 20/70 Female 30 to 39 1:59:14 1:59:20 9:06/M
235 Tim Mcnamara 4162 M 45 189/415 74/146 Male 40 to 49 1:59:20 2:07:51 9:07/M
236 Kerry O’Neill 3086 M 46 190/415 75/146 Male 40 to 49 1:59:32 2:05:03 9:07/M
237 Leslie Rosen 2016 F 46 47/222 13/79 Female 40 to 49 1:59:44 2:02:32 9:08/M
238 Nicole Fortuna 2099 F 24 48/222 7/37 Female 18 to 29 1:59:52 2:02:45 9:09/M
239 Ramon Escobar 4170 M 45 191/415 76/146 Male 40 to 49 1:59:53 2:08:16 9:09/M
240 Nick Puoplo 4093 M 26 192/415 20/31 Male 18 to 29 1:59:55 2:08:18 9:09/M
241 Leonardo Latouche 3174 M 64 193/415 5/21 Male 60 to 69 2:00:04 2:05:33 9:10/M
242 Jonathan Shapiro 4123 M 46 194/415 77/146 Male 40 to 49 2:00:08 2:08:33 9:10/M
243 Aaron Huppert 3124 M 44 195/415 78/146 Male 40 to 49 2:00:17 2:08:44 9:11/M
244 Davey Boy Huppert 4094 M 41 196/415 79/146 Male 40 to 49 2:00:20 2:08:46 9:11/M
245 Katharine Yuengling 2089 F 27 49/222 8/37 Female 18 to 29 2:00:23 2:00:23 9:11/M
246 Michael Miller 3066 M 27 197/415 21/31 Male 18 to 29 2:00:24 2:05:53 9:11/M
247 Shane Cantwell 3130 M 45 198/415 80/146 Male 40 to 49 2:00:28 2:06:04 9:12/M
248 Bruce Gelb 2002 M 45 199/415 81/146 Male 40 to 49 2:00:40 2:03:27 9:13/M
249 Robert Puszka 200 M 25 200/415 22/31 Male 18 to 29 2:00:44 2:00:49 9:13/M
250 Jason Milani 4134 M 32 201/415 60/102 Male 30 to 39 2:01:02 2:09:25 9:14/M
251 Cheryl Broas 5 F 58 50/222 4/24 Female 50 to 59 2:01:05 2:03:56 9:15/M
252 Michael Cerasoli 5062 M 41 202/415 82/146 Male 40 to 49 2:01:08 2:12:43 9:15/M
253 Ray Bradley 3061 M 49 203/415 83/146 Male 40 to 49 2:01:13 2:06:49 9:15/M
254 Emily Westheimer 2179 F 44 51/222 14/79 Female 40 to 49 2:01:24 2:04:17 9:16/M
255 Jason Kwong 2174 M 42 204/415 84/146 Male 40 to 49 2:01:24 2:04:14 9:16/M
256 Sarah Fischer 2069 F 28 52/222 9/37 Female 18 to 29 2:01:54 2:04:45 9:18/M
257 Justin Stanford 2028 M 43 205/415 85/146 Male 40 to 49 2:01:59 2:04:49 9:19/M
258 Keely Cheslack-Postava 2168 F 42 53/222 15/79 Female 40 to 49 2:02:04 2:04:59 9:19/M
259 Joe Sauer 248 M 38 206/415 61/102 Male 30 to 39 2:02:05 2:02:13 9:19/M
260 Bobby Rafferty 3172 M 38 207/415 62/102 Male 30 to 39 2:02:06 2:07:37 9:19/M
261 Lauren Finn 2051 F 32 54/222 21/70 Female 30 to 39 2:02:10 2:05:01 9:20/M
262 Caty Schnack 3100 F 25 55/222 10/37 Female 18 to 29 2:02:10 2:07:37 9:20/M
263 Henry Kearney 2147 M 55 208/415 27/104 Male 50 to 59 2:02:10 2:05:06 9:20/M
264 Tom Dente 2045 M 53 209/415 28/104 Male 50 to 59 2:02:13 2:05:04 9:20/M
265 Daniel Bernstein 4125 M 40 210/415 86/146 Male 40 to 49 2:02:21 2:10:46 9:20/M
266 Enrico Nardone 4176 M 49 211/415 87/146 Male 40 to 49 2:02:29 2:10:54 9:21/M
267 Jacklyn Giron 2080 F 33 56/222 22/70 Female 30 to 39 2:02:32 2:05:19 9:21/M
268 Rebecca Levin 2081 F 29 57/222 11/37 Female 18 to 29 2:02:35 2:05:31 9:21/M
269 William Dumas 4102 M 34 212/415 63/102 Male 30 to 39 2:02:38 2:11:06 9:22/M
270 Jill Quaglino 2136 F 31 58/222 23/70 Female 30 to 39 2:02:52 2:05:44 9:23/M
271 Natasha Cholerton-Brown 2009 F 46 59/222 16/79 Female 40 to 49 2:03:07 2:05:59 9:24/M
272 Brian Garvey 2055 M 37 213/415 64/102 Male 30 to 39 2:03:15 2:03:23 9:24/M
273 Brendan Nolan 2130 M 39 214/415 65/102 Male 30 to 39 2:03:19 2:08:52 9:25/M
274 Dan Tower 2018 M 49 215/415 88/146 Male 40 to 49 2:03:21 2:06:13 9:25/M
275 Anim Swart 4126 F 54 60/222 5/24 Female 50 to 59 2:03:21 2:11:46 9:25/M
276 Celine Seltzer 2007 F 46 61/222 17/79 Female 40 to 49 2:03:22 2:06:13 9:25/M
277 Benjamin Smith 3073 M 36 216/415 66/102 Male 30 to 39 2:03:22 2:09:03 9:25/M
278 Karl Brunk 4158 M 55 217/415 29/104 Male 50 to 59 2:03:24 2:15:07 9:25/M
279 Whitney Tilson 3168 M 52 218/415 30/104 Male 50 to 59 2:03:34 2:09:08 9:26/M
280 Juan Basaldua 3142 M 39 219/415 67/102 Male 30 to 39 2:03:36 2:09:10 9:26/M
281 Nicole Oæloughlin 2143 F 28 62/222 12/37 Female 18 to 29 2:03:36 2:09:10 9:26/M
282 Kathryn Romita 2011 F 43 63/222 18/79 Female 40 to 49 2:03:37 2:06:33 9:26/M
283 Lauren Mcteague 2106 F 43 64/222 19/79 Female 40 to 49 2:03:37 2:09:09 9:26/M
284 Jennifer Collias 347 F 49 65/222 20/79 Female 40 to 49 2:03:39 2:03:44 9:26/M
285 Antoine Lestoquoy 3120 M 32 220/415 68/102 Male 30 to 39 2:03:39 2:09:07 9:26/M
286 Robert Geary 228 M 53 221/415 31/104 Male 50 to 59 2:03:39 2:03:44 9:26/M
287 Isabelle Manceau 322 F 31 66/222 24/70 Female 30 to 39 2:03:39 2:09:07 9:26/M
288 Finola Lynch 2111 F 47 67/222 21/79 Female 40 to 49 2:03:40 2:03:50 9:26/M
289 Natasha Fapohunda 4147 F 41 68/222 22/79 Female 40 to 49 2:03:42 2:12:05 9:27/M
290 Laura Schlifer 2077 F 31 69/222 25/70 Female 30 to 39 2:03:47 2:06:38 9:27/M
291 Joshua Siegel 3143 M 54 222/415 32/104 Male 50 to 59 2:03:58 2:09:27 9:28/M
292 Matthew Frey 5022 M 56 223/415 33/104 Male 50 to 59 2:03:59 2:15:46 9:28/M
293 Jack Prescott 4115 M 30 224/415 69/102 Male 30 to 39 2:04:14 2:09:54 9:29/M
294 Randy Arroyave 313 M 42 225/415 89/146 Male 40 to 49 2:04:15 2:09:55 9:29/M
295 Pablo Mahave 3154 M 26 226/415 23/31 Male 18 to 29 2:04:17 2:09:46 9:29/M
296 Tim Galbraith 4006 M 55 227/415 34/104 Male 50 to 59 2:04:33 2:13:03 9:30/M
297 Balthazar Caupin 5085 M 15 228/415 5/5 Male 17 and Under 2:04:36 2:07:25 9:31/M
298 Crosby Tillman 4137 F 26 70/222 13/37 Female 18 to 29 2:04:44 2:13:10 9:31/M
299 Anthony Heraud 3064 M 45 229/415 90/146 Male 40 to 49 2:04:45 2:10:24 9:31/M
300 Jason Whiting 3078 M 50 230/415 35/104 Male 50 to 59 2:04:54 2:10:26 9:32/M
301 Nicolas Lamongie 205 M 43 231/415 91/146 Male 40 to 49 2:05:06 2:05:14 9:33/M
302 Paul Lane 3067 M 53 232/415 36/104 Male 50 to 59 2:05:09 2:10:38 9:33/M
303 Cary James 3024 M 35 233/415 70/102 Male 30 to 39 2:05:11 2:10:40 9:33/M
304 Gerard Mattia 4103 M 54 234/415 37/104 Male 50 to 59 2:05:27 2:13:51 9:35/M
305 Charles Vaccaro 3096 M 57 235/415 38/104 Male 50 to 59 2:05:39 2:11:14 9:36/M
306 Michael O’Connor 3134 M 51 236/415 39/104 Male 50 to 59 2:05:40 2:11:13 9:36/M
307 Andrew Hyland 2158 M 29 237/415 24/31 Male 18 to 29 2:05:45 2:08:40 9:36/M
308 Rhiannon Navin 2100 F 41 71/222 23/79 Female 40 to 49 2:05:48 2:08:34 9:36/M
309 Thomas Sagliano 3049 M 59 238/415 40/104 Male 50 to 59 2:05:49 2:11:21 9:36/M
310 Osvaldo Escobar 4169 M 50 239/415 41/104 Male 50 to 59 2:05:52 2:14:14 9:36/M
311 Paul Curnin 3110 M 57 240/415 42/104 Male 50 to 59 2:05:54 2:11:28 9:37/M
312 Michael Kahn 229 M 43 241/415 92/146 Male 40 to 49 2:05:54 2:05:56 9:37/M
313 Michael Wolf 3090 M 63 242/415 6/21 Male 60 to 69 2:05:54 2:11:33 9:37/M
314 Jason Monroe 3106 M 37 243/415 71/102 Male 30 to 39 2:05:56 2:11:31 9:37/M
315 Scot Spratford 3105 M 52 244/415 43/104 Male 50 to 59 2:05:56 2:11:26 9:37/M
316 Howard Luks 4111 M 56 245/415 44/104 Male 50 to 59 2:06:00 2:14:23 9:37/M
317 Tina Roese 2048 F 49 72/222 24/79 Female 40 to 49 2:06:19 2:09:11 9:39/M
318 Theresa Mcshane 2141 F 41 73/222 25/79 Female 40 to 49 2:06:19 2:09:14 9:39/M
319 Caitlin Apollo 3026 F 23 74/222 14/37 Female 18 to 29 2:06:27 2:11:56 9:39/M
320 Stu Novick 213 M 56 246/415 45/104 Male 50 to 59 2:06:31 2:06:36 9:39/M
321 Michael Ford 2017 M 48 247/415 93/146 Male 40 to 49 2:06:37 2:12:12 9:40/M
322 Ignacio Puig De La Bellacasa 5100 M 44 248/415 94/146 Male 40 to 49 2:06:41 2:18:16 9:40/M
323 Vincent Miceli 2118 M 35 249/415 72/102 Male 30 to 39 2:06:42 2:18:19 9:40/M
324 Joe Morello 5072 M 41 250/415 95/146 Male 40 to 49 2:06:42 2:18:19 9:40/M
325 Brennan Warble 2115 M 52 251/415 46/104 Male 50 to 59 2:07:44 2:13:17 9:45/M
326 Kurt Krestinski 3098 M 50 252/415 47/104 Male 50 to 59 2:07:45 2:13:17 9:45/M
327 Daniel Bendavid 4037 M 33 253/415 73/102 Male 30 to 39 2:07:47 2:19:30 9:45/M
328 Rich Jessop 3082 M 60 254/415 7/21 Male 60 to 69 2:08:04 2:13:41 9:47/M
329 Jon Fagan 3056 M 47 255/415 96/146 Male 40 to 49 2:08:22 2:13:55 9:48/M
330 Susan Girling 4013 F 41 75/222 26/79 Female 40 to 49 2:08:28 2:16:52 9:48/M
331 Mike Illuzzi 3097 M 36 256/415 74/102 Male 30 to 39 2:08:29 2:14:08 9:48/M
332 Corrie Pikul 2092 F 43 76/222 27/79 Female 40 to 49 2:08:31 2:14:03 9:49/M
333 Lauren Buonome 3121 F 39 77/222 26/70 Female 30 to 39 2:08:34 2:08:43 9:49/M
334 Mia Wright 2121 F 53 78/222 6/24 Female 50 to 59 2:08:53 2:11:46 9:50/M
335 Lb Edwards 4027 M 32 257/415 75/102 Male 30 to 39 2:08:56 2:17:24 9:51/M
336 Kevin Rader 4130 M 39 258/415 76/102 Male 30 to 39 2:08:58 2:17:24 9:51/M
337 Samuel Wertheimer 239 M 59 259/415 48/104 Male 50 to 59 2:08:59 2:09:08 9:51/M
338 Anthony Vlachos 5166 M 61 260/415 8/21 Male 60 to 69 2:09:01 2:20:41 9:51/M
339 Diana Stavrou 2132 F 37 79/222 27/70 Female 30 to 39 2:09:18 2:12:13 9:52/M
340 Amaury Moulron 3084 M 32 261/415 77/102 Male 30 to 39 2:09:31 2:15:02 9:53/M
341 Hao Anh Li 2010 M 36 262/415 78/102 Male 30 to 39 2:09:57 2:15:33 9:55/M
342 Christopher Lukic 3069 M 43 263/415 97/146 Male 40 to 49 2:10:19 2:15:54 9:57/M
343 Craig Silenzi 4062 M 38 264/415 79/102 Male 30 to 39 2:10:24 2:18:57 9:57/M
344 Jeff Moroch 3169 M 49 265/415 98/146 Male 40 to 49 2:10:36 2:16:06 9:58/M
345 Matt Morea 3108 M 37 266/415 80/102 Male 30 to 39 2:10:42 2:16:16 9:59/M
346 Yana Beranek 4181 F 42 80/222 28/79 Female 40 to 49 2:10:46 2:19:12 9:59/M
347 Thomas Doran 2043 M 37 267/415 81/102 Male 30 to 39 2:10:52 2:13:45 9:59/M
348 Chris Carlson 4171 M 61 268/415 9/21 Male 60 to 69 2:10:56 2:19:26 10:00/M
349 Tova Markowitz 3102 F 48 81/222 29/79 Female 40 to 49 2:11:01 2:16:37 10:00/M
350 Sally Strauss 2102 F 59 82/222 7/24 Female 50 to 59 2:11:04 2:13:59 10:00/M
351 Ovral Wynter 2061 F 61 83/222 2/8 Female 60 to 69 2:11:11 2:14:03 10:01/M
352 Candice Graciano 2066 F 38 84/222 28/70 Female 30 to 39 2:11:15 2:14:11 10:01/M
353 Michael Graciano 2065 M 36 269/415 82/102 Male 30 to 39 2:11:15 2:14:11 10:01/M
354 Edward Darcy 310 M 56 270/415 49/104 Male 50 to 59 2:11:16 2:11:22 10:01/M
355 Michael Smeets 4107 M 36 271/415 83/102 Male 30 to 39 2:11:22 2:19:48 10:02/M
356 Greg Dibello 3173 M 57 272/415 50/104 Male 50 to 59 2:11:23 2:16:59 10:02/M
357 Jacob Raff 5126 M 26 273/415 25/31 Male 18 to 29 2:11:23 2:22:59 10:02/M
358 Emma Mclaughlin 2119 F 24 85/222 15/37 Female 18 to 29 2:11:25 2:23:02 10:02/M
359 Jennifer Young 3107 F 43 86/222 30/79 Female 40 to 49 2:11:35 2:17:07 10:03/M
360 Eric Bittelman 3162 M 54 274/415 51/104 Male 50 to 59 2:11:41 2:17:10 10:03/M
361 Mike Davis 3138 M 43 275/415 99/146 Male 40 to 49 2:11:42 2:17:17 10:03/M
362 Cynthia Tobar 3093 F 41 87/222 31/79 Female 40 to 49 2:11:43 2:17:10 10:03/M
363 Steve Landis 2166 M 53 276/415 52/104 Male 50 to 59 2:11:58 2:14:51 10:04/M
364 Matthew Griffin 5118 M 51 277/415 53/104 Male 50 to 59 2:12:07 2:23:45 10:05/M
365 Delia Osgood 4082 F 46 88/222 32/79 Female 40 to 49 2:12:09 2:20:38 10:05/M
366 Gene Osgood 4083 M 48 278/415 100/146 Male 40 to 49 2:12:12 2:20:43 10:06/M
367 Katie Intervallo 4138 F 33 89/222 29/70 Female 30 to 39 2:12:25 2:20:52 10:06/M
368 Anna Defelice 4050 F 37 90/222 30/70 Female 30 to 39 2:12:35 2:21:03 10:07/M
369 Michael Hughes 201 M 30 279/415 84/102 Male 30 to 39 2:12:36 2:18:08 10:07/M
370 Christopher Sheldon 3053 M 30 280/415 85/102 Male 30 to 39 2:12:36 2:18:08 10:07/M
371 Andrew Maldonado 5098 M 50 281/415 54/104 Male 50 to 59 2:12:37 2:24:20 10:07/M
372 Glen Anderson 3144 M 53 282/415 55/104 Male 50 to 59 2:12:45 2:18:23 10:08/M
373 Joseph M. Savino 4079 M 51 283/415 56/104 Male 50 to 59 2:12:59 2:21:31 10:09/M
374 Eric Callaghan 5119 M 26 284/415 26/31 Male 18 to 29 2:13:03 2:24:42 10:09/M
375 Bryan Grossbauer 4039 M 42 285/415 101/146 Male 40 to 49 2:13:12 2:21:39 10:10/M
376 Steve Lam 5005 M 52 286/415 57/104 Male 50 to 59 2:13:12 2:24:53 10:10/M
377 Wayne Huang 3181 M 39 287/415 86/102 Male 30 to 39 2:13:13 2:18:50 10:10/M
378 Igor Nepomnyashchiy 4032 M 38 288/415 87/102 Male 30 to 39 2:13:16 2:21:46 10:10/M
379 Mark Wellman 4012 M 44 289/415 102/146 Male 40 to 49 2:13:29 2:25:14 10:11/M
380 Keith Binder 3165 M 46 290/415 103/146 Male 40 to 49 2:13:30 2:19:07 10:11/M
381 Darryl Diamond 4048 M 43 291/415 104/146 Male 40 to 49 2:13:31 2:25:15 10:12/M
382 Leah Boylan 2098 F 30 91/222 31/70 Female 30 to 39 2:13:35 2:16:31 10:12/M
383 Justin Rivera 4074 M 27 292/415 27/31 Male 18 to 29 2:13:49 2:22:20 10:13/M
384 Vincent Ferret 5110 M 43 293/415 105/146 Male 40 to 49 2:13:52 2:22:20 10:13/M
385 Heather Archambault 4182 F 39 92/222 32/70 Female 30 to 39 2:14:08 2:19:48 10:14/M
386 Sorelle Tchie 2112 F 27 93/222 16/37 Female 18 to 29 2:14:11 2:16:57 10:15/M
387 Providence Phelps 4141 F 50 94/222 8/24 Female 50 to 59 2:14:12 2:22:40 10:15/M
388 Jared Beasley 3161 M 45 294/415 106/146 Male 40 to 49 2:14:19 2:19:53 10:15/M
389 Fred Berardinone 3042 M 43 295/415 107/146 Male 40 to 49 2:14:21 2:25:59 10:15/M
390 Eric Lombardo 3050 F 42 95/222 33/79 Female 40 to 49 2:14:22 2:26:01 10:15/M
391 Patrick Stiefel 3033 M 44 296/415 108/146 Male 40 to 49 2:14:24 2:19:57 10:16/M
392 Jim Jansen 4110 M 49 297/415 109/146 Male 40 to 49 2:14:26 2:20:01 10:16/M
393 Ethan Rivel 2067 M 47 298/415 110/146 Male 40 to 49 2:14:27 2:17:22 10:16/M
394 Kimron Thomas 5123 M 35 299/415 88/102 Male 30 to 39 2:14:36 2:26:17 10:17/M
395 Ed Cherubini 5160 M 57 300/415 58/104 Male 50 to 59 2:14:52 2:26:28 10:18/M
396 David Russo 2083 M 48 301/415 111/146 Male 40 to 49 2:14:54 2:17:45 10:18/M
397 Vincent Montanti 4014 M 53 302/415 59/104 Male 50 to 59 2:15:02 2:26:41 10:18/M
398 David Runyan 5138 M 45 303/415 112/146 Male 40 to 49 2:15:04 2:26:44 10:19/M
399 Naomi Pollock 4145 F 37 96/222 33/70 Female 30 to 39 2:15:10 2:23:38 10:19/M
400 Julie Safferstein 3175 F 27 97/222 17/37 Female 18 to 29 2:15:11 2:26:56 10:19/M
401 Dean Neumann 355 M 61 304/415 10/21 Male 60 to 69 2:15:14 2:15:21 10:19/M
402 Daniel Markham 4090 M 51 305/415 60/104 Male 50 to 59 2:15:15 2:23:39 10:19/M
403 Adam Schwartz 4175 M 43 306/415 113/146 Male 40 to 49 2:15:18 2:23:45 10:20/M
404 Samson Wiseman 5173 M 47 307/415 114/146 Male 40 to 49 2:15:21 2:27:00 10:20/M
405 Emily Bunce 2113 F 33 98/222 34/70 Female 30 to 39 2:15:25 2:20:58 10:20/M
406 Oscar Alvarado 4167 M 40 308/415 115/146 Male 40 to 49 2:15:26 2:23:48 10:20/M
407 Estelle Bagur 3163 F 35 99/222 35/70 Female 30 to 39 2:15:29 2:20:57 10:21/M
408 Sarah Norris 3083 F 49 100/222 34/79 Female 40 to 49 2:15:36 2:21:09 10:21/M
409 Tom O’Brien 13 M 50 309/415 61/104 Male 50 to 59 2:15:42 2:18:35 10:22/M
410 Sarah Stafford 2171 F 36 101/222 36/70 Female 30 to 39 2:15:51 2:18:43 10:22/M
411 Ruairi Sexton 3030 M 42 310/415 116/146 Male 40 to 49 2:15:52 2:21:25 10:22/M
412 Nicolas Buc 5077 M 42 311/415 117/146 Male 40 to 49 2:15:55 2:27:33 10:22/M
413 David D’Adamo 2173 M 53 312/415 62/104 Male 50 to 59 2:16:07 2:19:01 10:23/M
414 Lizz Endrich 3177 F 56 102/222 9/24 Female 50 to 59 2:16:08 2:21:35 10:24/M
415 Jonah Zaretsky 5148 M 33 313/415 89/102 Male 30 to 39 2:16:11 2:27:52 10:24/M
416 Michael Racioppo 4021 M 46 314/415 118/146 Male 40 to 49 2:16:21 2:24:51 10:24/M
417 Jessica Racioppo 4019 F 20 103/222 18/37 Female 18 to 29 2:16:21 2:24:51 10:25/M
418 Maria Curran 5142 F 53 104/222 10/24 Female 50 to 59 2:16:28 2:28:08 10:25/M
419 Cally Hew 5035 F 43 105/222 35/79 Female 40 to 49 2:16:33 2:22:10 10:25/M
420 Michael Sasloff 4056 M 53 315/415 63/104 Male 50 to 59 2:16:46 2:25:16 10:26/M
421 Michael Hogan 266 M 52 316/415 64/104 Male 50 to 59 2:16:46 2:25:16 10:26/M
422 Mark Kelly 4113 M 43 317/415 119/146 Male 40 to 49 2:16:49 2:25:15 10:27/M
423 Donna Gambaccini 3135 F 29 106/222 19/37 Female 18 to 29 2:17:13 2:22:51 10:28/M
424 Alexandra Bettina 3136 F 30 107/222 37/70 Female 30 to 39 2:17:13 2:22:51 10:28/M
425 Frederick Villareal 4157 M 37 318/415 90/102 Male 30 to 39 2:17:19 2:25:49 10:29/M
426 Bernadette Mandap 4156 F 35 108/222 38/70 Female 30 to 39 2:17:19 2:25:49 10:29/M
427 Lisa Zullig 2107 F 50 109/222 11/24 Female 50 to 59 2:17:22 2:20:17 10:29/M
428 Nicole Amodei 3085 F 34 110/222 39/70 Female 30 to 39 2:17:40 2:23:10 10:31/M
429 Talia Horner 3003 F 27 111/222 20/37 Female 18 to 29 2:17:42 2:23:12 10:31/M
430 Eric Gelber 4159 M 52 319/415 65/104 Male 50 to 59 2:17:47 2:26:18 10:31/M
431 Lauren Ziemba 3060 F 32 112/222 40/70 Female 30 to 39 2:17:48 2:23:20 10:31/M
432 Glen Erickson 5117 M 48 320/415 120/146 Male 40 to 49 2:18:00 2:29:47 10:32/M
433 Kerry Ann O’Connor 3116 F 27 113/222 21/37 Female 18 to 29 2:18:06 2:23:38 10:33/M
434 Frank O’Connor 2029 M 59 321/415 66/104 Male 50 to 59 2:18:08 2:23:40 10:33/M
435 Laura Gruenburg 3109 F 29 114/222 22/37 Female 18 to 29 2:18:09 2:23:39 10:33/M
436 Andres Matamoros 4180 M 29 322/415 28/31 Male 18 to 29 2:18:12 2:26:44 10:33/M
437 Declan Mcglynn 2050 M 48 323/415 121/146 Male 40 to 49 2:18:18 2:26:42 10:33/M
438 Martin Rinab 4070 M 52 324/415 67/104 Male 50 to 59 2:18:18 2:26:43 10:33/M
439 Alyson Potenza 4161 F 43 115/222 36/79 Female 40 to 49 2:18:47 2:27:12 10:36/M
440 Alex Flax 5016 M 36 325/415 91/102 Male 30 to 39 2:18:47 2:30:31 10:36/M
441 Suraia Fattah 4011 F 52 116/222 12/24 Female 50 to 59 2:18:52 2:27:16 10:36/M
442 Nigel Eccles 4095 M 44 326/415 122/146 Male 40 to 49 2:19:10 2:26:17 10:37/M
443 Miki Tomaru 4149 F 33 117/222 41/70 Female 30 to 39 2:19:18 2:27:50 10:38/M
444 Caitlin Huber 4086 F 27 118/222 23/37 Female 18 to 29 2:19:19 2:27:50 10:38/M
445 Grant Wilcox 5121 M 59 327/415 68/104 Male 50 to 59 2:19:53 2:31:32 10:41/M
446 Travis Dowell 4007 M 69 328/415 11/21 Male 60 to 69 2:19:56 2:25:31 10:41/M
447 Gwen Forti 5028 F 38 119/222 42/70 Female 30 to 39 2:20:16 2:31:51 10:42/M
448 Greg Avantez 5053 M 53 329/415 69/104 Male 50 to 59 2:20:22 2:32:01 10:43/M
449 Peter Ginsburg 5015 M 52 330/415 70/104 Male 50 to 59 2:20:28 2:32:09 10:43/M
450 Adrien Caupin 2057 M 43 331/415 123/146 Male 40 to 49 2:20:28 2:23:18 10:43/M
451 Lawrence Rosso 5127 M 60 332/415 12/21 Male 60 to 69 2:20:30 2:26:08 10:44/M
452 Claudine Grenouillon 4077 F 45 120/222 37/79 Female 40 to 49 2:20:42 2:29:10 10:44/M
453 Marc Metson 5052 M 38 333/415 92/102 Male 30 to 39 2:20:47 2:32:30 10:45/M
454 Linda Davidson 4016 F 54 121/222 13/24 Female 50 to 59 2:20:53 2:29:19 10:45/M
455 Annabella Espina 5167 F 41 122/222 38/79 Female 40 to 49 2:20:53 2:32:33 10:45/M
456 Sasha Auguste 3123 F 45 123/222 39/79 Female 40 to 49 2:20:57 2:29:28 10:46/M
457 Dana Bridgbhookhan 5120 F 44 124/222 40/79 Female 40 to 49 2:21:05 2:32:48 10:46/M
458 Howard Kurzrok 3058 M 55 334/415 71/104 Male 50 to 59 2:21:05 2:26:40 10:46/M
459 Mags Ryan 5113 F 49 125/222 41/79 Female 40 to 49 2:21:14 2:29:44 10:47/M
460 Keith Drayer 3079 M 54 335/415 72/104 Male 50 to 59 2:21:15 2:26:48 10:47/M
461 Rick Meese 4009 M 52 336/415 73/104 Male 50 to 59 2:21:34 2:30:01 10:48/M
462 Maria Gaston-Desimone 3017 F 51 126/222 14/24 Female 50 to 59 2:21:59 2:27:29 10:50/M
463 Joseph Haggenmiller 5163 M 52 337/415 74/104 Male 50 to 59 2:22:00 2:33:43 10:50/M
464 Andrew Chasen 5037 M 54 338/415 75/104 Male 50 to 59 2:22:08 2:33:48 10:51/M
465 Zara Young 2033 F 42 127/222 42/79 Female 40 to 49 2:22:18 2:34:01 10:52/M
466 Karin Avila 3160 F 47 128/222 43/79 Female 40 to 49 2:22:38 2:28:09 10:53/M
467 Andre Liu 4179 M 55 339/415 76/104 Male 50 to 59 2:22:39 2:31:11 10:53/M
468 Karen Murray 50 F 53 129/222 15/24 Female 50 to 59 2:22:46 2:28:24 10:54/M
469 Hiroshi Kitada 2084 M 54 340/415 77/104 Male 50 to 59 2:22:51 2:25:47 10:54/M
470 Michael Pizzo 4174 M 48 341/415 124/146 Male 40 to 49 2:22:52 2:28:31 10:54/M
471 Nicholas Kouroupas 5169 M 52 342/415 78/104 Male 50 to 59 2:22:59 2:34:37 10:55/M
472 Adam Cutler 4053 M 45 343/415 125/146 Male 40 to 49 2:23:04 2:31:30 10:55/M
473 Jim Anderson 5155 M 58 344/415 79/104 Male 50 to 59 2:23:13 2:34:56 10:56/M
474 Daryl Sichler 5170 M 44 345/415 126/146 Male 40 to 49 2:23:25 2:35:05 10:57/M
475 Sarah Van Bentum 2165 F 30 130/222 43/70 Female 30 to 39 2:23:34 2:26:27 10:58/M
476 Elizabeth Kirkham 4122 F 37 131/222 44/70 Female 30 to 39 2:23:48 2:32:16 10:59/M
477 Barbara Kuznetz 354 F 46 132/222 44/79 Female 40 to 49 2:23:58 2:24:06 10:59/M
478 Bevin Bullock 2108 F 38 133/222 45/70 Female 30 to 39 2:24:03 2:27:00 11:00/M
479 Rayna Attwood 3146 F 40 134/222 45/79 Female 40 to 49 2:24:03 2:27:01 11:00/M
480 Brooke Heinen 3157 F 44 135/222 46/79 Female 40 to 49 2:24:03 2:29:37 11:00/M
481 Norma Betesh 3182 F 31 136/222 46/70 Female 30 to 39 2:24:16 2:29:54 11:01/M
482 Marie Caupin 2058 F 43 137/222 47/79 Female 40 to 49 2:24:25 2:27:14 11:01/M
483 Randall Schloss 5115 M 50 346/415 80/104 Male 50 to 59 2:24:43 2:36:30 11:03/M
484 William Foster 5045 M 55 347/415 81/104 Male 50 to 59 2:24:57 2:36:42 11:04/M
485 Victor Senteno 5151 M 34 348/415 93/102 Male 30 to 39 2:24:59 2:33:22 11:04/M
486 Sandra Galindo 2037 F 41 138/222 48/79 Female 40 to 49 2:25:01 2:27:55 11:04/M
487 John Crewe 4160 M 52 349/415 82/104 Male 50 to 59 2:25:10 2:33:32 11:05/M
488 Jennifer Cogan 3015 F 39 139/222 47/70 Female 30 to 39 2:25:11 2:30:49 11:05/M
489 Joanne O’Connor 4184 F 49 140/222 49/79 Female 40 to 49 2:25:11 2:25:20 11:05/M
490 Wil White 4061 M 59 350/415 83/104 Male 50 to 59 2:25:12 2:33:40 11:05/M
491 Bilma Ochoa 4168 F 48 141/222 50/79 Female 40 to 49 2:25:22 2:31:05 11:06/M
492 Genevieve Schad 3080 F 32 142/222 48/70 Female 30 to 39 2:25:23 2:30:55 11:06/M
493 Melissa Scotti 4154 F 34 143/222 49/70 Female 30 to 39 2:25:29 2:33:55 11:06/M
494 Joanna Collazo 4155 F 37 144/222 50/70 Female 30 to 39 2:25:29 2:33:55 11:06/M
495 Dave Long 3028 M 54 351/415 84/104 Male 50 to 59 2:26:05 2:31:44 11:09/M
496 Peter Gross 1 M 64 352/415 13/21 Male 60 to 69 2:26:13 2:31:49 11:10/M
497 Angel Santana 4165 M 52 353/415 85/104 Male 50 to 59 2:26:27 2:34:57 11:11/M
498 Kristen Macfarlane 5006 F 28 145/222 24/37 Female 18 to 29 2:26:49 2:38:25 11:12/M
499 Jennifer Cereola 4054 F 45 146/222 51/79 Female 40 to 49 2:26:51 2:35:19 11:13/M
500 Brit Foster Rothstein 4099 F 40 147/222 52/79 Female 40 to 49 2:26:51 2:35:21 11:13/M
501 Sharon Terlep 10 F 40 148/222 53/79 Female 40 to 49 2:26:59 2:32:38 11:13/M
502 Heidi Hanley 16 F 58 149/222 16/24 Female 50 to 59 2:26:59 2:32:37 11:13/M
503 Noel Dinome 4144 F 52 150/222 17/24 Female 50 to 59 2:26:59 2:32:38 11:13/M
504 Nina Steinberg 12 F 60 151/222 3/8 Female 60 to 69 2:27:00 2:32:38 11:13/M
505 Matthew Morton 4043 M 51 354/415 86/104 Male 50 to 59 2:27:01 2:38:36 11:13/M
506 Stephen Sancilio 5041 M 52 355/415 87/104 Male 50 to 59 2:27:11 2:38:47 11:14/M
507 Maryellen Stajk 2032 F 64 152/222 4/8 Female 60 to 69 2:27:23 2:30:19 11:15/M
508 Matthew Monkowski 3075 M 39 356/415 94/102 Male 30 to 39 2:27:27 2:39:10 11:15/M
509 Vanessa Gariglio 5036 F 37 153/222 51/70 Female 30 to 39 2:27:27 2:39:10 11:15/M
510 Lawrence Balick 4124 M 65 357/415 14/21 Male 60 to 69 2:27:31 2:36:00 11:16/M
511 Stephanie Krasinski 4143 F 31 154/222 52/70 Female 30 to 39 2:27:44 2:36:14 11:17/M
512 Amelia Anthony 4178 F 19 155/222 25/37 Female 18 to 29 2:28:32 2:36:59 11:20/M
513 Lillian Round 4177 F 21 156/222 26/37 Female 18 to 29 2:28:33 2:36:59 11:20/M
514 Dana Donadio 4023 F 35 157/222 53/70 Female 30 to 39 2:28:36 2:37:06 11:21/M
515 Mehmet Ozhabes 5063 M 48 358/415 127/146 Male 40 to 49 2:28:38 2:40:19 11:21/M
516 Ian Hughson 5070 M 52 359/415 88/104 Male 50 to 59 2:28:46 2:40:27 11:21/M
517 Timothy Decker ** 202 M 51 360/415 89/104 Male 50 to 59 2:29:09 2:29:09 11:23/M
518 Martin Friedrichs 4163 M 41 361/415 128/146 Male 40 to 49 2:29:13 2:40:58 11:23/M
519 Eileen Pike 264 F 37 158/222 54/70 Female 30 to 39 2:29:17 2:37:44 11:24/M
520 Zim Lawhon 5128 M 41 362/415 129/146 Male 40 to 49 2:29:27 2:41:02 11:25/M
521 Soma Park 5175 F 39 159/222 55/70 Female 30 to 39 2:29:33 2:41:18 11:25/M
522 Mark Girvin 2024 M 61 363/415 15/21 Male 60 to 69 2:29:56 2:32:49 11:27/M
523 Laura Owen 5081 F 51 160/222 18/24 Female 50 to 59 2:30:08 2:41:44 11:28/M
524 Casey Li 3155 F 21 161/222 27/37 Female 18 to 29 2:30:08 2:35:46 11:28/M
525 Paula Kindinger 3095 F 54 162/222 19/24 Female 50 to 59 2:30:13 2:41:52 11:28/M
526 Zach Kobrinsky 4140 M 33 364/415 95/102 Male 30 to 39 2:30:19 2:38:47 11:28/M
527 Rachael Pothula 5019 F 38 163/222 56/70 Female 30 to 39 2:30:35 2:42:16 11:30/M
528 Alex Guerin 5134 M 43 365/415 130/146 Male 40 to 49 2:30:36 2:42:14 11:30/M
529 Ramiro Ferreira 4120 M 52 366/415 90/104 Male 50 to 59 2:30:55 2:39:17 11:31/M
530 Eleanor Watson 4148 F 22 164/222 28/37 Female 18 to 29 2:30:57 2:42:43 11:31/M
531 Samantha Rogers 4015 F 36 165/222 57/70 Female 30 to 39 2:31:05 2:42:50 11:32/M
532 Victoria Guisinger 4166 F 52 166/222 20/24 Female 50 to 59 2:31:13 2:43:00 11:33/M
533 Shawn Davidson 5074 M 56 367/415 91/104 Male 50 to 59 2:31:21 2:43:07 11:33/M
534 Kj Davidson-Turner 4066 F 24 167/222 29/37 Female 18 to 29 2:31:21 2:43:07 11:33/M
535 Andy Tse 5034 M 47 368/415 131/146 Male 40 to 49 2:31:35 2:43:16 11:34/M
536 Don Safferstein 5162 M 61 369/415 16/21 Male 60 to 69 2:32:03 2:43:49 11:36/M
537 Jorge Cordero 5093 M 59 370/415 92/104 Male 50 to 59 2:32:13 2:43:48 11:37/M
538 Richard Wayner 5153 M 52 371/415 93/104 Male 50 to 59 2:32:24 2:43:59 11:38/M
539 Kyle Mietlowski 5033 M 33 372/415 96/102 Male 30 to 39 2:32:35 2:44:15 11:39/M
540 Brian Adams 5139 M 45 373/415 132/146 Male 40 to 49 2:32:51 2:43:23 11:40/M
541 Thomas Martin 4073 M 58 374/415 94/104 Male 50 to 59 2:33:10 2:41:42 11:42/M
542 Christine Frietchen 4121 F 49 168/222 54/79 Female 40 to 49 2:33:10 2:41:38 11:42/M
543 Liz Marie Astacio 3178 F 49 169/222 55/79 Female 40 to 49 2:33:18 2:38:55 11:42/M
544 Jennifer Fisher 3147 F 43 170/222 56/79 Female 40 to 49 2:34:17 2:46:01 11:47/M
545 Marisa Epstein 5147 F 45 171/222 57/79 Female 40 to 49 2:34:17 2:46:01 11:47/M
546 Monica Nolan 4132 F 44 172/222 58/79 Female 40 to 49 2:34:17 2:42:47 11:47/M
547 Susan Carnicelli 4106 F 47 173/222 59/79 Female 40 to 49 2:34:20 2:45:58 11:47/M
548 Sarah Van Leeuwen 3156 F 61 174/222 5/8 Female 60 to 69 2:34:25 2:39:58 11:47/M
549 Lisa Madden 4059 F 46 175/222 60/79 Female 40 to 49 2:34:27 2:42:54 11:47/M
550 Doreen Meyers 4029 F 42 176/222 61/79 Female 40 to 49 2:34:33 2:46:15 11:48/M
551 Lillian Wan 2085 F 44 177/222 62/79 Female 40 to 49 2:34:34 2:37:29 11:48/M
552 Lizdely Garcia 3074 F 30 178/222 58/70 Female 30 to 39 2:34:46 2:43:19 11:49/M
553 Matthew Matcovsky 2 M 53 375/415 95/104 Male 50 to 59 2:34:54 2:40:30 11:49/M
554 Kyung Choi 5096 M 45 376/415 133/146 Male 40 to 49 2:34:59 2:46:38 11:50/M
555 Rosa Lee 5137 F 44 179/222 63/79 Female 40 to 49 2:35:01 2:46:42 11:50/M
556 Alan Ligarski 5088 M 51 377/415 96/104 Male 50 to 59 2:35:03 2:43:32 11:50/M
557 Unknown Partic. 4173 4173 M 0 378/415 1/1 Male – No Age Given 2:35:08 2:43:37 11:51/M
558 Annie Piekarski 4133 F 35 180/222 59/70 Female 30 to 39 2:35:51 2:44:16 11:54/M
559 Chris Piekarski 2137 M 39 379/415 97/102 Male 30 to 39 2:35:52 2:44:17 11:54/M
560 Tracey Frisch 4052 F 40 181/222 64/79 Female 40 to 49 2:36:30 2:48:13 11:57/M
561 Adriana Rodriguez 3176 F 38 182/222 60/70 Female 30 to 39 2:36:31 2:42:05 11:57/M
562 Steven Ringwald 5044 M 33 380/415 98/102 Male 30 to 39 2:36:34 2:48:19 11:57/M
563 Mindy Meseck 5143 F 20 183/222 30/37 Female 18 to 29 2:36:41 2:48:27 11:58/M
564 Joseph Macaluso 4150 M 53 381/415 97/104 Male 50 to 59 2:36:51 2:45:20 11:58/M
565 John Dowsett 4135 M 32 382/415 99/102 Male 30 to 39 2:36:56 2:42:27 11:59/M
566 Peter Soboroff 5058 M 56 383/415 98/104 Male 50 to 59 2:37:00 2:48:44 11:59/M
567 M. Daniel Bach 5011 M 57 384/415 99/104 Male 50 to 59 2:38:40 2:44:16 12:07/M
568 Rich Rudzinski 5051 M 51 385/415 100/104 Male 50 to 59 2:37:51 2:49:26 12:03/M
569 Kate Menz 4153 F 43 184/222 65/79 Female 40 to 49 2:38:11 2:49:55 12:04/M
570 Andie Marais 5122 F 49 185/222 66/79 Female 40 to 49 2:38:23 2:50:00 12:05/M
571 Steven Henderson 5171 M 30 386/415 100/102 Male 30 to 39 2:38:31 2:50:16 12:06/M
572 Thomas Coll 3048 M 49 387/415 134/146 Male 40 to 49 2:38:50 2:44:21 12:07/M
573 Raymond Ramos 2167 M 28 388/415 29/31 Male 18 to 29 2:39:02 2:41:53 12:08/M
574 David Gaffen 5091 M 45 389/415 135/146 Male 40 to 49 2:39:22 2:51:05 12:10/M
575 Hikaru Shimzu 5172 F 44 186/222 67/79 Female 40 to 49 2:39:24 2:51:06 12:10/M
576 Lady Varillas 5157 F 38 187/222 61/70 Female 30 to 39 2:40:25 2:52:05 12:15/M
577 Laura Boudreau 297 F 31 188/222 62/70 Female 30 to 39 2:40:39 2:46:12 12:16/M
578 Marissa Mitchell 3081 F 35 189/222 63/70 Female 30 to 39 2:40:40 2:46:12 12:16/M
579 Ronald Davis 5078 M 45 390/415 136/146 Male 40 to 49 2:40:56 2:52:34 12:17/M
580 Susan Santana 4164 F 47 190/222 68/79 Female 40 to 49 2:41:25 2:49:54 12:19/M
581 Michael Armstrong 5152 M 49 391/415 137/146 Male 40 to 49 2:41:36 2:53:18 12:20/M
582 Michael Giannisis 5144 M 45 392/415 138/146 Male 40 to 49 2:41:42 2:53:25 12:21/M
583 Marta Cabral 4060 F 42 191/222 69/79 Female 40 to 49 2:42:43 2:51:12 12:25/M
584 Marika Regnier 4071 F 51 192/222 21/24 Female 50 to 59 2:42:53 2:51:21 12:26/M
585 Mary Grace Donohoe 5112 F 24 193/222 31/37 Female 18 to 29 2:43:07 2:54:51 12:27/M
586 Carrie Barratt 2068 F 60 194/222 6/8 Female 60 to 69 2:43:17 2:46:10 12:28/M
587 Annmarie Ross 4088 F 49 195/222 70/79 Female 40 to 49 2:43:22 2:51:52 12:28/M
588 Danielle Visconti 4152 F 41 196/222 71/79 Female 40 to 49 2:44:19 2:52:42 12:33/M
589 Patrick Kirby 5161 M 48 393/415 139/146 Male 40 to 49 2:45:04 2:56:50 12:36/M
590 Macy Carobene 5101 F 43 197/222 72/79 Female 40 to 49 2:45:06 2:56:50 12:36/M
591 Charles Watson 4117 M 25 394/415 30/31 Male 18 to 29 2:45:10 2:56:57 12:36/M
592 James Irish 5164 M 67 395/415 17/21 Male 60 to 69 2:46:11 2:57:51 12:41/M
593 Ian Hallett 5103 M 46 396/415 140/146 Male 40 to 49 2:46:45 2:58:28 12:44/M
594 Hatire Aikebaier 3153 F 30 198/222 64/70 Female 30 to 39 2:47:16 2:52:54 12:46/M
595 Marc Schreiber 21 M 67 397/415 18/21 Male 60 to 69 2:47:16 2:47:21 12:46/M
596 Maria Rico 4183 F 48 199/222 73/79 Female 40 to 49 2:47:16 2:55:38 12:46/M
597 Stephen Herzberg 8 M 58 398/415 101/104 Male 50 to 59 2:48:18 2:53:54 12:51/M
598 Vincent Iaropoli 5145 M 42 399/415 141/146 Male 40 to 49 2:48:52 3:00:34 12:53/M
599 Ellen Rosenthal 4108 F 59 200/222 22/24 Female 50 to 59 2:49:39 3:01:20 12:57/M
600 Scott Thibideau 5047 M 46 400/415 142/146 Male 40 to 49 2:50:32 3:02:14 13:01/M
601 Patrick Rossetti 4089 M 41 401/415 143/146 Male 40 to 49 2:51:50 3:00:15 13:07/M
602 Denise Cypher 5174 F 64 201/222 7/8 Female 60 to 69 2:52:03 3:03:48 13:08/M
603 Christina Casella 5089 F 37 202/222 65/70 Female 30 to 39 2:53:05 3:04:50 13:13/M
604 Kenson Miyaki 5141 M 29 402/415 31/31 Male 18 to 29 2:53:08 3:04:56 13:13/M
605 Robin Kneblick 4119 F 34 203/222 66/70 Female 30 to 39 2:54:22 3:02:50 13:19/M
606 Nicolas Moiseeff 5086 M 40 403/415 144/146 Male 40 to 49 2:54:31 3:06:09 13:19/M
607 Jay Ballesteros 5114 M 44 404/415 145/146 Male 40 to 49 2:54:46 3:06:28 13:20/M
608 Bernard Hardy 4185 M 45 405/415 146/146 Male 40 to 49 2:55:55 3:04:25 13:26/M
609 Sabrina Bell 4072 F 26 204/222 32/37 Female 18 to 29 2:55:57 3:04:22 13:26/M
610 Maureen O’Riordan 3140 F 59 205/222 23/24 Female 50 to 59 2:56:00 3:04:32 13:26/M
611 Ed Lynch 5032 M 74 406/415 1/2 Male 70 and Over 2:56:01 3:07:43 13:26/M
612 Michael O’Riordan 2142 M 58 407/415 102/104 Male 50 to 59 2:56:01 3:04:32 13:26/M
613 Asiamae Somboonlakana 5135 F 25 206/222 33/37 Female 18 to 29 2:56:31 3:08:10 13:29/M
614 Anastasia Bezugla 5124 F 34 207/222 67/70 Female 30 to 39 2:57:29 3:09:05 13:33/M
615 Lianna Kopito 5106 F 32 208/222 68/70 Female 30 to 39 2:57:36 3:09:18 13:33/M
616 Murray Rosenblith 5020 M 68 408/415 19/21 Male 60 to 69 2:58:28 3:10:09 13:37/M
617 Carl E Reid 5105 M 62 409/415 20/21 Male 60 to 69 2:58:37 3:10:15 13:38/M
618 Mary Vines 5165 F 50 209/222 24/24 Female 50 to 59 2:59:23 3:11:09 13:42/M
619 Chun Yee Lau 2034 F 29 210/222 34/37 Female 18 to 29 2:59:30 3:07:52 13:42/M
620 Kristen Burgmaster 4087 F 44 211/222 74/79 Female 40 to 49 2:59:30 3:08:00 13:42/M
621 Sandy Xian 4129 F 30 212/222 69/70 Female 30 to 39 2:59:32 3:07:56 13:42/M
622 Frank Schwall 352 M 55 410/415 103/104 Male 50 to 59 3:01:17 3:09:43 13:50/M
623 Dawn Farinella 4058 F 48 213/222 75/79 Female 40 to 49 3:02:37 3:11:09 13:56/M
624 William Trepp 5073 M 39 411/415 101/102 Male 30 to 39 3:04:30 3:16:10 14:05/M
625 Rachel Varillas 5158 F 28 214/222 35/37 Female 18 to 29 3:04:57 3:16:37 14:07/M
626 Richard Balik 5042 M 57 412/415 104/104 Male 50 to 59 3:04:59 3:16:44 14:07/M
627 Rebecca Varillas 5159 F 28 215/222 36/37 Female 18 to 29 3:05:01 3:16:42 14:07/M
628 Robert Gianotti 3031 M 39 413/415 102/102 Male 30 to 39 3:06:14 3:11:49 14:13/M
629 Alison Pijar 5090 F 26 216/222 37/37 Female 18 to 29 3:06:47 3:18:22 14:15/M
630 Natalia Ortega-Brown 15 F 43 217/222 76/79 Female 40 to 49 3:11:02 3:22:38 14:35/M
631 Elizabeth Silenzi 4063 F 35 218/222 70/70 Female 30 to 39 3:11:48 3:20:20 14:38/M
632 Jonathan Staab 5067 M 73 414/415 2/2 Male 70 and Over 3:15:05 3:26:49 14:53/M
633 Elizabeth Bailey Geib 351 F 43 219/222 77/79 Female 40 to 49 3:16:48 3:28:32 15:01/M
634 Fiona Russo 5055 F 43 220/222 78/79 Female 40 to 49 3:16:49 3:28:32 15:01/M
635 Kevin Watson 5111 M 60 415/415 21/21 Male 60 to 69 3:23:11 3:34:57 15:31/M
636 Lisa Maya Knauer 5057 F 62 221/222 8/8 Female 60 to 69 3:28:01 3:39:39 15:53/M
637 Audrey Laguerre 5068 F 48 222/222 79/79 Female 40 to 49 3:28:33 3:40:09 15:55/M
DNF Michael Tierney 3062
DNF Amy Pace 3068
DNF Julie Rosenbluth 4139
DNF Denis Finn 5080
DNF John Abrams 5132

Our 2019 Sponsors:

Gold:

Silver:

Bronze:

Supporting Sponsors:

In cooperation with:

Return to top of page ^